User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 00:01:31
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States192,74841.84%602.2
France31,5396.85%490.6
United Kingdom24,4685.31%387.5
Germany21,5374.67%260.3
Canada16,9433.68%481.6
Russia16,7303.63%117.1
Poland12,5852.73%329.3
Italy12,3482.68%202.5
unknown10,7172.33%
Japan9,5922.08%75.4
Australia8,4761.84%363.1
Spain8,4161.83%179.3
India6,5411.42%5.2
Czech Republic6,2381.35%582.9
Mexico5,0291.09%41.1
Brazil4,7651.03%23.8
China4,2830.93%3.1
Ukraine3,8960.85%86.1
Sweden3,3470.73%349.7
Austria2,6940.58%317.1
Netherlands2,6890.58%160.4
Belgium2,4880.54%224.1
Slovakia2,3070.50%423.3
Switzerland2,1830.47%270.2
Norway2,0560.45%407.7
Hungary2,0410.44%205.0
Burma (Myanmar)1,6930.37%31.8
Pakistan1,6740.36%9.2
New Zealand1,4580.32%323.6
Argentina1,2990.28%31.3
Greece1,2850.28%115.5
Iran1,2800.28%16.5
Ireland1,1500.25%248.5
Portugal1,1410.25%107.6
Honduras1,1200.24%138.3
Bangladesh1,0890.24%7.0
South Africa1,0600.23%20.1
Thailand1,0530.23%15.7
Turkey1,0480.23%14.0
Colombia1,0030.22%20.8
Panama9780.21%253.1
Finland9720.21%179.1
Croatia9290.20%216.6
Romania9080.20%41.8
Philippines9000.20%9.1
Belarus8930.19%95.4
Denmark8860.19%157.7
Malaysia8490.18%28.6
Guatemala8150.18%52.7
Costa Rica7570.16%155.4
Indonesia7350.16%2.9
Taiwan7220.16%30.9
Slovenia7200.16%347.5
Sri Lanka6800.15%32.0
Kazakhstan6260.14%38.1
South Korea5930.13%12.0
Israel5920.13%76.6
Vietnam5780.13%6.3
Lithuania5550.12%184.0
Nicaragua5440.12%89.5
Serbia5070.11%53.3
Chile4950.11%28.1
Peru4580.10%15.1
Estonia3960.09%307.6
Bulgaria3760.08%52.1
Venezuela3380.07%11.1
Hong Kong2870.06%39.8
Algeria2710.06%6.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina2590.06%67.6
Cambodia2300.05%15.2
Puerto Rico2260.05%61.3
Singapore2250.05%41.6
Uzbekistan2210.05%7.6
Belize2190.05%659.8
Latvia2190.05%106.8
West Bank2120.05%
Egypt2060.04%2.5
Nepal2010.04%7.2
Jamaica1990.04%71.5
Saudi Arabia1980.04%6.9
Ecuador1820.04%11.6
Tunisia1820.04%16.6
Cyprus1730.04%151.6
Luxembourg1710.04%322.4
Cuba1680.04%14.9
El Salvador1600.03%25.2
Morocco1320.03%4.0
Guernsey1310.03%
Kyrgyzstan1250.03%22.5
United Arab Emirates1190.03%12.7
Paraguay1110.02%16.3
Uruguay1080.02%31.7
Bolivia1070.02%10.0
Georgia1070.02%24.6
Azerbaijan1030.02%10.9
Dominican Republic1030.02%9.9
Moldova1020.02%29.2
Iceland1010.02%306.5
Iraq1000.02%3.0
Macedonia990.02%47.0
Syria910.02%4.2
Kenya890.02%2.0
Nigeria780.02%0.4
Tajikistan760.02%9.3
Cayman Islands760.02%1300.6
Armenia750.02%25.2
Bahamas, The710.02%188.1
Albania680.01%21.4
Montenegro670.01%107.8
French Polynesia630.01%227.6
Zimbabwe630.01%4.5
Jersey620.01%
Lebanon610.01%12.7
Haiti600.01%5.8
Afghanistan590.01%1.9
Ethiopia570.01%0.6
Uganda560.01%1.5
Mongolia550.01%19.4
Ghana540.01%2.1
Oman500.01%13.8
Congo, Democratic Republic of the490.01%0.7
Kuwait470.01%14.0
Madagascar470.01%2.1
Burkina Faso430.01%2.5
North Korea430.01%1.7
Malta430.01%100.2
Botswana420.01%20.8
French Guiana420.01%168.5
Tanzania420.01%0.9
Cote d'Ivoire400.01%2.0
Mauritius390.01%31.3
Sudan390.01%1.0
Faroe Islands390.01%788.4
Barbados390.01%137.0
Guam380.01%230.1
Namibia360.01%15.6
Turkmenistan350.01%6.7
Togo350.01%5.1
Senegal350.01%2.5
Yemen340.01%1.4
Qatar320.01%14.8
Fiji320.01%36.3
Guinea310.01%2.6
Jordan310.01%4.3
Maldives300.01%87.0
Angola300.01%1.4
Libya300.01%4.8
Mali290.01%1.9
Cameroon270.01%1.2
Malawi270.01%1.7
Bermuda260.01%397.9
Guyana250.01%31.3
Niger240.01%1.3
Bahrain240.01%18.0
Zambia240.01%1.7
Mozambique240.01%0.9
Trinidad and Tobago240.01%17.9
Liberia230.00%5.4
Solomon Islands220.00%39.2
Aruba210.00%204.1
Liechtenstein190.00%514.6
Sierra Leone190.00%3.1
Eritrea180.00%2.8
Laos170.00%2.5
Gaza Strip170.00%
Somalia170.00%1.6
Burundi160.00%1.6
Gabon160.00%9.6
Vanuatu160.00%63.3
Papua New Guinea160.00%2.2
Suriname160.00%29.7
Cape Verde150.00%30.1
Chad140.00%1.1
Antigua and Barbuda140.00%155.6
Antarctica140.00%
Congo. Republic of the140.00%3.1
Grenada130.00%122.8
Brunei130.00%31.1
Monaco120.00%317.2
Bhutan120.00%15.9
Mauritania120.00%3.1
Benin100.00%1.0
Djibouti100.00%11.5
Andorra100.00%126.2
Dominica80.00%111.1
Gibraltar80.00%272.9
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Lesotho70.00%3.4
Saint Helena70.00%1695.3
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Gambia, The60.00%3.2
Saint Lucia50.00%27.4
Tonga50.00%47.5
Cook Islands50.00%242.4
American Samoa50.00%90.6
Anguilla40.00%279.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis40.00%73.8
Reunion30.00%3.4
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Christmas Island30.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands30.00%90.6
Tuvalu30.00%303.8
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Norfolk Island20.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines20.00%18.3
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
Swaziland10.00%0.8
Greenland10.00%17.5
 

DLR