User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 16:57:51
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States122,51834.09%382.8
United Kingdom30,1298.38%477.2
France22,0666.14%343.2
Germany21,5055.98%260.0
Canada17,7694.94%505.1
Italy12,3883.45%203.1
Russia11,1193.09%77.8
Poland11,0393.07%288.9
Australia8,4682.36%362.8
Spain8,0512.24%171.6
unknown7,0441.96%
Japan6,5071.81%51.2
China5,3791.50%3.9
Czech Republic5,1891.44%484.9
Brazil4,6221.29%23.1
Ukraine3,4810.97%76.9
Netherlands2,6930.75%160.7
Austria2,6710.74%314.4
Switzerland2,6350.73%326.2
Belgium2,4510.68%220.7
Sweden2,0840.58%217.7
Slovakia2,0070.56%368.2
Hungary1,9560.54%196.5
Mexico1,9240.54%15.7
New Zealand1,8620.52%413.2
Finland1,8150.51%334.5
Denmark1,6050.45%285.6
Greece1,5560.43%139.8
Philippines1,4600.41%14.8
India1,4560.41%1.2
South Africa1,3660.38%25.9
Turkey1,3450.37%17.9
Norway1,3360.37%264.9
Taiwan1,3230.37%56.7
Argentina1,3050.36%31.5
Lithuania1,2480.35%413.7
Croatia1,2170.34%283.7
Ireland1,2020.33%259.8
Iran1,1860.33%15.3
Portugal1,1190.31%105.5
Romania9370.26%43.2
Malaysia9190.26%30.9
Slovenia9100.25%439.2
Hong Kong8560.24%118.8
Colombia7810.22%16.2
Belarus6510.18%69.6
Israel6470.18%83.7
Chile6220.17%35.3
Azerbaijan5450.15%57.9
Serbia5430.15%57.1
Estonia5120.14%397.7
Venezuela5090.14%16.7
Bulgaria5070.14%70.2
South Korea4910.14%10.0
Indonesia4780.13%1.9
Thailand4120.11%6.1
Puerto Rico4040.11%109.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina3460.10%90.4
Pakistan2940.08%1.6
Kazakhstan2910.08%17.7
Algeria2900.08%7.4
Peru2890.08%9.5
Latvia2850.08%139.0
Egypt2230.06%2.7
Singapore2170.06%40.1
Cyprus2040.06%178.8
Vietnam1980.06%2.2
Moldova1900.05%54.5
Saudi Arabia1860.05%6.5
Costa Rica1780.05%36.5
Georgia1720.05%39.6
West Bank1680.05%
Nigeria1590.04%0.9
Syria1590.04%7.3
Guernsey1570.04%
Bangladesh1560.04%1.0
Luxembourg1540.04%290.4
Iceland1450.04%440.0
Uruguay1410.04%41.4
Sri Lanka1410.04%6.6
Armenia1360.04%45.7
Morocco1330.04%4.0
Nepal1290.04%4.6
Dominican Republic1270.04%12.2
Ecuador1260.04%8.0
Uzbekistan1250.03%4.3
Panama1230.03%31.8
Kenya1190.03%2.7
Iraq1130.03%3.3
Tunisia1120.03%10.2
Albania1110.03%35.0
Macedonia1100.03%52.2
Burma (Myanmar)1090.03%2.0
North Korea1060.03%4.3
Bolivia1050.03%9.8
Paraguay1030.03%15.1
Afghanistan1010.03%3.3
Congo, Democratic Republic of the1000.03%1.5
Uganda930.03%2.5
El Salvador930.03%14.7
Cuba890.02%7.9
Guatemala810.02%5.2
Ethiopia780.02%0.8
Cambodia750.02%5.0
Montenegro750.02%120.7
Malta740.02%172.5
Madagascar700.02%3.1
Ghana690.02%2.7
Zimbabwe680.02%4.8
Angola670.02%3.1
Lebanon670.02%13.9
Jordan670.02%9.2
French Guiana640.02%256.8
Honduras630.02%7.8
Kyrgyzstan620.02%11.2
Papua New Guinea620.02%8.5
Tanzania620.02%1.3
Sudan600.02%1.6
Kuwait600.02%17.8
Jersey580.02%
French Polynesia560.02%202.3
Haiti540.02%5.2
Botswana520.01%25.7
Mauritius500.01%40.2
Mozambique490.01%1.9
Somalia490.01%4.7
Nicaragua490.01%8.1
Barbados480.01%168.6
Namibia480.01%20.8
United Arab Emirates460.01%4.9
Sierra Leone460.01%7.6
Yemen450.01%1.8
Oman430.01%11.8
Tajikistan410.01%5.0
Bahamas, The410.01%108.6
Jamaica410.01%14.7
Senegal370.01%2.6
Cote d'Ivoire360.01%1.8
Qatar350.01%16.1
Zambia340.01%2.3
Libya340.01%5.5
Aruba330.01%320.7
Trinidad and Tobago330.01%24.6
Guam320.01%193.8
Bahrain310.01%23.3
Fiji310.01%35.2
Mali310.01%2.0
Burkina Faso310.01%1.8
Togo290.01%4.3
Liberia290.01%6.8
Niger290.01%1.6
Bhutan280.01%37.1
Cameroon280.01%1.3
Belize280.01%84.4
Chad270.01%2.1
Vanuatu270.01%106.8
Brunei270.01%64.6
Kiribati270.01%263.8
Congo. Republic of the260.01%5.8
Solomon Islands260.01%46.3
Antigua and Barbuda250.01%277.8
Grenada250.01%236.1
Burundi240.01%2.4
Malawi240.01%1.5
Suriname240.01%44.5
Central African Republic230.01%5.0
Guinea230.01%2.0
Cayman Islands230.01%393.6
Gaza Strip220.01%
Gibraltar220.01%750.6
Mauritania220.01%5.7
Tonga210.01%199.4
Benin210.01%2.0
Faroe Islands210.01%424.5
Mongolia200.01%7.0
Cape Verde200.01%40.1
Turkmenistan200.01%3.8
Eritrea190.01%3.0
Antarctica190.01%
Liechtenstein190.01%514.6
Laos180.01%2.7
Saint Helena180.01%4359.4
Gabon170.00%10.2
Guyana160.00%20.0
Equatorial Guinea160.00%21.1
Andorra160.00%202.0
Monaco120.00%317.2
Saint Kitts and Nevis110.00%203.0
Gambia, The110.00%5.9
Dominica110.00%152.8
Cook Islands100.00%484.8
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90.00%82.3
Bermuda90.00%137.7
Maldives80.00%23.2
Saint Lucia70.00%38.4
American Samoa70.00%126.9
Lesotho70.00%3.4
Djibouti60.00%6.9
Swaziland40.00%3.2
Christmas Island30.00%
Tuvalu20.00%202.5
Turks and Caicos Islands10.00%30.2
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
 

DLR