User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 03:36:54
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States94,17833.73%294.3
United Kingdom20,1507.22%319.2
Germany18,0266.46%217.9
Australia11,7284.20%502.4
France11,6494.17%181.2
Canada10,5923.79%301.1
Italy10,2293.66%167.7
Russia9,4353.38%66.1
Poland9,3363.34%244.3
Japan6,6532.38%52.3
Brazil6,6362.38%33.1
Spain6,1072.19%130.1
unknown5,2841.89%
Czech Republic4,4171.58%412.7
Ukraine2,7951.00%61.8
Argentina2,5440.91%61.4
China2,4730.89%1.8
Netherlands2,2820.82%136.2
Austria2,2440.80%264.2
Hungary2,1630.77%217.3
Slovakia1,9760.71%362.6
New Zealand1,9590.70%434.8
Mexico1,9390.69%15.9
Belgium1,8250.65%164.3
India1,8000.64%1.4
Switzerland1,7940.64%222.1
Sweden1,7440.62%182.2
Ireland1,6940.61%366.1
South Africa1,5880.57%30.1
Denmark1,2790.46%227.6
Norway1,2160.44%241.1
Finland1,1920.43%219.7
Greece1,1020.39%99.0
Portugal9630.34%90.8
Colombia8500.30%17.6
Croatia8240.30%192.1
Puerto Rico7540.27%204.4
Taiwan6770.24%29.0
Belarus6570.24%70.2
Romania6360.23%29.3
Slovenia6170.22%297.8
Turkey6030.22%8.0
Chile5880.21%33.4
Thailand5730.21%8.6
Iran5520.20%7.1
Israel5270.19%68.1
Vietnam5260.19%5.7
South Korea5200.19%10.6
Malaysia5040.18%17.0
Venezuela4550.16%15.0
Serbia3890.14%40.9
Estonia3130.11%243.2
Indonesia2930.10%1.2
Paraguay2540.09%37.3
Uruguay2490.09%73.1
Luxembourg2390.09%450.6
Lithuania2310.08%76.6
Bulgaria2300.08%31.8
Philippines2100.08%2.1
Peru1940.07%6.4
Dominican Republic1780.06%17.1
Ecuador1690.06%10.7
Singapore1660.06%30.7
Costa Rica1650.06%33.9
Latvia1620.06%79.0
Pakistan1580.06%0.9
Cyprus1570.06%137.6
Iceland1360.05%412.7
Saudi Arabia1350.05%4.7
Guernsey1270.05%
Algeria1230.04%3.1
Hong Kong1210.04%16.8
Jersey1180.04%
Kazakhstan1150.04%7.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina1130.04%29.5
Bolivia1130.04%10.6
Guatemala1110.04%7.2
Ghana1050.04%4.1
Morocco1050.04%3.2
West Bank900.03%
Zimbabwe870.03%6.1
Armenia800.03%26.9
Egypt790.03%1.0
Tunisia780.03%7.1
Sri Lanka780.03%3.7
Georgia760.03%17.5
Cuba750.03%6.7
Panama690.02%17.9
Uzbekistan680.02%2.4
Namibia660.02%28.7
Liberia660.02%15.4
United Arab Emirates660.02%7.1
Nigeria630.02%0.4
Azerbaijan610.02%6.5
Kenya600.02%1.4
Botswana580.02%28.7
Malta580.02%135.2
Nicaragua550.02%9.0
Qatar540.02%24.9
Macedonia530.02%25.2
Congo, Democratic Republic of the510.02%0.8
Guam470.02%284.6
El Salvador460.02%7.3
Moldova440.02%12.6
Guyana440.02%55.0
Kuwait400.01%11.9
Mauritius400.01%32.1
Afghanistan390.01%1.3
Cayman Islands390.01%667.4
Syria380.01%1.7
Iraq380.01%1.1
Montenegro370.01%59.5
Albania360.01%11.3
Ethiopia340.01%0.4
Cambodia330.01%2.2
Barbados330.01%115.9
Cote d'Ivoire310.01%1.5
Honduras300.01%3.7
Kyrgyzstan300.01%5.4
Sudan290.01%0.8
Bangladesh280.01%0.2
Nepal280.01%1.0
Sierra Leone270.01%4.4
Bahamas, The260.01%68.9
French Polynesia250.01%90.3
Zambia240.01%1.7
Burma (Myanmar)240.01%0.5
Papua New Guinea230.01%3.1
Trinidad and Tobago230.01%17.1
French Guiana220.01%88.3
Antarctica210.01%
Yemen210.01%0.9
Jamaica210.01%7.5
Belize210.01%63.3
Tanzania200.01%0.4
North Korea200.01%0.8
Maldives200.01%58.0
Lebanon190.01%3.9
Uganda190.01%0.5
Tonga180.01%170.9
Oman170.01%4.7
Guinea160.01%1.4
Aruba150.01%145.8
Grenada150.01%141.6
Haiti150.01%1.5
Laos140.01%2.1
Bahrain140.01%10.5
Fiji140.01%15.9
Cape Verde140.01%28.1
Burkina Faso130.00%0.8
Cameroon130.00%0.6
Madagascar130.00%0.6
Angola130.00%0.6
Jordan120.00%1.6
Gibraltar120.00%409.4
Mozambique120.00%0.5
Senegal110.00%0.8
Suriname110.00%20.4
Gaza Strip110.00%
Saint Lucia110.00%60.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis110.00%203.0
Somalia110.00%1.0
Libya100.00%1.6
Equatorial Guinea100.00%13.2
Anguilla100.00%699.3
Brunei90.00%21.5
Malawi90.00%0.6
Cook Islands90.00%436.3
Mali90.00%0.6
Togo90.00%1.3
Chad80.00%0.6
Faroe Islands80.00%161.7
Congo. Republic of the80.00%1.8
Dominica80.00%111.1
Mongolia70.00%2.5
Tajikistan70.00%0.9
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70.00%64.0
Turkmenistan60.00%1.1
Niger60.00%0.3
Gabon50.00%3.0
Antigua and Barbuda50.00%55.6
Kiribati50.00%48.9
Saint Helena50.00%1210.9
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Andorra40.00%50.5
Vanuatu40.00%15.8
Monaco40.00%105.7
American Samoa40.00%72.5
Solomon Islands40.00%7.1
Central African Republic30.00%0.6
Lesotho30.00%1.4
Mauritania30.00%0.8
Wallis and Futuna30.00%226.0
Benin30.00%0.3
Gambia, The30.00%1.6
Eritrea30.00%0.5
Bermuda20.00%30.6
Norfolk Island20.00%
Liechtenstein20.00%54.2
Reunion10.00%1.1
Bhutan10.00%1.3
Greenland10.00%17.5
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
Djibouti10.00%1.1
Swaziland10.00%0.8
 

DLR