User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 22:03:57
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States198,64841.63%620.7
France30,9966.50%482.1
Russia24,2915.09%170.1
United Kingdom23,2594.87%368.4
Canada17,7543.72%504.6
Germany17,6833.71%213.8
Italy17,5393.68%287.6
Poland15,4273.23%403.7
Spain11,7122.45%249.6
unknown10,9472.29%
Japan8,6841.82%68.3
Australia8,1711.71%350.0
Czech Republic6,7491.41%630.6
Ukraine5,4961.15%121.5
Brazil5,3331.12%26.6
Bolivia4,6790.98%438.5
China4,2110.88%3.0
Slovakia2,9130.61%534.5
India2,7920.59%2.2
Hungary2,6910.56%270.3
Austria2,6620.56%313.4
Mexico2,6220.55%21.4
Sweden2,4680.52%257.9
Netherlands2,0970.44%125.1
Switzerland2,0460.43%253.3
Belgium1,9580.41%176.3
Greece1,9330.41%173.7
Iran1,6460.34%21.3
Portugal1,5910.33%150.0
Croatia1,2950.27%301.9
Belarus1,2910.27%138.0
Finland1,2440.26%229.3
Norway1,2390.26%245.7
New Zealand1,2260.26%272.1
Argentina1,1900.25%28.7
Ireland1,1870.25%256.5
Denmark1,0730.22%191.0
Honduras1,0550.22%130.3
Colombia1,0450.22%21.6
Taiwan9940.21%42.6
South Africa9570.20%18.1
Guatemala9560.20%61.8
Turkey9390.20%12.5
Romania8770.18%40.4
Panama8720.18%225.7
Costa Rica8660.18%177.7
Malaysia7610.16%25.6
Nicaragua7140.15%117.4
Israel6910.14%89.4
El Salvador6750.14%106.5
Slovenia5850.12%282.3
Pakistan5660.12%3.1
Thailand5570.12%8.3
Bulgaria5570.12%77.1
Chile5510.12%31.3
Estonia5390.11%418.7
Philippines5290.11%5.4
Kazakhstan4840.10%29.4
Serbia4830.10%50.8
Indonesia4740.10%1.9
Lithuania4690.10%155.5
Belize4630.10%1395.0
Peru4540.10%14.9
Cuba4280.09%38.0
Venezuela3790.08%12.5
Burma (Myanmar)3770.08%7.1
Cambodia3420.07%22.6
South Korea3210.07%6.5
Nepal2940.06%10.6
Latvia2870.06%140.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina2810.06%73.4
Bangladesh2590.05%1.7
Vietnam2570.05%2.8
Hong Kong2570.05%35.7
West Bank2140.04%
Algeria2110.04%5.4
Ecuador2040.04%13.0
Cyprus2020.04%177.0
Puerto Rico2000.04%54.2
Sri Lanka1960.04%9.2
Moldova1890.04%54.2
Georgia1730.04%39.9
Egypt1650.03%2.0
Singapore1610.03%29.8
Morocco1600.03%4.8
Dominican Republic1560.03%15.0
Azerbaijan1540.03%16.4
Saudi Arabia1460.03%5.1
Macedonia1340.03%63.6
Iceland1280.03%388.4
Kyrgyzstan1230.03%22.2
Haiti1220.03%11.8
Uzbekistan1180.02%4.1
Paraguay1160.02%17.1
Guernsey1150.02%
Tunisia1070.02%9.7
Kenya1030.02%2.3
Luxembourg1010.02%190.4
Malta990.02%230.8
Albania910.02%28.7
North Korea870.02%3.5
Iraq830.02%2.5
Uruguay810.02%23.8
Jersey810.02%
Syria810.02%3.7
Jamaica760.02%27.3
Afghanistan750.02%2.5
Nigeria700.01%0.4
Guam700.01%423.9
Cayman Islands670.01%1146.6
Congo, Democratic Republic of the660.01%1.0
Bhutan650.01%86.2
Papua New Guinea600.01%8.2
Laos570.01%8.4
Armenia570.01%19.1
Zimbabwe570.01%4.0
United Arab Emirates560.01%6.0
Ethiopia540.01%0.6
Montenegro520.01%83.7
French Polynesia520.01%187.8
Madagascar490.01%2.1
Lebanon450.01%9.3
French Guiana440.01%176.5
Tajikistan440.01%5.4
Trinidad and Tobago430.01%32.1
Mauritius410.01%32.9
Jordan410.01%5.6
Uganda400.01%1.1
Tanzania400.01%0.8
Turkmenistan380.01%7.3
Cote d'Ivoire370.01%1.8
Qatar370.01%17.1
Faroe Islands360.01%727.7
Libya350.01%5.6
Oman350.01%9.6
Burkina Faso330.01%1.9
Angola320.01%1.5
Zambia320.01%2.2
Mongolia320.01%11.3
Ghana320.01%1.2
Bahamas, The310.01%82.1
Mozambique310.01%1.2
Monaco300.01%793.0
Botswana300.01%14.8
Mali290.01%1.9
Barbados280.01%98.4
Namibia270.01%11.7
Sudan240.01%0.6
Somalia240.01%2.3
Niger220.00%1.2
Aruba210.00%204.1
Kuwait200.00%5.9
Gaza Strip200.00%
Yemen190.00%0.8
Antarctica180.00%
Sierra Leone180.00%3.0
Solomon Islands180.00%32.1
Suriname180.00%33.4
Senegal180.00%1.3
Togo180.00%2.6
Fiji160.00%18.2
Gibraltar160.00%545.9
Cape Verde150.00%30.1
Eritrea150.00%2.4
Malawi150.00%0.9
Bahrain140.00%10.5
Grenada140.00%132.2
Guyana140.00%17.5
Antigua and Barbuda140.00%155.6
Maldives130.00%37.7
Cameroon130.00%0.6
Liberia120.00%2.8
Chad120.00%0.9
Guinea120.00%1.0
Liechtenstein120.00%325.0
Gabon110.00%6.6
Andorra110.00%138.9
Bermuda110.00%168.3
Brunei110.00%26.3
Anguilla110.00%769.2
Kiribati110.00%107.5
Vanuatu100.00%39.6
Cook Islands100.00%484.8
Congo. Republic of the80.00%1.8
Benin80.00%0.8
Saint Lucia70.00%38.4
Burundi70.00%0.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis70.00%129.2
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Turks and Caicos Islands70.00%211.5
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70.00%64.0
Mauritania50.00%1.3
Lesotho50.00%2.4
Dominica50.00%69.4
Tuvalu50.00%506.3
Tonga50.00%47.5
Saint Helena50.00%1210.9
Marshall Islands50.00%95.0
Gambia, The50.00%2.7
Djibouti40.00%4.6
Swaziland20.00%1.6
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
Greenland10.00%17.5
Christmas Island10.00%
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR