User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 06:30:57
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States160,24139.18%500.7
United Kingdom22,6215.53%358.3
France21,6565.29%336.8
Russia16,1823.96%113.3
Germany14,8873.64%180.0
Canada13,3323.26%378.9
unknown12,5473.07%
Australia9,6582.36%413.8
Japan9,6492.36%75.9
Poland9,2652.27%242.4
Mexico8,9942.20%73.5
Italy8,8242.16%144.7
Spain8,5262.08%181.7
Brazil7,1981.76%35.9
India6,0091.47%4.8
China4,6261.13%3.3
Czech Republic4,3571.07%407.1
Ukraine4,2261.03%93.4
Argentina2,2530.55%54.4
Sweden2,1360.52%223.2
New Zealand2,0620.50%457.6
Netherlands1,8810.46%112.2
Belgium1,8720.46%168.6
Switzerland1,8260.45%226.1
Colombia1,7890.44%37.0
Slovakia1,7830.44%327.1
Honduras1,7750.43%219.2
Austria1,7570.43%206.8
Taiwan1,6720.41%71.7
Hungary1,6340.40%164.1
Burma (Myanmar)1,5440.38%29.0
Finland1,4850.36%273.7
Guatemala1,3760.34%89.0
Norway1,3530.33%268.3
Greece1,3270.32%119.2
Thailand1,2680.31%18.9
South Africa1,2300.30%23.3
Pakistan1,2270.30%6.7
Ireland1,2250.30%264.7
Philippines1,1550.28%11.7
Turkey1,1510.28%15.4
Chile1,0880.27%61.7
Portugal1,0440.26%98.4
Belarus9900.24%105.8
Denmark9740.24%173.3
Romania9530.23%43.9
Iran9260.23%12.0
Malaysia9050.22%30.5
Peru8570.21%28.2
Costa Rica8050.20%165.2
Nicaragua7880.19%129.6
Croatia7790.19%181.6
Vietnam7620.19%8.3
Indonesia6540.16%2.6
Venezuela6540.16%21.5
Bangladesh6540.16%4.2
Panama6500.16%168.2
Lithuania6320.15%209.5
Israel6280.15%81.2
Slovenia6130.15%295.8
Estonia5540.14%430.4
Kazakhstan5530.14%33.6
South Korea5430.13%11.0
Sri Lanka4690.11%22.0
Serbia4630.11%48.7
Bulgaria4500.11%62.3
Cuba3850.09%34.2
Algeria3770.09%9.6
Latvia3580.09%174.6
Ecuador3450.08%21.9
El Salvador3230.08%50.9
Hong Kong3230.08%44.8
Jamaica2870.07%103.1
Belize2740.07%825.5
Moldova2720.07%78.0
Singapore2530.06%46.8
Azerbaijan2480.06%26.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina2470.06%64.5
Uruguay2470.06%72.5
Georgia2330.06%53.7
Puerto Rico2310.06%62.6
Armenia2310.06%77.6
Egypt2270.06%2.8
Cambodia2110.05%13.9
Nepal2050.05%7.4
Uzbekistan2030.05%7.0
Saudi Arabia2020.05%7.0
Bolivia1800.04%16.9
Kyrgyzstan1790.04%32.3
Morocco1750.04%5.3
Cyprus1750.04%153.4
West Bank1740.04%
Dominican Republic1710.04%16.4
Paraguay1680.04%24.7
Ghana1340.03%5.2
Lebanon1230.03%25.5
Tunisia1230.03%11.2
Syria1160.03%5.3
Iraq1150.03%3.4
Luxembourg1100.03%207.4
United Arab Emirates1040.03%11.1
Nigeria1000.02%0.6
Iceland990.02%300.4
Kenya980.02%2.2
Guernsey890.02%
Albania890.02%28.0
Macedonia810.02%38.4
Guam800.02%484.5
Cayman Islands800.02%1369.0
Congo, Democratic Republic of the790.02%1.2
Uganda710.02%1.9
Qatar690.02%31.8
Tajikistan670.02%8.2
Malta660.02%153.8
Haiti650.02%6.3
French Polynesia640.02%231.2
Burkina Faso640.02%3.8
Mauritius600.01%48.2
Afghanistan580.01%1.9
Tanzania580.01%1.2
Bahamas, The570.01%151.0
North Korea560.01%2.2
Zimbabwe550.01%3.9
Montenegro540.01%86.9
Cote d'Ivoire540.01%2.7
Madagascar540.01%2.4
Oman480.01%13.2
Jersey440.01%
Mozambique430.01%1.7
Angola420.01%2.0
Laos420.01%6.2
Barbados410.01%144.0
Botswana390.01%19.3
Mongolia380.01%13.4
Ethiopia380.01%0.4
Mali370.01%2.4
Sudan370.01%1.0
Libya370.01%6.0
French Guiana360.01%144.4
Kuwait360.01%10.7
Namibia350.01%15.2
Jordan340.01%4.7
Papua New Guinea330.01%4.5
Togo330.01%4.8
Faroe Islands300.01%606.4
Malawi290.01%1.8
Fiji280.01%31.8
Yemen270.01%1.1
Somalia270.01%2.6
Zambia250.01%1.7
Trinidad and Tobago250.01%18.6
Turkmenistan240.01%4.6
Cape Verde240.01%48.1
Senegal230.01%1.6
Cameroon210.01%0.9
Suriname210.01%38.9
Niger200.00%1.1
Maldives200.00%58.0
Bahrain190.00%14.3
Antarctica190.00%
Guinea180.00%1.5
Guyana170.00%21.3
Eritrea170.00%2.7
Gibraltar170.00%580.0
Solomon Islands170.00%30.3
Cook Islands160.00%775.6
Grenada160.00%151.1
Aruba160.00%155.5
Vanuatu160.00%63.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis150.00%276.8
Bermuda150.00%229.6
Gaza Strip150.00%
Andorra140.00%176.7
Dominica140.00%194.4
Gabon140.00%8.4
Congo. Republic of the130.00%2.9
Monaco130.00%343.6
Bhutan130.00%17.2
Kiribati130.00%127.0
Sierra Leone120.00%2.0
Liberia120.00%2.8
Antigua and Barbuda110.00%122.2
Liechtenstein100.00%270.8
American Samoa100.00%181.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100.00%91.4
Saint Lucia90.00%49.4
Burundi90.00%0.9
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Central African Republic80.00%1.7
Turks and Caicos Islands70.00%211.5
Christmas Island60.00%
Tonga60.00%57.0
Saint Helena60.00%1453.1
Brunei60.00%14.4
Benin60.00%0.6
Mauritania60.00%1.5
Chad50.00%0.4
Gambia, The50.00%2.7
Anguilla50.00%349.7
Norfolk Island40.00%
Reunion40.00%4.6
Lesotho40.00%1.9
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR