User: anonymous
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 17:01:23
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States134,33033.88%419.7
United Kingdom29,2577.38%463.4
Germany25,5056.43%308.3
France21,5505.43%335.2
unknown15,6603.95%
Canada15,4193.89%438.3
Italy15,4023.88%252.5
Russia12,1733.07%85.2
Poland12,0813.05%316.1
Hungary11,9233.01%1197.7
Spain11,3562.86%242.0
Australia8,2002.07%351.3
Brazil6,8811.74%34.3
Japan6,0301.52%47.4
Czech Republic5,9511.50%556.1
Ukraine4,3701.10%96.6
China4,2331.07%3.1
Sweden3,1120.78%325.1
Ireland3,0000.76%648.3
Netherlands2,9750.75%177.5
Austria2,8390.72%334.2
Switzerland2,2940.58%284.0
Slovakia2,2200.56%407.3
Finland2,1390.54%394.2
Belgium1,9080.48%171.8
Greece1,8570.47%166.9
Mexico1,7720.45%14.5
Portugal1,7230.43%162.4
New Zealand1,6200.41%359.5
Denmark1,5800.40%281.2
Croatia1,5010.38%349.9
South Africa1,4140.36%26.8
Argentina1,3910.35%33.6
Norway1,1120.28%220.5
India1,0330.26%0.8
Taiwan9960.25%42.7
Iran9720.25%12.6
Romania9420.24%43.4
Turkey7960.20%10.6
Colombia7690.19%15.9
Belarus7600.19%81.2
Serbia6880.17%72.3
Israel6870.17%88.8
Estonia6720.17%522.0
Slovenia6590.17%318.1
Thailand6360.16%9.5
Lithuania6330.16%209.8
Pakistan6000.15%3.3
Chile5090.13%28.9
Malaysia5050.13%17.0
Indonesia4600.12%1.8
Vietnam4540.11%5.0
Bulgaria4420.11%61.2
Peru4210.11%13.9
Puerto Rico4070.10%110.3
Venezuela3770.10%12.4
South Korea3600.09%7.3
Morocco2680.07%8.1
Costa Rica2540.06%52.1
Kazakhstan2420.06%14.7
Cyprus2230.06%195.4
Latvia2130.05%103.9
Egypt2030.05%2.5
Guernsey1970.05%
Hong Kong1820.05%25.3
Philippines1810.05%1.8
Algeria1700.04%4.3
Ecuador1700.04%10.8
Guatemala1640.04%10.6
Saudi Arabia1530.04%5.3
Paraguay1450.04%21.3
Singapore1420.04%26.2
Sri Lanka1320.03%6.2
Bolivia1320.03%12.4
Dominican Republic1300.03%12.5
Cuba1290.03%11.5
Tunisia1230.03%11.2
Uruguay1070.03%31.4
Jersey1050.03%
Malta1030.03%240.1
Luxembourg1020.03%192.3
West Bank990.02%
Honduras930.02%11.5
Nepal810.02%2.9
Macedonia790.02%37.5
El Salvador790.02%12.5
Moldova790.02%22.7
Cambodia790.02%5.2
Panama720.02%18.6
Syria720.02%3.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina720.02%18.8
Guam720.02%436.0
Jamaica710.02%25.5
Zimbabwe690.02%4.9
Nicaragua680.02%11.2
Namibia670.02%29.1
Uzbekistan600.02%2.1
Papua New Guinea600.02%8.2
Kyrgyzstan560.01%10.1
Afghanistan560.01%1.8
United Arab Emirates540.01%5.8
Botswana520.01%25.7
Georgia500.01%11.5
Kuwait490.01%14.5
Tanzania470.01%1.0
Nigeria430.01%0.2
Bangladesh410.01%0.3
Iceland390.01%118.3
Laos390.01%5.8
Armenia370.01%12.4
Ghana360.01%1.4
Zambia340.01%2.3
Trinidad and Tobago330.01%24.6
Iraq310.01%0.9
Madagascar300.01%1.3
Bahamas, The300.01%79.5
Gibraltar290.01%989.4
Azerbaijan280.01%3.0
Albania260.01%8.2
Antarctica260.01%
Montenegro260.01%41.8
Jordan260.01%3.6
North Korea260.01%1.0
Burma (Myanmar)240.01%0.5
French Guiana240.01%96.3
Qatar230.01%10.6
Barbados230.01%80.8
Belize230.01%69.3
Mauritius230.01%18.5
Maldives220.01%63.8
Mozambique190.00%0.7
French Polynesia180.00%65.0
Haiti180.00%1.7
Lebanon170.00%3.5
Uganda170.00%0.5
Aruba170.00%165.2
Senegal170.00%1.2
Liberia160.00%3.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the160.00%0.2
Yemen160.00%0.7
Cayman Islands160.00%273.8
Bahrain150.00%11.3
Ethiopia150.00%0.2
Sudan150.00%0.4
Mali140.00%0.9
Malawi140.00%0.9
Grenada140.00%132.2
Equatorial Guinea140.00%18.5
Turkmenistan130.00%2.5
Brunei120.00%28.7
Tonga120.00%113.9
Bermuda120.00%183.7
Andorra110.00%138.9
Burkina Faso110.00%0.6
Kenya100.00%0.2
Libya100.00%1.6
Angola90.00%0.4
Liechtenstein90.00%243.7
Saint Lucia90.00%49.4
Chad90.00%0.7
Tajikistan80.00%1.0
Cameroon80.00%0.4
Fiji80.00%9.1
Anguilla80.00%559.4
Gaza Strip80.00%
Oman70.00%1.9
Cape Verde70.00%14.0
Togo60.00%0.9
Cote d'Ivoire60.00%0.3
Suriname60.00%11.1
Mongolia60.00%2.1
Monaco60.00%158.6
Guyana60.00%7.5
Gabon50.00%3.0
Antigua and Barbuda50.00%55.6
Vanuatu50.00%19.8
Dominica50.00%69.4
Cook Islands50.00%242.4
Mauritania40.00%1.0
New Caledonia40.00%15.6
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Kiribati40.00%39.1
Sierra Leone40.00%0.7
Congo. Republic of the40.00%0.9
Somalia40.00%0.4
Niger40.00%0.2
Benin30.00%0.3
Bhutan30.00%4.0
Faroe Islands30.00%60.6
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Christmas Island30.00%
Lesotho30.00%1.4
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
American Samoa20.00%36.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines20.00%18.3
Saint Helena20.00%484.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis20.00%36.9
Burundi20.00%0.2
Norfolk Island10.00%
Eritrea10.00%0.2
Greenland10.00%17.5
Central African Republic10.00%0.2
 

DLR