User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 09:16:53
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States131,21134.59%410.0
Germany26,4326.97%319.5
United Kingdom25,8486.81%409.4
Canada17,3264.57%492.5
France17,1024.51%266.0
Russia13,8333.65%96.8
Italy13,7133.62%224.8
Poland12,8623.39%336.6
Australia11,2872.98%483.5
Japan9,2022.43%72.4
Spain8,6882.29%185.1
Czech Republic6,7991.79%635.3
Brazil6,6261.75%33.1
unknown5,6391.49%
Ukraine4,3961.16%97.2
China3,5500.94%2.6
Austria3,3060.87%389.2
Netherlands3,0440.80%181.6
Belgium3,0220.80%272.1
Hungary2,7950.74%280.8
India2,7810.73%2.2
Slovakia2,6850.71%492.6
New Zealand2,2380.59%496.7
Switzerland2,1760.57%269.4
South Africa2,0350.54%38.6
Ireland2,0190.53%436.3
Mexico1,9140.50%15.6
Argentina1,6390.43%39.5
Sweden1,5220.40%159.0
Croatia1,5070.40%351.3
Portugal1,4570.38%137.3
Greece1,3810.36%124.1
Denmark1,3700.36%243.8
Norway1,0740.28%213.0
Finland1,0720.28%197.6
Turkey1,0510.28%14.0
Slovenia1,0310.27%497.6
Puerto Rico1,0260.27%278.2
Romania9060.24%41.8
Iran8800.23%11.4
Belarus8700.23%93.0
Vietnam8560.23%9.3
Colombia7920.21%16.4
Taiwan7910.21%33.9
Thailand7410.20%11.1
Israel7250.19%93.8
Malaysia7040.19%23.7
Serbia6380.17%67.1
South Korea6010.16%12.2
Chile4770.13%27.1
Philippines4700.12%4.8
Venezuela4260.11%14.0
Peru4210.11%13.9
Indonesia4110.11%1.6
Pakistan3890.10%2.1
Estonia3830.10%297.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina3590.09%93.8
Bulgaria3520.09%48.7
Lithuania3370.09%111.7
Singapore3050.08%56.4
Algeria3030.08%7.7
Luxembourg2630.07%495.9
Armenia2610.07%87.7
Ecuador2500.07%15.9
Kenya2230.06%5.0
Guernsey2090.06%
Kazakhstan2030.05%12.3
Burkina Faso1990.05%11.8
Cuba1940.05%17.2
Dominican Republic1930.05%18.6
Morocco1910.05%5.8
Guatemala1900.05%12.3
Hong Kong1840.05%25.5
Cyprus1820.05%159.5
Costa Rica1790.05%36.7
Bolivia1700.04%15.9
Latvia1630.04%79.5
Saudi Arabia1620.04%5.6
Honduras1610.04%19.9
Macedonia1600.04%75.9
Azerbaijan1520.04%16.1
Syria1390.04%6.3
Georgia1370.04%31.6
El Salvador1350.04%21.3
Zimbabwe1330.04%9.4
Uzbekistan1330.04%4.6
Moldova1320.03%37.9
Egypt1300.03%1.6
Tunisia1270.03%11.5
Malta1260.03%293.7
Paraguay1220.03%17.9
North Korea1140.03%4.6
Ghana1130.03%4.4
Sri Lanka1120.03%5.3
Uganda1090.03%2.9
Bangladesh1050.03%0.7
West Bank1040.03%
Afghanistan1020.03%3.3
Jersey1020.03%
Congo, Democratic Republic of the1010.03%1.5
Uruguay1010.03%29.6
Albania960.03%30.3
Trinidad and Tobago880.02%65.6
Jamaica870.02%31.3
Nigeria860.02%0.5
Papua New Guinea850.02%11.6
Iceland840.02%254.9
United Arab Emirates760.02%8.1
Montenegro760.02%122.3
Qatar740.02%34.1
Mozambique740.02%2.9
Botswana720.02%35.6
Panama690.02%17.9
Zambia670.02%4.6
Angola660.02%3.1
Iraq650.02%1.9
Madagascar650.02%2.8
Haiti630.02%6.1
Bahamas, The570.02%151.0
Tanzania560.01%1.1
Mauritius540.01%43.4
Sudan540.01%1.4
Namibia520.01%22.6
Somalia510.01%4.9
Nicaragua510.01%8.4
Cambodia510.01%3.4
Suriname480.01%89.0
Burma (Myanmar)470.01%0.9
Kuwait470.01%14.0
Liberia460.01%10.7
Barbados440.01%154.6
Guam390.01%236.2
Kyrgyzstan390.01%7.0
Malawi380.01%2.3
Maldives380.01%110.1
Nepal380.01%1.4
French Polynesia370.01%133.7
Lebanon370.01%7.7
Yemen360.01%1.5
Senegal340.01%2.4
Ethiopia340.01%0.4
Cameroon320.01%1.4
Fiji300.01%34.0
Aruba300.01%291.5
Belize290.01%87.4
Grenada280.01%264.4
French Guiana270.01%108.3
Tonga270.01%256.4
Jordan270.01%3.7
Congo. Republic of the260.01%5.8
Antarctica260.01%
Guyana250.01%31.3
Laos240.01%3.5
Cayman Islands240.01%410.7
Libya220.01%3.5
Bermuda200.01%306.1
Cote d'Ivoire200.01%1.0
Oman200.01%5.5
Niger190.01%1.1
Bahrain190.01%14.3
Cook Islands180.00%872.6
Solomon Islands170.00%30.3
Mauritania160.00%4.1
Mali160.00%1.0
Gabon160.00%9.6
Guinea160.00%1.4
Dominica150.00%208.3
Chad150.00%1.2
Central African Republic150.00%3.2
Sierra Leone140.00%2.3
Burundi140.00%1.4
Gambia, The130.00%7.0
Saint Lucia130.00%71.3
Faroe Islands130.00%262.8
Eritrea130.00%2.1
Tajikistan130.00%1.6
Gibraltar120.00%409.4
Gaza Strip120.00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis120.00%221.4
Equatorial Guinea110.00%14.5
Anguilla110.00%769.2
Mongolia100.00%3.5
Antigua and Barbuda100.00%111.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines100.00%91.4
Togo100.00%1.5
Benin90.00%0.9
Turks and Caicos Islands90.00%271.9
Brunei80.00%19.1
Kiribati80.00%78.2
Saint Helena80.00%1937.5
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Turkmenistan70.00%1.3
Andorra70.00%88.4
Djibouti60.00%6.9
Vanuatu50.00%19.8
Norfolk Island50.00%
Cape Verde50.00%10.0
Wallis and Futuna40.00%301.4
Bhutan40.00%5.3
Christmas Island40.00%
Marshall Islands30.00%57.0
Monaco30.00%79.3
Liechtenstein20.00%54.2
American Samoa20.00%36.3
Seychelles10.00%10.8
Falkland Islands10.00%328.5
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
 

DLR