User: anonymous
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 09:40:11
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States110,39036.38%344.9
United Kingdom20,4576.74%324.0
Germany20,1936.65%244.1
unknown13,7284.52%
France13,4124.42%208.6
Canada11,6183.83%330.2
Poland9,9183.27%259.5
Italy8,9592.95%146.9
Australia8,5422.82%365.9
Russia8,2292.71%57.6
Spain7,4252.45%158.2
Brazil7,2232.38%36.0
Japan5,3311.76%41.9
China4,5741.51%3.3
Czech Republic4,3621.44%407.6
Sweden2,7570.91%288.1
Ukraine2,3910.79%52.9
Austria2,3870.79%281.0
Netherlands2,0420.67%121.8
Switzerland1,9260.63%238.4
Hungary1,9180.63%192.7
New Zealand1,7270.57%383.3
Mexico1,6810.55%13.7
Slovakia1,5690.52%287.9
South Africa1,5250.50%28.9
Belgium1,4390.47%129.6
Ireland1,3920.46%300.8
Argentina1,3870.46%33.5
Denmark1,3290.44%236.5
Greece1,1810.39%106.1
Portugal1,1670.38%110.0
Finland1,1260.37%207.5
India1,0940.36%0.9
Norway9410.31%186.6
Taiwan9170.30%39.3
Turkey8410.28%11.2
Croatia8180.27%190.7
Iran7080.23%9.1
Colombia6870.23%14.2
Pakistan6420.21%3.5
Israel6290.21%81.3
Malaysia5820.19%19.6
Vietnam5720.19%6.2
Thailand5490.18%8.2
Slovenia5160.17%249.0
Romania5120.17%23.6
Belarus4880.16%52.2
Estonia4790.16%372.1
Chile4640.15%26.3
Lithuania4610.15%152.8
Puerto Rico4240.14%115.0
Indonesia3700.12%1.5
Venezuela3600.12%11.8
South Korea3360.11%6.8
Bulgaria3260.11%45.1
Serbia3140.10%33.0
Peru2750.09%9.1
Morocco1940.06%5.9
Singapore1860.06%34.4
Guam1850.06%1120.4
Paraguay1830.06%26.9
Egypt1800.06%2.2
Philippines1750.06%1.8
Kazakhstan1710.06%10.4
Costa Rica1630.05%33.5
Saudi Arabia1540.05%5.3
Cyprus1310.04%114.8
Ecuador1300.04%8.3
Guernsey1270.04%
Algeria1220.04%3.1
Bolivia1210.04%11.3
Hong Kong1130.04%15.7
Dominican Republic1100.04%10.6
Guatemala1080.04%7.0
Latvia1070.04%52.2
Tunisia1070.04%9.7
Luxembourg1040.03%196.1
Zimbabwe910.03%6.4
Cuba890.03%7.9
Malta840.03%195.8
Nepal830.03%3.0
Uruguay790.03%23.2
Moldova770.03%22.1
Cambodia740.02%4.9
Sri Lanka730.02%3.4
Afghanistan720.02%2.4
West Bank720.02%
Uzbekistan690.02%2.4
Honduras690.02%8.5
Macedonia680.02%32.3
El Salvador660.02%10.4
Jersey620.02%
Nicaragua620.02%10.2
Bosnia and Herzegovina580.02%15.1
Syria530.02%2.4
Namibia460.02%20.0
Georgia440.01%10.1
Iraq430.01%1.3
Tanzania420.01%0.9
Panama410.01%10.6
Botswana400.01%19.8
United Arab Emirates400.01%4.3
Kuwait390.01%11.6
Kyrgyzstan390.01%7.0
Jamaica390.01%14.0
Mauritius380.01%30.5
Bangladesh380.01%0.2
Nigeria340.01%0.2
Laos340.01%5.0
Burma (Myanmar)340.01%0.6
Iceland330.01%100.1
Zambia330.01%2.3
Bahamas, The290.01%76.8
Sudan280.01%0.7
Armenia270.01%9.1
French Polynesia270.01%97.5
Cayman Islands260.01%444.9
Papua New Guinea250.01%3.4
Jordan250.01%3.4
Kenya250.01%0.6
Madagascar250.01%1.1
Qatar240.01%11.1
Uganda230.01%0.6
Trinidad and Tobago230.01%17.1
Senegal220.01%1.6
Barbados220.01%77.3
Congo, Democratic Republic of the210.01%0.3
Montenegro210.01%33.8
Gibraltar210.01%716.5
Liberia200.01%4.7
Albania190.01%6.0
Mozambique190.01%0.7
Maldives190.01%55.1
Yemen190.01%0.8
French Guiana190.01%76.2
Ghana180.01%0.7
Azerbaijan180.01%1.9
Oman180.01%5.0
Burkina Faso170.01%1.0
Antarctica170.01%
Angola160.01%0.7
Lebanon160.01%3.3
North Korea160.01%0.6
Belize160.01%48.2
Cote d'Ivoire140.00%0.7
Grenada140.00%132.2
Niger130.00%0.7
Gaza Strip130.00%
Bermuda110.00%168.3
Bahrain110.00%8.3
Congo. Republic of the110.00%2.5
Faroe Islands110.00%222.4
Cameroon110.00%0.5
Ethiopia100.00%0.1
Libya100.00%1.6
Haiti100.00%1.0
Mali90.00%0.6
Suriname80.00%14.8
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Turkmenistan70.00%1.3
Anguilla70.00%489.5
Andorra70.00%88.4
Saint Lucia70.00%38.4
Malawi60.00%0.4
Guyana60.00%7.5
Fiji60.00%6.8
Chad60.00%0.5
New Caledonia50.00%19.5
Lesotho50.00%2.4
Liechtenstein50.00%135.4
Brunei50.00%12.0
Equatorial Guinea50.00%6.6
Sierra Leone40.00%0.7
Mongolia40.00%1.4
Aruba40.00%38.9
Antigua and Barbuda40.00%44.5
Cape Verde40.00%8.0
Togo40.00%0.6
Mauritania30.00%0.8
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines30.00%27.4
Benin30.00%0.3
Guinea30.00%0.3
Monaco30.00%79.3
Somalia30.00%0.3
Gambia, The30.00%1.6
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Saint Helena30.00%726.6
British Virgin Islands20.00%70.6
Kiribati20.00%19.5
Dominica20.00%27.8
Gabon20.00%1.2
Vanuatu20.00%7.9
Bhutan10.00%1.3
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Christmas Island10.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands10.00%30.2
Eritrea10.00%0.2
Tonga10.00%9.5
Solomon Islands10.00%1.8
Central African Republic10.00%0.2
Palau10.00%47.8
Seychelles10.00%10.8
Tajikistan10.00%0.1
Swaziland10.00%0.8
 

DLR