User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 06:15:49
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States113,75333.67%355.4
United Kingdom28,0248.30%443.9
Germany25,7887.63%311.7
Italy18,4205.45%302.0
France13,0773.87%203.4
Poland12,2263.62%319.9
Canada12,0053.55%341.2
Australia9,5682.83%409.9
unknown8,7652.59%
Russia7,3612.18%51.5
Japan6,9412.05%54.6
Spain6,1421.82%130.9
Czech Republic5,9991.78%560.5
Brazil4,7311.40%23.6
China3,1610.94%2.3
India3,1580.93%2.5
Sweden3,0520.90%318.9
Austria2,9890.88%351.8
Netherlands2,8790.85%171.8
Slovakia2,5410.75%466.2
Hungary2,4570.73%246.8
Belgium2,3280.69%209.6
Mexico2,2840.68%18.7
Ukraine2,1960.65%48.5
New Zealand2,1650.64%480.5
Norway2,0870.62%413.9
Finland2,0870.62%384.6
Ireland1,8680.55%403.7
Switzerland1,8470.55%228.7
South Africa1,7120.51%32.4
Argentina1,5710.47%37.9
Denmark1,4730.44%262.1
Croatia9700.29%226.1
Portugal9160.27%86.3
Greece9040.27%81.2
Thailand8700.26%13.0
Slovenia8390.25%404.9
Colombia7450.22%15.4
Romania7190.21%33.1
Taiwan6540.19%28.0
Chile6290.19%35.7
Venezuela6240.18%20.5
Iran6180.18%8.0
Puerto Rico6100.18%165.4
Turkey6060.18%8.1
Vietnam5930.18%6.5
South Korea5830.17%11.8
Malaysia5640.17%19.0
Israel5470.16%70.7
Serbia5350.16%56.3
Belarus5250.16%56.1
Lithuania4390.13%145.5
Estonia3900.12%303.0
Philippines3320.10%3.4
Pakistan3130.09%1.7
Costa Rica2880.09%59.1
Iceland2850.08%864.9
Jersey2710.08%
Indonesia2640.08%1.1
Bulgaria2510.07%34.8
Peru2500.07%8.2
Armenia2480.07%83.3
Honduras2110.06%26.1
Saudi Arabia1880.06%6.5
Bosnia and Herzegovina1870.06%48.8
Latvia1770.05%86.3
Luxembourg1740.05%328.1
Guernsey1720.05%
Cyprus1670.05%146.3
Singapore1650.05%30.5
Algeria1540.05%3.9
Ecuador1510.04%9.6
Hong Kong1400.04%19.4
Uruguay1400.04%41.1
Sri Lanka1360.04%6.4
Guatemala1300.04%8.4
Nicaragua1290.04%21.2
Kazakhstan1290.04%7.8
United Arab Emirates1250.04%13.4
Dominican Republic1180.03%11.3
Morocco1140.03%3.5
Bolivia1030.03%9.7
Paraguay990.03%14.6
Ghana940.03%3.6
Panama940.03%24.3
Guam910.03%551.1
Zimbabwe890.03%6.3
Egypt830.02%1.0
El Salvador820.02%12.9
Malta800.02%186.5
Cuba790.02%7.0
Georgia750.02%17.3
Moldova740.02%21.2
Cayman Islands720.02%1232.1
Tunisia720.02%6.5
Nigeria690.02%0.4
Kenya690.02%1.6
Namibia660.02%28.7
Nepal620.02%2.2
West Bank610.02%
Liberia600.02%14.0
Albania580.02%18.3
Afghanistan560.02%1.8
Papua New Guinea540.02%7.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the530.02%0.8
Uganda530.02%1.4
Iraq520.02%1.5
Cambodia510.02%3.4
Macedonia500.01%23.7
Angola500.01%2.3
Bangladesh460.01%0.3
Trinidad and Tobago450.01%33.6
Kuwait450.01%13.4
Libya450.01%7.3
Uzbekistan430.01%1.5
Mauritius420.01%33.8
Faroe Islands420.01%849.0
Haiti400.01%3.9
Burma (Myanmar)380.01%0.7
Barbados380.01%133.5
Lebanon360.01%7.5
Guyana340.01%42.5
Tanzania340.01%0.7
Aruba330.01%320.7
Jamaica320.01%11.5
Montenegro320.01%51.5
Sudan320.01%0.8
Syria300.01%1.4
Bahamas, The300.01%79.5
Yemen290.01%1.2
Azerbaijan290.01%3.1
Suriname280.01%51.9
North Korea280.01%1.1
French Polynesia280.01%101.1
Antarctica270.01%
French Guiana270.01%108.3
Mozambique270.01%1.0
Oman250.01%6.9
Senegal240.01%1.7
Kyrgyzstan240.01%4.3
Qatar240.01%11.1
Zambia240.01%1.7
Sierra Leone230.01%3.8
New Caledonia230.01%89.7
Laos220.01%3.2
Saint Kitts and Nevis220.01%406.0
Bahrain210.01%15.8
Ethiopia210.01%0.2
Cameroon200.01%0.9
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines200.01%182.9
Mali190.01%1.2
Burkina Faso190.01%1.1
Somalia190.01%1.8
Grenada190.01%179.4
Djibouti190.01%21.8
Botswana180.01%8.9
Fiji180.01%20.4
Maldives170.01%49.3
Saint Lucia160.00%87.8
Chad160.00%1.2
Belize150.00%45.2
Solomon Islands150.00%26.7
Gibraltar150.00%511.8
Malawi150.00%0.9
Benin140.00%1.4
Dominica140.00%194.4
Anguilla140.00%979.0
Equatorial Guinea130.00%17.2
Niger130.00%0.7
Cote d'Ivoire130.00%0.6
Togo110.00%1.6
Guinea110.00%0.9
Brunei110.00%26.3
Congo. Republic of the100.00%2.2
Gabon90.00%5.4
Bhutan90.00%11.9
Saint Helena90.00%2179.7
Jordan90.00%1.2
Madagascar90.00%0.4
American Samoa90.00%163.1
Turkmenistan90.00%1.7
Cook Islands80.00%387.8
Central African Republic80.00%1.7
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Tajikistan80.00%1.0
Andorra80.00%101.0
Vanuatu70.00%27.7
Gambia, The70.00%3.8
Burundi70.00%0.7
Mauritania70.00%1.8
Eritrea60.00%0.9
Bermuda60.00%91.8
Greenland60.00%105.3
Mongolia60.00%2.1
Kiribati50.00%48.9
Tonga50.00%47.5
Monaco50.00%132.2
Antigua and Barbuda40.00%44.5
Cocos (Keeling) Islands40.00%
Christmas Island40.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands30.00%90.6
Gaza Strip30.00%
Liechtenstein30.00%81.2
Cape Verde30.00%6.0
Macau20.00%3.5
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Swaziland10.00%0.8
 

DLR