User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 06:47:41
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States135,87029.34%424.5
United Kingdom42,1789.11%668.0
France38,7878.37%603.3
Germany26,2855.68%317.7
Italy24,8495.37%407.4
Canada19,9834.31%568.0
Russia17,9263.87%125.5
Spain12,9822.80%276.6
Poland12,3522.67%323.2
Australia9,4182.03%403.5
Japan9,0101.95%70.9
unknown8,3881.81%
Czech Republic6,4791.40%605.4
Brazil5,4401.17%27.2
China5,0851.10%3.7
Switzerland4,5510.98%563.4
Ukraine4,5460.98%100.5
Austria3,7930.82%446.5
Netherlands3,3050.71%197.2
Sweden3,1540.68%329.5
Belgium3,1190.67%280.9
Philippines2,7560.60%28.0
Hungary2,7500.59%276.2
Slovakia2,6180.57%480.3
Mexico2,2130.48%18.1
Norway2,1610.47%428.5
Greece2,1570.47%193.8
India2,0030.43%1.6
Taiwan1,9500.42%83.6
Finland1,9120.41%352.4
Lithuania1,8190.39%602.9
Croatia1,7630.38%411.0
Denmark1,7270.37%307.3
South Africa1,7090.37%32.4
Portugal1,7040.37%160.6
Ireland1,6960.37%366.5
Turkey1,6960.37%22.6
New Zealand1,6210.35%359.8
Iran1,5190.33%19.6
Argentina1,3580.29%32.8
Hong Kong1,2720.27%176.6
Romania1,1320.24%52.2
Slovenia1,1110.24%536.2
Belarus1,0780.23%115.2
Malaysia9210.20%31.0
Colombia8610.19%17.8
Serbia8460.18%89.0
Israel7930.17%102.5
Bulgaria7790.17%107.9
Estonia6490.14%504.2
South Korea6490.14%13.2
Indonesia6410.14%2.6
Thailand6290.14%9.4
Chile6070.13%34.5
Azerbaijan6050.13%64.3
Bosnia and Herzegovina5090.11%132.9
Burma (Myanmar)5000.11%9.4
Venezuela4580.10%15.1
Puerto Rico4500.10%122.0
Iceland4390.09%1332.2
Kazakhstan4250.09%25.9
Peru4170.09%13.7
Algeria4170.09%10.6
Latvia3840.08%187.3
Pakistan3280.07%1.8
Vietnam3180.07%3.5
Cyprus3040.07%266.4
Egypt2860.06%3.5
Georgia2680.06%61.7
Singapore2520.05%46.6
Morocco2410.05%7.3
Sri Lanka2360.05%11.1
West Bank2360.05%
Moldova2240.05%64.2
Costa Rica2210.05%45.4
Nigeria2140.05%1.2
Luxembourg2130.05%401.6
Syria2100.05%9.6
Saudi Arabia2070.04%7.2
Guernsey2020.04%
Bangladesh2020.04%1.3
Tunisia1910.04%17.4
Nepal1780.04%6.4
Armenia1780.04%59.8
Cuba1690.04%15.0
Macedonia1660.04%78.8
Kenya1650.04%3.7
Uruguay1490.03%43.7
Panama1470.03%38.0
Uzbekistan1460.03%5.0
Uganda1440.03%3.8
Iraq1410.03%4.2
Ecuador1280.03%8.1
Bolivia1280.03%12.0
Jersey1250.03%
Guatemala1220.03%7.9
Albania1210.03%38.1
Ghana1200.03%4.6
Dominican Republic1200.03%11.5
North Korea1190.03%4.8
Paraguay1170.03%17.2
Malta1120.02%261.1
Angola1120.02%5.2
Afghanistan1120.02%3.7
Ethiopia1110.02%1.2
Congo, Democratic Republic of the1090.02%1.6
Madagascar1080.02%4.7
Kyrgyzstan1040.02%18.7
Gibraltar1000.02%3411.8
Liberia1000.02%23.3
Guyana960.02%120.1
French Polynesia950.02%343.2
Cambodia950.02%6.3
Mali900.02%5.9
Tanzania900.02%1.8
Namibia900.02%39.1
Honduras890.02%11.0
Montenegro880.02%141.6
Mozambique860.02%3.3
Jamaica850.02%30.5
Papua New Guinea800.02%10.9
Jordan800.02%11.0
Lebanon790.02%16.4
Sierra Leone790.02%13.0
Botswana740.02%36.6
United Arab Emirates730.02%7.8
Sudan700.02%1.8
Zimbabwe680.01%4.8
Yemen670.01%2.7
Burkina Faso670.01%4.0
Cote d'Ivoire650.01%3.2
French Guiana650.01%260.8
El Salvador640.01%10.1
Bahamas, The630.01%166.9
Kuwait600.01%17.8
Somalia590.01%5.6
Mauritius570.01%45.8
Chad540.01%4.2
Guinea530.01%4.5
Nicaragua520.01%8.6
Haiti520.01%5.0
Trinidad and Tobago490.01%36.5
Oman440.01%12.1
Mongolia440.01%15.5
Qatar420.01%19.4
Fiji420.01%47.7
Faroe Islands410.01%828.8
Barbados400.01%140.5
Mauritania400.01%10.3
Tajikistan400.01%4.9
Cameroon390.01%1.8
Burundi390.01%3.8
Malawi380.01%2.3
Niger380.01%2.1
Guam370.01%224.1
Solomon Islands360.01%64.1
Turkmenistan350.01%6.7
Libya350.01%5.6
Antarctica350.01%
Congo. Republic of the350.01%7.9
Andorra350.01%441.8
Zambia340.01%2.3
Suriname330.01%61.2
Togo330.01%4.8
Senegal310.01%2.2
Bahrain310.01%23.3
Aruba310.01%301.2
Liechtenstein310.01%839.5
Vanuatu310.01%122.6
Tonga310.01%294.3
Eritrea310.01%4.9
Laos300.01%4.4
Bhutan290.01%38.5
Grenada270.01%255.0
Gaza Strip270.01%
Dominica250.01%347.2
Cayman Islands230.00%393.6
Benin230.00%2.2
Equatorial Guinea220.00%29.1
Gabon210.00%12.6
Cape Verde210.00%42.1
Belize200.00%60.3
Lesotho200.00%9.6
Central African Republic200.00%4.3
Bermuda200.00%306.1
Maldives190.00%55.1
Saint Helena190.00%4601.6
Antigua and Barbuda180.00%200.0
Cook Islands180.00%872.6
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines170.00%155.4
Kiribati170.00%166.1
Brunei150.00%35.9
Monaco150.00%396.5
Saint Kitts and Nevis140.00%258.3
Gambia, The130.00%7.0
Saint Lucia110.00%60.3
Djibouti100.00%11.5
Tuvalu70.00%708.8
American Samoa60.00%108.8
Swaziland60.00%4.8
Wallis and Futuna60.00%452.1
Turks and Caicos Islands50.00%151.1
Christmas Island50.00%
Norfolk Island30.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands20.00%
Reunion20.00%2.3
Greenland10.00%17.5
Anguilla10.00%69.9
Palau10.00%47.8
 

DLR