User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 11:09:14
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States82,54132.55%257.9
United Kingdom19,8787.84%314.8
Germany17,1186.75%206.9
Australia10,2984.06%441.2
Canada10,0973.98%287.0
France9,7503.84%151.7
Italy9,6253.80%157.8
Poland8,9373.52%233.9
Russia8,8943.51%62.3
Japan5,2532.07%41.3
Spain5,0231.98%107.0
unknown4,9541.95%
Czech Republic4,3981.73%410.9
Brazil4,3721.72%21.8
Sweden2,6731.05%279.3
Austria2,4700.97%290.8
China2,4380.96%1.8
Finland2,3550.93%434.0
Ukraine2,2650.89%50.1
India2,2420.88%1.8
Netherlands2,1960.87%131.0
Hungary2,0210.80%203.0
New Zealand1,9230.76%426.8
Norway1,8430.73%365.5
Slovakia1,7440.69%320.0
Mexico1,7120.68%14.0
Belgium1,5960.63%143.7
Ireland1,5910.63%343.8
Switzerland1,5520.61%192.1
South Africa1,5360.61%29.1
Argentina1,4210.56%34.3
Denmark1,3570.54%241.5
Thailand9140.36%13.6
Portugal8940.35%84.3
Colombia6870.27%14.2
Greece6860.27%61.6
Belarus6410.25%68.5
Slovenia6370.25%307.4
Croatia6160.24%143.6
Chile5590.22%31.7
Taiwan5530.22%23.7
Turkey4400.17%5.9
Puerto Rico4390.17%119.0
South Korea4300.17%8.7
Estonia4130.16%320.8
Iran3940.16%5.1
Romania3770.15%17.4
Israel3740.15%48.4
Venezuela3660.14%12.0
Costa Rica3480.14%71.4
Malaysia3130.12%10.5
Serbia2930.12%30.8
Vietnam2700.11%2.9
Lithuania2700.11%89.5
Jersey2580.10%
Iceland2580.10%782.9
Indonesia2420.10%1.0
Bolivia2420.10%22.7
Philippines2030.08%2.1
Saudi Arabia2030.08%7.0
Bulgaria1790.07%24.8
Peru1720.07%5.7
Algeria1660.07%4.2
Latvia1560.06%76.1
Armenia1540.06%51.7
Sri Lanka1510.06%7.1
Hong Kong1500.06%20.8
Singapore1490.06%27.5
Panama1480.06%38.3
Uruguay1220.05%35.8
Kazakhstan1160.05%7.1
Ecuador1150.05%7.3
Guernsey1100.04%
Luxembourg1080.04%203.6
Cyprus1070.04%93.8
Paraguay1050.04%15.4
Nigeria1020.04%0.6
Nicaragua960.04%15.8
Liberia930.04%21.7
Morocco870.03%2.6
Dominican Republic840.03%8.1
Pakistan840.03%0.5
Ghana820.03%3.2
Namibia700.03%30.4
United Arab Emirates680.03%7.3
Guatemala660.03%4.3
West Bank650.03%
Guyana630.02%78.8
Zimbabwe590.02%4.2
Tunisia580.02%5.3
Malta570.02%132.9
Cuba540.02%4.8
Cayman Islands530.02%907.0
Egypt510.02%0.6
Guam450.02%272.5
Sierra Leone430.02%7.1
Iraq430.02%1.3
Ethiopia420.02%0.4
Trinidad and Tobago420.02%31.3
Faroe Islands420.02%849.0
El Salvador410.02%6.5
Bangladesh410.02%0.3
Georgia390.02%9.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina380.01%9.9
Moldova360.01%10.3
Kenya360.01%0.8
Kyrgyzstan350.01%6.3
Cote d'Ivoire340.01%1.7
Afghanistan340.01%1.1
Honduras330.01%4.1
Kuwait330.01%9.8
Botswana330.01%16.3
French Polynesia310.01%112.0
Uzbekistan310.01%1.1
Mauritius290.01%23.3
Tanzania290.01%0.6
Albania290.01%9.1
Cambodia290.01%1.9
Burma (Myanmar)290.01%0.5
Zambia290.01%2.0
Nepal280.01%1.0
Sudan260.01%0.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the240.01%0.4
Antarctica230.01%
Qatar200.01%9.2
Bahamas, The200.01%53.0
Yemen200.01%0.8
Turks and Caicos Islands200.01%604.3
Jamaica190.01%6.8
Grenada190.01%179.4
Barbados180.01%63.2
Saint Kitts and Nevis180.01%332.2
Maldives180.01%52.2
Gibraltar180.01%614.1
Madagascar180.01%0.8
Fiji170.01%19.3
Belize160.01%48.2
Aruba160.01%155.5
French Guiana150.01%60.2
Togo150.01%2.2
Suriname150.01%27.8
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines140.01%128.0
Mozambique140.01%0.5
New Caledonia140.01%54.6
Syria140.01%0.6
North Korea140.01%0.6
Lebanon140.01%2.9
Saint Lucia130.01%71.3
Oman130.01%3.6
Azerbaijan120.00%1.3
Benin120.00%1.2
Macedonia120.00%5.7
Montenegro120.00%19.3
Laos100.00%1.5
Papua New Guinea100.00%1.4
Andorra100.00%126.2
Cameroon100.00%0.4
Chad100.00%0.8
Uganda90.00%0.2
Burundi90.00%0.9
Libya90.00%1.5
Gabon80.00%4.8
Congo. Republic of the80.00%1.8
Bahrain80.00%6.0
Malawi80.00%0.5
Anguilla80.00%559.4
Haiti70.00%0.7
Somalia70.00%0.7
Cape Verde70.00%14.0
Burkina Faso70.00%0.4
Niger50.00%0.3
Monaco50.00%132.2
Djibouti50.00%5.7
Jordan50.00%0.7
Gaza Strip40.00%
Mongolia40.00%1.4
Liechtenstein40.00%108.3
Angola30.00%0.1
Guinea30.00%0.3
Saint Helena30.00%726.6
Senegal30.00%0.2
Mali20.00%0.1
Tajikistan20.00%0.2
Central African Republic20.00%0.4
Turkmenistan20.00%0.4
Dominica20.00%27.8
Eritrea20.00%0.3
Bermuda20.00%30.6
Greenland20.00%35.1
Vanuatu20.00%7.9
Antigua and Barbuda20.00%22.2
Bhutan10.00%1.3
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Gambia, The10.00%0.5
Macau10.00%1.8
Rwanda10.00%0.1
Tonga10.00%9.5
Kiribati10.00%9.8
Cook Islands10.00%48.5
American Samoa10.00%18.1
Solomon Islands10.00%1.8
 

DLR