User: anonymous
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 05:09:57
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States124,22031.62%388.1
United Kingdom30,1937.68%478.2
Germany27,1166.90%327.8
France22,1595.64%344.7
Canada15,1893.87%431.7
unknown15,0883.84%
Italy14,8143.77%242.9
Russia13,6813.48%95.8
Poland12,8913.28%337.3
Hungary11,6902.98%1174.3
Spain10,9422.78%233.2
Australia8,7192.22%373.5
Brazil7,2361.84%36.1
Japan6,8051.73%53.5
Czech Republic6,2101.58%580.3
Ukraine4,7701.21%105.4
China3,9741.01%2.9
Sweden3,1900.81%333.3
Austria3,0530.78%359.4
Netherlands2,9930.76%178.6
Ireland2,9540.75%638.4
Slovakia2,3340.59%428.2
Switzerland2,3160.59%286.7
Belgium2,1110.54%190.1
Finland2,1030.54%387.6
Mexico1,8230.46%14.9
Denmark1,7790.45%316.6
Greece1,7290.44%155.4
Portugal1,6930.43%159.6
New Zealand1,6390.42%363.8
Argentina1,5750.40%38.0
Croatia1,5210.39%354.6
South Africa1,5000.38%28.4
Norway1,0940.28%216.9
India1,0930.28%0.9
Iran9790.25%12.6
Turkey9290.24%12.4
Taiwan8880.23%38.1
Belarus8880.23%94.9
Romania8530.22%39.3
Colombia7930.20%16.4
Estonia6770.17%525.9
Slovenia6410.16%309.4
Israel6390.16%82.6
Lithuania6330.16%209.8
Serbia6180.16%65.0
Thailand5910.15%8.8
Chile5500.14%31.2
Pakistan5460.14%3.0
Malaysia5390.14%18.1
Vietnam4790.12%5.2
Bulgaria4770.12%66.0
Indonesia4420.11%1.8
Puerto Rico4050.10%109.8
Venezuela4030.10%13.3
Peru3980.10%13.1
South Korea3480.09%7.1
Kazakhstan2970.08%18.1
Morocco2920.07%8.8
Costa Rica2290.06%47.0
Latvia2170.06%105.8
Egypt2150.05%2.6
Guernsey2010.05%
Algeria1930.05%4.9
Cyprus1910.05%167.4
Philippines1780.05%1.8
Paraguay1760.04%25.9
Ecuador1620.04%10.3
Hong Kong1580.04%21.9
Singapore1560.04%28.8
Guatemala1560.04%10.1
Saudi Arabia1520.04%5.3
Dominican Republic1520.04%14.6
Bolivia1400.04%13.1
Cuba1270.03%11.3
Luxembourg1200.03%226.3
Jersey1050.03%
Tunisia1050.03%9.5
Sri Lanka1000.03%4.7
Malta980.02%228.4
Moldova980.02%28.1
Uruguay960.02%28.2
Honduras920.02%11.4
West Bank900.02%
Macedonia820.02%38.9
Zimbabwe790.02%5.6
Nepal790.02%2.8
Uzbekistan770.02%2.7
Cambodia770.02%5.1
El Salvador720.02%11.4
Jamaica710.02%25.5
Panama660.02%17.1
Namibia660.02%28.7
Bosnia and Herzegovina640.02%16.7
Kuwait630.02%18.7
Nicaragua600.02%9.9
Afghanistan550.01%1.8
Papua New Guinea510.01%7.0
Guam500.01%302.8
Tanzania500.01%1.0
Bangladesh500.01%0.3
Kyrgyzstan490.01%8.8
Syria490.01%2.2
Botswana480.01%23.7
Georgia480.01%11.1
Nigeria430.01%0.2
Iraq410.01%1.2
Laos400.01%5.9
United Arab Emirates400.01%4.3
Zambia390.01%2.7
Iceland380.01%115.3
Ghana340.01%1.3
Gibraltar340.01%1160.0
Armenia330.01%11.1
Bahamas, The330.01%87.4
Burma (Myanmar)310.01%0.6
French Guiana310.01%124.4
Mauritius310.01%24.9
Trinidad and Tobago300.01%22.4
Madagascar280.01%1.2
Cayman Islands280.01%479.2
North Korea260.01%1.0
Barbados250.01%87.8
Qatar240.01%11.1
Jordan240.01%3.3
Antarctica230.01%
Liberia230.01%5.4
Azerbaijan230.01%2.4
Belize220.01%66.3
Albania220.01%6.9
Montenegro220.01%35.4
French Polynesia220.01%79.5
Haiti200.01%1.9
Mozambique200.01%0.8
Kenya190.00%0.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the180.00%0.3
Uganda180.00%0.5
Yemen180.00%0.7
Maldives180.00%52.2
Senegal180.00%1.3
Lebanon170.00%3.5
Sudan160.00%0.4
Ethiopia150.00%0.2
Bahrain140.00%10.5
Angola130.00%0.6
Burkina Faso130.00%0.8
Oman120.00%3.3
Saint Lucia120.00%65.8
Libya120.00%1.9
Grenada120.00%113.3
Gaza Strip120.00%
Equatorial Guinea110.00%14.5
Anguilla110.00%769.2
Turkmenistan110.00%2.1
Mali110.00%0.7
Cote d'Ivoire110.00%0.5
Andorra100.00%126.2
Liechtenstein100.00%270.8
Aruba90.00%87.5
Malawi90.00%0.6
Tonga80.00%76.0
Brunei80.00%19.1
Cameroon80.00%0.4
Tajikistan80.00%1.0
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Suriname70.00%13.0
Bermuda70.00%107.1
Guyana70.00%8.8
Monaco60.00%158.6
Fiji60.00%6.8
Cape Verde60.00%12.0
New Caledonia50.00%19.5
Faroe Islands50.00%101.1
Dominica50.00%69.4
Turks and Caicos Islands50.00%151.1
Mongolia50.00%1.8
Sierra Leone40.00%0.7
Djibouti40.00%4.6
Christmas Island40.00%
Benin40.00%0.4
Congo. Republic of the40.00%0.9
Gabon40.00%2.4
Somalia40.00%0.4
Chad40.00%0.3
Togo40.00%0.6
Mauritania40.00%1.0
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Lesotho30.00%1.4
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Burundi20.00%0.2
Saint Kitts and Nevis20.00%36.9
Antigua and Barbuda20.00%22.2
Vanuatu20.00%7.9
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
Central African Republic10.00%0.2
Palau10.00%47.8
American Samoa10.00%18.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10.00%9.1
Niger10.00%0.1
Gambia, The10.00%0.5
Greenland10.00%17.5
 

DLR