User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 03:51:35
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States139,89341.65%437.1
United Kingdom25,6787.65%406.7
Germany19,1195.69%231.1
France14,0554.18%218.6
Canada13,2963.96%377.9
unknown10,4393.11%
Australia10,0953.01%432.5
Poland9,5352.84%249.5
Italy9,0962.71%149.1
Spain6,6091.97%140.8
Japan6,3431.89%49.9
Russia6,3311.89%44.3
Brazil4,9581.48%24.7
Czech Republic4,2851.28%400.4
China4,2091.25%3.0
Sweden2,6530.79%277.2
Austria2,3550.70%277.2
Hungary2,2980.68%230.8
Netherlands2,1810.65%130.1
Norway2,0860.62%413.7
Belgium2,0710.62%186.5
Ukraine2,0550.61%45.4
Ireland2,0410.61%441.1
Finland1,8020.54%332.1
Switzerland1,7290.51%214.0
Mexico1,6870.50%13.8
New Zealand1,6860.50%374.2
Slovakia1,6470.49%302.2
India1,6240.48%1.3
South Africa1,6160.48%30.6
Denmark1,2780.38%227.4
Argentina1,2100.36%29.2
Greece1,1440.34%102.8
Portugal8750.26%82.5
Taiwan8410.25%36.0
Croatia7880.23%183.7
Slovenia7190.21%347.0
Thailand6450.19%9.6
Romania6450.19%29.7
Colombia6360.19%13.2
Iran5950.18%7.7
Vietnam5800.17%6.3
Pakistan5630.17%3.1
Israel5610.17%72.5
Turkey5590.17%7.5
Chile5360.16%30.4
Belarus4730.14%50.6
South Korea4500.13%9.1
Puerto Rico4330.13%117.4
Estonia4120.12%320.1
Serbia4080.12%42.9
Philippines3770.11%3.8
Malaysia3640.11%12.2
Indonesia3640.11%1.5
Lithuania3050.09%101.1
Venezuela2790.08%9.2
Costa Rica2330.07%47.8
Peru2240.07%7.4
Bulgaria1880.06%26.0
Saudi Arabia1810.05%6.3
Cyprus1690.05%148.1
Hong Kong1550.05%21.5
Honduras1550.05%19.1
Dominican Republic1510.04%14.5
Ecuador1470.04%9.3
Guernsey1450.04%
Jersey1390.04%
Bolivia1380.04%12.9
Uruguay1300.04%38.2
Tunisia1280.04%11.6
Latvia1270.04%61.9
Algeria1240.04%3.2
Morocco1240.04%3.8
Singapore1230.04%22.7
Paraguay1200.04%17.6
Kazakhstan1170.03%7.1
United Arab Emirates1090.03%11.7
Zimbabwe1080.03%7.6
Guatemala990.03%6.4
Luxembourg960.03%181.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina930.03%24.3
West Bank840.03%
Egypt840.03%1.0
Iceland760.02%230.6
Kenya690.02%1.6
Sri Lanka670.02%3.1
Guam610.02%369.4
Uzbekistan610.02%2.1
Cuba600.02%5.3
Kuwait600.02%17.8
Nepal580.02%2.1
Moldova570.02%16.3
Afghanistan550.02%1.8
El Salvador540.02%8.5
Georgia530.02%12.2
Cambodia520.02%3.4
Bahamas, The500.01%132.5
Barbados500.01%175.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the490.01%0.7
Ghana490.01%1.9
Malta480.01%111.9
Nicaragua480.01%7.9
Nigeria480.01%0.3
Namibia440.01%19.1
Syria440.01%2.0
Antarctica430.01%
French Polynesia430.01%155.3
Kyrgyzstan380.01%6.8
Botswana360.01%17.8
Panama350.01%9.1
Armenia340.01%11.4
Iraq340.01%1.0
Qatar310.01%14.3
Macedonia300.01%14.2
Montenegro290.01%46.7
North Korea280.01%1.1
Bangladesh280.01%0.2
Gibraltar280.01%955.3
Lebanon270.01%5.6
Senegal260.01%1.8
Trinidad and Tobago250.01%18.6
French Guiana250.01%100.3
Albania240.01%7.6
Oman230.01%6.3
Burma (Myanmar)230.01%0.4
Uganda230.01%0.6
Jamaica220.01%7.9
Papua New Guinea220.01%3.0
Belize220.01%66.3
Mauritius220.01%17.7
Burkina Faso210.01%1.2
Liberia210.01%4.9
Azerbaijan210.01%2.2
Guinea210.01%1.8
Zambia200.01%1.4
Bahrain180.01%13.5
Aruba180.01%174.9
Libya180.01%2.9
Jordan180.01%2.5
Cayman Islands180.01%308.0
Tanzania180.01%0.4
Laos170.01%2.5
Ethiopia160.00%0.2
Sudan160.00%0.4
Mozambique150.00%0.6
Bermuda150.00%229.6
Haiti150.00%1.5
Antigua and Barbuda150.00%166.7
Reunion150.00%17.1
Yemen150.00%0.6
Burundi150.00%1.5
Maldives140.00%40.6
Equatorial Guinea130.00%17.2
Angola130.00%0.6
Cameroon130.00%0.6
Mali120.00%0.8
Madagascar120.00%0.5
Benin120.00%1.2
Saint Lucia120.00%65.8
Somalia100.00%1.0
Grenada100.00%94.4
Sierra Leone100.00%1.6
Lesotho100.00%4.8
Tajikistan90.00%1.1
Cape Verde80.00%16.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines80.00%73.1
American Samoa80.00%145.0
Fiji80.00%9.1
Faroe Islands80.00%161.7
Brunei70.00%16.8
Mongolia70.00%2.5
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Turkmenistan70.00%1.3
Togo70.00%1.0
Mauritania60.00%1.5
Cook Islands60.00%290.9
Solomon Islands60.00%10.7
Eritrea60.00%0.9
Dominica60.00%83.3
Andorra50.00%63.1
Djibouti50.00%5.7
Bhutan50.00%6.6
Gabon50.00%3.0
Guyana50.00%6.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis50.00%92.3
Suriname50.00%9.3
Chad40.00%0.3
Niger40.00%0.2
Congo. Republic of the40.00%0.9
Vanuatu40.00%15.8
Malawi30.00%0.2
Gaza Strip30.00%
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Greenland30.00%52.6
Tuvalu30.00%303.8
Cote d'Ivoire30.00%0.1
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Seychelles20.00%21.5
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Christmas Island20.00%
Anguilla20.00%139.9
Liechtenstein20.00%54.2
Monaco20.00%52.9
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Gambia, The10.00%0.5
Saint Helena10.00%242.2
Tonga10.00%9.5
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
Palau10.00%47.8
 

DLR