User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 20:42:11
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States113,44340.26%354.5
United Kingdom18,5106.57%293.2
Germany15,3455.45%185.5
France12,3054.37%191.4
unknown9,6793.43%
Japan9,6383.42%75.8
Australia8,9083.16%381.6
Canada8,6423.07%245.6
Italy8,0972.87%132.8
Poland7,5302.67%197.0
Russia6,5562.33%45.9
Spain6,2942.23%134.1
Brazil4,8741.73%24.3
China4,0601.44%2.9
Czech Republic3,2331.15%302.1
Sweden2,1890.78%228.7
Mexico1,9460.69%15.9
Netherlands1,8140.64%108.2
Ukraine1,8110.64%40.0
Austria1,6990.60%200.0
Switzerland1,6980.60%210.2
Hungary1,6230.58%163.0
Belgium1,5780.56%142.1
India1,4810.53%1.2
Argentina1,4570.52%35.2
New Zealand1,4570.52%323.4
South Africa1,4270.51%27.0
Slovakia1,3860.49%254.3
Norway1,3520.48%268.1
Ireland1,2910.46%279.0
Finland1,2210.43%225.0
Denmark1,1820.42%210.4
Portugal9140.32%86.2
Greece8500.30%76.4
Taiwan8100.29%34.7
Iran7520.27%9.7
Chile6890.24%39.1
Vietnam6570.23%7.2
Thailand6240.22%9.3
South Korea6150.22%12.5
Croatia6100.22%142.2
Colombia5240.19%10.8
Turkey5060.18%6.8
Pakistan4990.18%2.7
Israel4880.17%63.1
Romania4840.17%22.3
Slovenia4650.17%224.4
Malaysia4630.16%15.6
Puerto Rico4010.14%108.7
Belarus3910.14%41.8
Philippines3450.12%3.5
Estonia3380.12%262.6
Venezuela3160.11%10.4
Indonesia2490.09%1.0
Peru2280.08%7.5
Serbia2260.08%23.8
Lithuania1840.07%61.0
Saudi Arabia1830.06%6.3
Cyprus1820.06%159.5
Algeria1600.06%4.1
Uruguay1520.05%44.6
Jersey1440.05%
Hong Kong1430.05%19.9
Syria1400.05%6.4
Bulgaria1400.05%19.4
Guernsey1380.05%
Ecuador1350.05%8.6
Costa Rica1310.05%26.9
Kazakhstan1280.05%7.8
Singapore1240.04%22.9
Morocco1180.04%3.6
Latvia1160.04%56.6
United Arab Emirates1130.04%12.1
Paraguay1090.04%16.0
North Korea1030.04%4.1
Malta1020.04%237.8
Guatemala1020.04%6.6
Dominican Republic990.04%9.5
Zimbabwe940.03%6.6
Luxembourg910.03%171.6
Tunisia890.03%8.1
West Bank850.03%
Egypt830.03%1.0
Nepal740.03%2.7
Albania700.02%22.1
Iceland670.02%203.3
Bolivia650.02%6.1
Macedonia630.02%29.9
Afghanistan610.02%2.0
Kuwait590.02%17.5
Armenia580.02%19.5
Moldova520.02%14.9
El Salvador510.02%8.0
Namibia500.02%21.7
Cuba430.02%3.8
Ghana430.02%1.7
Guam420.01%254.4
Honduras410.01%5.1
Georgia400.01%9.2
Bangladesh380.01%0.2
Maldives380.01%110.1
Cambodia370.01%2.4
Panama360.01%9.3
Nicaragua350.01%5.8
Azerbaijan350.01%3.7
Iraq340.01%1.0
Sri Lanka340.01%1.6
Uzbekistan330.01%1.1
Congo, Democratic Republic of the320.01%0.5
Kyrgyzstan300.01%5.4
Antarctica300.01%
Belize300.01%90.4
Trinidad and Tobago290.01%21.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina290.01%7.6
Qatar290.01%13.4
French Guiana270.01%108.3
Kenya260.01%0.6
Bahamas, The260.01%68.9
Montenegro260.01%41.8
Botswana250.01%12.4
Lebanon250.01%5.2
Barbados250.01%87.8
French Polynesia240.01%86.7
Madagascar240.01%1.0
Cayman Islands230.01%393.6
Bahrain230.01%17.3
Nigeria220.01%0.1
Liberia210.01%4.9
Burkina Faso210.01%1.2
Tanzania200.01%0.4
Mauritius190.01%15.3
Libya180.01%2.9
Faroe Islands160.01%323.4
Jamaica160.01%5.7
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines150.01%137.1
Burma (Myanmar)140.00%0.3
Zambia130.00%0.9
Ethiopia130.00%0.1
Oman120.00%3.3
Suriname120.00%22.3
Somalia120.00%1.1
Bermuda110.00%168.3
Laos110.00%1.6
Papua New Guinea110.00%1.5
Haiti110.00%1.1
Mozambique110.00%0.4
Senegal100.00%0.7
Gibraltar100.00%341.2
Fiji90.00%10.2
Central African Republic90.00%1.9
Cape Verde80.00%16.0
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Brunei80.00%19.1
Yemen80.00%0.3
Aruba80.00%77.7
Antigua and Barbuda70.00%77.8
Niger70.00%0.4
Saint Helena70.00%1695.3
New Caledonia70.00%27.3
Togo60.00%0.9
Tajikistan60.00%0.7
Sudan60.00%0.2
Andorra60.00%75.7
Gambia, The60.00%3.2
Angola60.00%0.3
Liechtenstein50.00%135.4
Guinea50.00%0.4
Reunion50.00%5.7
Grenada50.00%47.2
Eritrea50.00%0.8
Dominica50.00%69.4
Cook Islands50.00%242.4
Swaziland50.00%4.0
Cote d'Ivoire50.00%0.2
Cameroon50.00%0.2
Lesotho40.00%1.9
Turkmenistan40.00%0.8
Jordan40.00%0.5
Gaza Strip40.00%
Uganda40.00%0.1
Guyana30.00%3.8
Gabon30.00%1.8
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Anguilla30.00%209.8
Mauritania30.00%0.8
Mali20.00%0.1
Chad20.00%0.2
Solomon Islands20.00%3.6
American Samoa20.00%36.3
Mongolia20.00%0.7
Kiribati20.00%19.5
Turks and Caicos Islands20.00%60.4
Tonga20.00%19.0
Congo. Republic of the20.00%0.4
Benin20.00%0.2
Monaco20.00%52.9
Saint Lucia20.00%11.0
Bhutan20.00%2.7
Saint Kitts and Nevis20.00%36.9
Malawi10.00%0.1
Vanuatu10.00%4.0
Greenland10.00%17.5
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
Sierra Leone10.00%0.2
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
 

DLR