User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 10:28:46
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States212,65446.51%664.4
France24,6955.40%384.1
United Kingdom22,7534.98%360.4
Germany16,1553.53%195.3
Canada16,0413.51%455.9
Russia14,3773.14%100.7
Italy12,6982.78%208.2
unknown10,4252.28%
Japan9,1532.00%72.0
Poland9,1332.00%239.0
Spain8,2461.80%175.7
Australia7,5671.66%324.2
Mexico7,3831.61%60.4
Brazil4,9831.09%24.9
Czech Republic4,1570.91%388.4
China3,8600.84%2.8
Ukraine3,5490.78%78.5
India3,4500.75%2.8
Bolivia3,1400.69%294.2
Switzerland2,2940.50%284.0
Belgium2,2880.50%206.0
Burma (Myanmar)2,2850.50%42.9
Sweden2,1390.47%223.5
Netherlands2,0930.46%124.9
Austria1,9690.43%231.8
Slovakia1,8030.39%330.8
Honduras1,7900.39%221.1
Norway1,6960.37%336.3
Hungary1,6870.37%169.5
Finland1,5800.35%291.2
Greece1,4990.33%134.7
Thailand1,3240.29%19.8
Guatemala1,2710.28%82.2
Portugal1,1840.26%111.6
Iran1,1790.26%15.2
New Zealand1,1640.25%258.3
Denmark1,1410.25%203.1
South Africa1,1330.25%21.5
Argentina1,0930.24%26.4
Turkey1,0800.24%14.4
Ireland1,0640.23%229.9
Pakistan9830.21%5.4
Colombia9680.21%20.0
Taiwan9520.21%40.8
Bangladesh9100.20%5.8
Croatia8640.19%201.4
Nicaragua8590.19%141.3
Costa Rica8190.18%168.1
Malaysia8000.17%26.9
Slovenia7910.17%381.8
Israel7660.17%99.1
Romania7420.16%34.2
Serbia7200.16%75.7
Vietnam7100.16%7.7
Philippines6770.15%6.9
Belarus6640.15%71.0
Sri Lanka5720.13%26.9
Chile5710.12%32.4
Indonesia5540.12%2.2
Panama5330.12%137.9
Kazakhstan5320.12%32.4
Estonia5250.11%407.8
Lithuania5180.11%171.7
Bulgaria4830.11%66.9
South Korea4690.10%9.5
Belize4370.10%1316.7
Peru4330.09%14.3
Hong Kong4030.09%55.9
Algeria3970.09%10.1
Cuba3820.08%33.9
Venezuela3510.08%11.5
El Salvador3490.08%55.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina3120.07%81.5
Jamaica2620.06%94.1
Cambodia2400.05%15.9
Latvia2390.05%116.6
West Bank2240.05%
Macedonia2170.05%103.0
Saudi Arabia2140.05%7.4
Egypt2080.05%2.5
Nepal2060.05%7.4
Niger2030.04%11.4
Cyprus1960.04%171.8
Morocco1780.04%5.4
Ecuador1690.04%10.7
Puerto Rico1680.04%45.5
Syria1630.04%7.4
Singapore1570.03%29.0
Azerbaijan1550.03%16.5
Uzbekistan1390.03%4.8
Tunisia1290.03%11.7
Georgia1290.03%29.7
Iceland1290.03%391.5
Dominican Republic1290.03%12.4
Kyrgyzstan1210.03%21.8
Iraq1180.03%3.5
Albania1160.03%36.6
Uruguay1160.03%34.0
Luxembourg1120.02%211.2
Ethiopia1030.02%1.1
North Korea910.02%3.7
Guernsey900.02%
Nigeria900.02%0.5
Afghanistan890.02%2.9
Moldova890.02%25.5
Armenia870.02%29.2
Paraguay840.02%12.3
United Arab Emirates820.02%8.8
Malta740.02%172.5
Jersey720.02%
Kenya700.02%1.6
Tajikistan700.02%8.5
Montenegro690.02%111.0
Lebanon690.02%14.3
Zimbabwe660.01%4.7
French Polynesia640.01%231.2
Jordan630.01%8.7
Papua New Guinea620.01%8.5
Burkina Faso620.01%3.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the610.01%0.9
Haiti600.01%5.8
Uganda520.01%1.4
Bahamas, The510.01%135.1
Botswana510.01%25.2
Mali510.01%3.3
Tanzania480.01%1.0
French Guiana480.01%192.6
Suriname450.01%83.4
Mongolia440.01%15.5
Ghana430.01%1.7
Yemen410.01%1.7
Madagascar410.01%1.8
Cameroon410.01%1.8
Oman400.01%11.0
Guam400.01%242.2
Qatar380.01%17.5
Somalia370.01%3.5
Laos370.01%5.5
Sudan370.01%1.0
Namibia370.01%16.1
Kuwait360.01%10.7
Antarctica330.01%
Angola320.01%1.5
Cayman Islands320.01%547.6
Gibraltar320.01%1091.8
Cote d'Ivoire320.01%1.6
Barbados310.01%108.9
Libya300.01%4.8
Antigua and Barbuda300.01%333.4
Mauritius300.01%24.1
Mozambique280.01%1.1
Zambia280.01%1.9
Sierra Leone270.01%4.4
Solomon Islands270.01%48.1
Senegal260.01%1.8
Bhutan260.01%34.5
Guinea250.01%2.1
Cape Verde250.01%50.1
Turkmenistan240.01%4.6
Gaza Strip240.01%
Faroe Islands230.01%464.9
Bahrain220.00%16.5
Fiji220.00%25.0
Togo180.00%2.6
Monaco170.00%449.4
Aruba160.00%155.5
Gabon160.00%9.6
Eritrea160.00%2.5
Equatorial Guinea150.00%19.8
Kiribati150.00%146.6
Grenada150.00%141.6
Chad150.00%1.2
Cook Islands140.00%678.7
Guyana140.00%17.5
Malawi140.00%0.9
Vanuatu140.00%55.4
Burundi130.00%1.3
Brunei130.00%31.1
Maldives120.00%34.8
Benin120.00%1.2
Trinidad and Tobago120.00%8.9
Bermuda110.00%168.3
Mauritania100.00%2.6
Lesotho100.00%4.8
Liberia90.00%2.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90.00%82.3
Andorra90.00%113.6
Dominica90.00%125.0
Saint Helena90.00%2179.7
Liechtenstein80.00%216.7
Saint Lucia70.00%38.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis70.00%129.2
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
American Samoa60.00%108.8
Gambia, The60.00%3.2
Tuvalu60.00%607.5
Tonga60.00%57.0
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Norfolk Island40.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands30.00%90.6
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Anguilla20.00%139.9
Swaziland20.00%1.6
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
Marshall Islands10.00%19.0
Christmas Island10.00%
Greenland10.00%17.5
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR