User: anonymous
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 22:58:47
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States137,91041.72%430.9
United Kingdom25,1947.62%399.0
Germany19,0465.76%230.2
France13,5014.08%210.0
Canada13,1353.97%373.3
Australia10,2493.10%439.1
unknown10,1273.06%
Poland9,4172.85%246.4
Italy8,5402.58%140.0
Japan6,3341.92%49.8
Spain6,2541.89%133.3
Russia6,1761.87%43.2
Brazil4,9851.51%24.9
Czech Republic4,1761.26%390.2
China4,0331.22%2.9
Sweden2,6140.79%273.1
Austria2,3170.70%272.7
Hungary2,2470.68%225.7
Netherlands2,2080.67%131.7
Ireland2,0750.63%448.4
Norway2,0600.62%408.5
Ukraine2,0290.61%44.9
Belgium2,0200.61%181.9
Finland1,8010.54%331.9
New Zealand1,6870.51%374.4
Switzerland1,6620.50%205.7
Mexico1,6470.50%13.5
Slovakia1,6290.49%298.9
South Africa1,6210.49%30.7
India1,5660.47%1.3
Denmark1,3010.39%231.5
Argentina1,2040.36%29.0
Greece1,1680.35%105.0
Portugal8790.27%82.9
Taiwan7990.24%34.2
Croatia7910.24%184.4
Slovenia6860.21%331.1
Thailand6540.20%9.8
Romania6420.19%29.6
Colombia6240.19%12.9
Iran5940.18%7.7
Turkey5930.18%7.9
Vietnam5840.18%6.4
Pakistan5530.17%3.0
Israel5480.17%70.9
Chile5110.15%29.0
Belarus4480.14%47.9
Puerto Rico4320.13%117.1
South Korea4290.13%8.7
Serbia4130.12%43.4
Estonia4120.12%320.1
Indonesia3830.12%1.5
Philippines3740.11%3.8
Malaysia3610.11%12.1
Lithuania3270.10%108.4
Costa Rica2740.08%56.2
Venezuela2700.08%8.9
Peru2280.07%7.5
Bulgaria1820.06%25.2
Saudi Arabia1670.05%5.8
Cyprus1650.05%144.6
Hong Kong1620.05%22.5
Dominican Republic1510.05%14.5
Ecuador1480.04%9.4
Guernsey1460.04%
Jersey1440.04%
Honduras1440.04%17.8
Bolivia1390.04%13.0
Algeria1270.04%3.2
Tunisia1250.04%11.4
Uruguay1230.04%36.1
Latvia1210.04%59.0
Paraguay1190.04%17.5
Morocco1190.04%3.6
Singapore1180.04%21.8
Kazakhstan1170.04%7.1
United Arab Emirates1020.03%10.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina970.03%25.3
Guatemala970.03%6.3
Luxembourg910.03%171.6
Zimbabwe910.03%6.4
Egypt810.02%1.0
West Bank800.02%
Sri Lanka730.02%3.4
Iceland710.02%215.5
Uzbekistan670.02%2.3
Kenya660.02%1.5
Cuba600.02%5.3
Guam590.02%357.3
Kuwait570.02%16.9
Moldova560.02%16.1
Afghanistan560.02%1.8
Nepal560.02%2.0
El Salvador530.02%8.4
Georgia520.02%12.0
Cambodia510.02%3.4
Barbados500.02%175.7
Bahamas, The490.01%129.8
Nigeria490.01%0.3
Congo, Democratic Republic of the480.01%0.7
Ghana470.01%1.8
Syria460.01%2.1
Malta450.01%104.9
French Polynesia440.01%158.9
Nicaragua420.01%6.9
Iraq380.01%1.1
Namibia380.01%16.5
Antarctica370.01%
Armenia370.01%12.4
Botswana360.01%17.8
Panama360.01%9.3
Kyrgyzstan350.01%6.3
Qatar320.01%14.8
Gibraltar310.01%1057.7
Montenegro300.01%48.3
North Korea290.01%1.2
Macedonia280.01%13.3
Bangladesh280.01%0.2
Senegal250.01%1.8
Lebanon250.01%5.2
Albania240.01%7.6
Mauritius240.01%19.3
Oman240.01%6.6
Trinidad and Tobago240.01%17.9
Azerbaijan230.01%2.4
Uganda230.01%0.6
Burma (Myanmar)220.01%0.4
French Guiana220.01%88.3
Jamaica220.01%7.9
Papua New Guinea220.01%3.0
Guinea210.01%1.8
Belize210.01%63.3
Burkina Faso190.01%1.1
Cayman Islands190.01%325.1
Jordan180.01%2.5
Zambia180.01%1.2
Tanzania180.01%0.4
Liberia180.01%4.2
Sudan170.01%0.4
Bahrain170.01%12.8
Aruba170.01%165.2
Laos170.01%2.5
Mozambique160.00%0.6
Ethiopia150.00%0.2
Maldives150.00%43.5
Bermuda150.00%229.6
Libya150.00%2.4
Burundi150.00%1.5
Yemen140.00%0.6
Reunion140.00%16.0
Cameroon140.00%0.6
Djibouti130.00%14.9
Equatorial Guinea120.00%15.9
Haiti120.00%1.2
Antigua and Barbuda120.00%133.4
Angola120.00%0.6
Benin120.00%1.2
Saint Lucia120.00%65.8
Grenada120.00%113.3
Mali120.00%0.8
Fiji120.00%13.6
Sierra Leone110.00%1.8
Somalia100.00%1.0
Madagascar100.00%0.4
Lesotho100.00%4.8
Tajikistan100.00%1.2
Togo80.00%1.2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines80.00%73.1
American Samoa80.00%145.0
Faroe Islands80.00%161.7
Mongolia80.00%2.8
Brunei70.00%16.8
Dominica70.00%97.2
Solomon Islands70.00%12.5
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Turkmenistan70.00%1.3
Cape Verde70.00%14.0
Mauritania60.00%1.5
Andorra50.00%63.1
Eritrea50.00%0.8
Bhutan50.00%6.6
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Gabon50.00%3.0
Guyana50.00%6.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis50.00%92.3
Malawi40.00%0.2
Niger40.00%0.2
Vanuatu40.00%15.8
Chad40.00%0.3
Cote d'Ivoire30.00%0.1
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Liechtenstein30.00%81.2
Tuvalu30.00%303.8
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Gaza Strip30.00%
Anguilla20.00%139.9
Christmas Island20.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
Monaco20.00%52.9
Seychelles20.00%21.5
Suriname20.00%3.7
Palau10.00%47.8
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Gambia, The10.00%0.5
Tonga10.00%9.5
Saint Helena10.00%242.2
 

DLR