User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 11:10:32
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States90,60029.60%283.1
France32,46610.61%505.0
United Kingdom27,8529.10%441.1
Germany15,2945.00%184.9
Canada13,7304.49%390.3
Australia9,8833.23%423.4
Poland8,5342.79%223.3
Russia8,2982.71%58.1
unknown8,2582.70%
Italy8,1662.67%133.9
Japan7,5972.48%59.8
Spain6,2402.04%133.0
Brazil4,4691.46%22.3
Czech Republic3,7111.21%346.8
China3,6941.21%2.7
Sweden2,7370.89%286.0
Ukraine2,2540.74%49.8
Austria2,1880.71%257.6
Mexico2,1420.70%17.5
New Zealand1,9940.65%442.5
Norway1,9390.63%384.5
Belgium1,8450.60%166.1
Netherlands1,8370.60%109.6
Finland1,7850.58%329.0
Hungary1,7710.58%177.9
Slovakia1,6900.55%310.1
Argentina1,6710.55%40.3
Switzerland1,5840.52%196.1
India1,4340.47%1.1
South Africa1,3510.44%25.6
Ireland1,3120.43%283.5
Denmark1,1730.38%208.8
Croatia9870.32%230.1
Chile9840.32%55.8
Philippines9790.32%9.9
Taiwan9580.31%41.1
Colombia9180.30%19.0
Portugal8960.29%84.5
Iran8810.29%11.4
Greece7680.25%69.0
Romania7580.25%34.9
Malaysia7160.23%24.1
Turkey6970.23%9.3
South Korea6950.23%14.1
Slovenia6810.22%328.7
Lithuania6530.21%216.4
Venezuela6030.20%19.8
Israel5040.16%65.2
Costa Rica4680.15%96.1
Belarus4610.15%49.3
Serbia4430.14%46.6
Indonesia4220.14%1.7
Thailand4140.14%6.2
Hong Kong4080.13%56.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina4060.13%106.0
Guatemala3830.13%24.8
Puerto Rico3720.12%100.9
Estonia3440.11%267.2
Panama3150.10%81.5
Peru2870.09%9.4
Nigeria2740.09%1.6
Honduras2640.09%32.6
Sri Lanka2600.08%12.2
Bulgaria2530.08%35.0
Algeria2370.08%6.0
Azerbaijan2280.07%24.2
Egypt2140.07%2.6
Nicaragua2050.07%33.7
Morocco2040.07%6.2
Kazakhstan2000.07%12.2
Pakistan1960.06%1.1
Paraguay1850.06%27.2
West Bank1640.05%
El Salvador1630.05%25.7
Iceland1620.05%491.6
Vietnam1580.05%1.7
Kenya1480.05%3.3
Uruguay1470.05%43.1
Ethiopia1450.05%1.5
Guernsey1420.05%
Ecuador1410.05%9.0
Singapore1390.05%25.7
Saudi Arabia1320.04%4.6
Latvia1310.04%63.9
Georgia1310.04%30.2
Cyprus1290.04%113.0
Syria1230.04%5.6
Sierra Leone1190.04%19.5
Bolivia1110.04%10.4
Luxembourg1070.03%201.7
Dominican Republic1040.03%10.0
Moldova920.03%26.4
Uganda890.03%2.4
Jersey840.03%
Macedonia820.03%38.9
French Polynesia820.03%296.2
Congo, Democratic Republic of the810.03%1.2
Haiti790.03%7.7
Belize770.03%232.0
Cuba760.02%6.7
Tunisia750.02%6.8
Armenia750.02%25.2
Cambodia740.02%4.9
Madagascar740.02%3.2
Uzbekistan730.02%2.5
Iraq720.02%2.1
Cote d'Ivoire710.02%3.5
Bangladesh690.02%0.4
Afghanistan660.02%2.2
Ghana640.02%2.5
Mauritius630.02%50.6
Kyrgyzstan600.02%10.8
Zimbabwe590.02%4.2
Burma (Myanmar)580.02%1.1
Tanzania560.02%1.1
Jamaica540.02%19.4
Malta540.02%125.9
Guam520.02%314.9
Nepal520.02%1.9
Sudan500.02%1.3
United Arab Emirates490.02%5.2
Papua New Guinea490.02%6.7
Cayman Islands490.02%838.5
Albania480.02%15.1
North Korea460.02%1.8
Jordan450.01%6.2
Lebanon450.01%9.3
Montenegro440.01%70.8
Somalia430.01%4.1
Maldives420.01%121.7
Oman380.01%10.5
Angola370.01%1.7
Qatar360.01%16.6
Botswana350.01%17.3
Namibia350.01%15.2
Fiji350.01%39.7
Laos340.01%5.0
Barbados320.01%112.4
Senegal320.01%2.3
Zambia310.01%2.1
Yemen300.01%1.2
French Guiana300.01%120.4
Andorra300.01%378.7
Togo300.01%4.4
Liberia290.01%6.8
Malawi270.01%1.7
Suriname260.01%48.2
Mali250.01%1.6
Bahamas, The250.01%66.2
Guinea250.01%2.1
Antigua and Barbuda240.01%266.7
Niger240.01%1.3
Eritrea240.01%3.8
Mozambique240.01%0.9
Turkmenistan230.01%4.4
Burundi230.01%2.3
Benin230.01%2.2
Libya220.01%3.5
Trinidad and Tobago220.01%16.4
Cameroon210.01%0.9
Faroe Islands210.01%424.5
Vanuatu210.01%83.1
Kiribati190.01%185.6
Chad180.01%1.4
Tajikistan170.01%2.1
Solomon Islands170.01%30.3
Tonga170.01%161.4
Bhutan160.01%21.2
Kuwait160.01%4.7
Cape Verde160.01%32.1
Burkina Faso150.00%0.9
Aruba150.00%145.8
Grenada150.00%141.6
Guyana150.00%18.8
Bahrain150.00%11.3
Gibraltar140.00%477.7
New Caledonia120.00%46.8
Mauritania120.00%3.1
Mongolia120.00%4.2
Gaza Strip120.00%
Liechtenstein110.00%297.9
Saint Lucia110.00%60.3
Gabon100.00%6.0
Brunei100.00%23.9
American Samoa100.00%181.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines90.00%82.3
Cook Islands90.00%436.3
Central African Republic90.00%1.9
Saint Helena90.00%2179.7
Equatorial Guinea90.00%11.9
Congo. Republic of the90.00%2.0
Antarctica90.00%
Gambia, The80.00%4.3
Dominica80.00%111.1
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Djibouti70.00%8.0
Anguilla60.00%419.6
Tuvalu60.00%607.5
Bermuda50.00%76.5
Saint Kitts and Nevis50.00%92.3
Monaco40.00%105.7
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Christmas Island30.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
Swaziland20.00%1.6
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
Reunion10.00%1.1
Norfolk Island10.00%
 

DLR