User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 21:46:23
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States101,05331.21%315.7
United Kingdom30,9939.57%490.9
Germany23,1737.16%280.1
France14,4634.47%225.0
Canada12,5113.86%355.6
Russia11,7473.63%82.2
Australia11,5073.55%493.0
Poland9,9333.07%259.9
Italy9,1502.83%150.0
Spain7,0742.18%150.7
Japan6,8622.12%54.0
unknown5,2961.64%
Brazil5,0171.55%25.0
Czech Republic4,9111.52%458.9
Sweden3,1430.97%328.4
Ukraine3,0370.94%67.1
China3,0170.93%2.2
Austria2,7620.85%325.1
Netherlands2,3810.74%142.1
Belgium2,1730.67%195.7
India2,1050.65%1.7
Slovakia2,0900.65%383.5
Ireland2,0310.63%438.9
Hungary1,9970.62%200.6
Mexico1,9800.61%16.2
Argentina1,9630.61%47.4
Norway1,9040.59%377.6
New Zealand1,8940.58%420.4
Switzerland1,7820.55%220.6
Finland1,7410.54%320.8
South Africa1,5680.48%29.7
Denmark1,3320.41%237.0
Romania1,2920.40%59.5
Croatia1,2740.39%297.0
Turkey1,2180.38%16.3
Slovenia1,1450.35%552.6
Greece1,0650.33%95.7
Serbia9900.31%104.1
Philippines9680.30%9.8
Puerto Rico9370.29%254.0
Colombia9020.28%18.7
Portugal9010.28%84.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina8270.26%216.0
Taiwan8020.25%34.4
Chile7960.25%45.2
Iran7510.23%9.7
Belarus7360.23%78.7
Malaysia6800.21%22.9
Thailand6490.20%9.7
Burkina Faso6440.20%38.0
South Korea6050.19%12.3
Syria5680.18%25.9
Venezuela5430.17%17.9
Israel5390.17%69.7
Azerbaijan5020.16%53.3
Indonesia4630.14%1.9
Bulgaria4100.13%56.8
Estonia3740.12%290.5
Lithuania3310.10%109.7
Peru3240.10%10.7
Costa Rica3050.09%62.6
Kazakhstan3020.09%18.4
Iceland2820.09%855.8
Hong Kong2500.08%34.7
Algeria2400.07%6.1
Guernsey2250.07%
Macedonia2240.07%106.3
Singapore2150.07%39.7
Latvia2100.06%102.4
Georgia2090.06%48.1
Luxembourg2030.06%382.7
Ghana2020.06%7.8
Paraguay1910.06%28.1
Pakistan1850.06%1.0
Dominican Republic1810.06%17.4
Vietnam1770.05%1.9
Egypt1590.05%1.9
Sri Lanka1540.05%7.2
Nigeria1520.05%0.9
Cuba1430.04%12.7
Iraq1420.04%4.2
Suriname1420.04%263.3
Angola1420.04%6.6
Uruguay1420.04%41.7
Albania1410.04%44.4
Saudi Arabia1400.04%4.9
Morocco1330.04%4.0
Ecuador1300.04%8.3
Panama1220.04%31.6
Armenia1220.04%41.0
West Bank1200.04%
Moldova1170.04%33.6
Guatemala1160.04%7.5
Cyprus1130.03%99.0
Mauritius1100.03%88.4
Montenegro1100.03%177.0
North Korea1100.03%4.4
Ethiopia1090.03%1.2
Bolivia1030.03%9.7
Uzbekistan1010.03%3.5
Liberia910.03%21.2
El Salvador910.03%14.4
Kenya790.02%1.8
Zimbabwe750.02%5.3
Nicaragua740.02%12.2
French Polynesia740.02%267.3
Malta700.02%163.2
Guyana700.02%87.5
Guam690.02%417.9
Barbados680.02%238.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the680.02%1.0
Burma (Myanmar)680.02%1.3
Jamaica680.02%24.4
Tunisia670.02%6.1
French Guiana650.02%260.8
Bangladesh630.02%0.4
Jersey600.02%
Botswana580.02%28.7
United Arab Emirates560.02%6.0
Afghanistan560.02%1.8
Cameroon540.02%2.4
Kyrgyzstan520.02%9.4
Madagascar500.02%2.2
Namibia480.01%20.8
Honduras460.01%5.7
Uganda460.01%1.2
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines450.01%411.4
Sudan450.01%1.2
Cambodia430.01%2.8
Cote d'Ivoire400.01%2.0
Mozambique400.01%1.5
Fiji390.01%44.3
Somalia390.01%3.7
Qatar380.01%17.5
Lebanon380.01%7.9
Sierra Leone380.01%6.2
Haiti370.01%3.6
Maldives370.01%107.2
Trinidad and Tobago360.01%26.8
Tanzania360.01%0.7
Antigua and Barbuda350.01%389.0
Papua New Guinea340.01%4.6
Cayman Islands330.01%564.7
Yemen330.01%1.4
Nepal330.01%1.2
Oman320.01%8.8
Bahamas, The310.01%82.1
Solomon Islands290.01%51.7
Mali280.01%1.8
Zambia280.01%1.9
Saint Kitts and Nevis260.01%479.8
Benin260.01%2.5
Aruba250.01%242.9
Antarctica250.01%
Malawi250.01%1.5
Grenada250.01%236.1
Gaza Strip240.01%
Jordan240.01%3.3
Guinea230.01%2.0
Kuwait220.01%6.5
Faroe Islands210.01%424.5
Tajikistan210.01%2.6
Belize200.01%60.3
Anguilla190.01%1328.7
Laos180.01%2.7
Andorra170.01%214.6
Libya170.01%2.7
Gibraltar170.01%580.0
Turkmenistan170.01%3.2
Senegal160.00%1.1
Gabon160.00%9.6
Brunei140.00%33.5
Mongolia140.00%4.9
Togo140.00%2.1
Cape Verde130.00%26.1
Tonga130.00%123.4
Bahrain130.00%9.8
Saint Lucia120.00%65.8
Vanuatu120.00%47.5
Chad120.00%0.9
Bhutan110.00%14.6
Burundi110.00%1.1
Bermuda110.00%168.3
Niger100.00%0.6
Gambia, The100.00%5.4
Monaco100.00%264.3
Liechtenstein80.00%216.7
Eritrea80.00%1.3
Turks and Caicos Islands80.00%241.7
Kiribati80.00%78.2
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Cook Islands80.00%387.8
Central African Republic80.00%1.7
American Samoa70.00%126.9
Djibouti70.00%8.0
Congo. Republic of the70.00%1.6
Dominica60.00%83.3
Tuvalu50.00%506.3
Saint Helena30.00%726.6
Swaziland30.00%2.4
Mauritania10.00%0.3
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
 

DLR