User: anonymous
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 08:24:28
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States141,33841.78%441.6
United Kingdom21,0476.22%333.4
Germany17,6595.22%213.5
France14,5924.31%227.0
unknown13,2893.93%
Canada12,9913.84%369.3
Italy9,5272.82%156.2
Australia9,2152.72%394.8
Poland9,0412.67%236.6
Spain8,1402.41%173.5
Russia7,5272.23%52.7
Japan6,7682.00%53.2
Brazil6,7001.98%33.4
China3,8971.15%2.8
Czech Republic3,8071.13%355.7
Sweden3,1290.92%326.9
Hungary2,3040.68%231.4
Netherlands2,2520.67%134.4
Finland2,2350.66%411.9
Ukraine2,2330.66%49.4
New Zealand1,8810.56%417.5
Switzerland1,8170.54%224.9
Austria1,8170.54%213.9
Ireland1,7610.52%380.6
Mexico1,6470.49%13.5
South Africa1,6370.48%31.0
Belgium1,6060.47%144.6
Denmark1,4500.43%258.0
India1,3650.40%1.1
Greece1,3330.39%119.8
Slovakia1,3070.39%239.8
Norway1,2430.37%246.5
Argentina1,2270.36%29.6
Portugal1,0950.32%103.2
Taiwan9460.28%40.5
Iran9460.28%12.2
Croatia8680.26%202.3
Pakistan7640.23%4.2
Thailand6990.21%10.4
Colombia6960.21%14.4
Israel6770.20%87.5
Turkey6310.19%8.4
Romania6220.18%28.7
Slovenia5890.17%284.3
Vietnam5880.17%6.4
Lithuania5740.17%190.3
Chile5240.15%29.7
Indonesia5100.15%2.0
Belarus4730.14%50.6
Malaysia4440.13%14.9
Estonia4420.13%343.4
Serbia4350.13%45.7
Puerto Rico4330.13%117.4
South Korea4220.12%8.6
Costa Rica3640.11%74.7
Peru3400.10%11.2
Venezuela2930.09%9.6
Philippines2570.08%2.6
Bulgaria2240.07%31.0
Hong Kong2040.06%28.3
Cyprus1940.06%170.0
Guernsey1730.05%
Ecuador1580.05%10.0
Saudi Arabia1560.05%5.4
Morocco1520.04%4.6
Latvia1410.04%68.8
Tunisia1400.04%12.7
Singapore1320.04%24.4
Kazakhstan1310.04%8.0
Algeria1300.04%3.3
Bolivia1270.04%11.9
Paraguay1270.04%18.7
Uruguay1210.04%35.5
Egypt1190.04%1.5
Jersey1140.03%
Sri Lanka1050.03%4.9
Nepal920.03%3.3
Dominican Republic910.03%8.7
West Bank850.03%
Guatemala830.02%5.4
Luxembourg800.02%150.8
Cuba800.02%7.1
Honduras770.02%9.5
Guam760.02%460.3
Syria760.02%3.5
Malta740.02%172.5
Afghanistan690.02%2.3
Uzbekistan640.02%2.2
El Salvador640.02%10.1
Kuwait610.02%18.1
United Arab Emirates570.02%6.1
Cambodia570.02%3.8
Iraq570.02%1.7
Iceland550.02%166.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina530.02%13.8
Panama520.02%13.5
Namibia500.01%21.7
Zimbabwe480.01%3.4
Moldova480.01%13.8
Nicaragua470.01%7.7
Botswana470.01%23.3
Bangladesh460.01%0.3
Macedonia450.01%21.4
North Korea440.01%1.8
Nigeria430.01%0.2
Georgia420.01%9.7
Kyrgyzstan420.01%7.6
Azerbaijan360.01%3.8
Bahamas, The350.01%92.7
Burma (Myanmar)350.01%0.7
Jamaica330.01%11.9
Ghana330.01%1.3
Papua New Guinea320.01%4.4
Tonga310.01%294.3
Tanzania310.01%0.6
Laos300.01%4.4
Antarctica290.01%
Armenia280.01%9.4
Trinidad and Tobago280.01%20.9
Maldives270.01%78.3
Montenegro260.01%41.8
Kenya260.01%0.6
Qatar250.01%11.5
French Polynesia250.01%90.3
Albania250.01%7.9
Mauritius240.01%19.3
Madagascar240.01%1.0
Zambia230.01%1.6
Barbados220.01%77.3
Gibraltar210.01%716.5
Liberia210.01%4.9
Lebanon200.01%4.1
Djibouti190.01%21.8
Jordan190.01%2.6
Congo, Democratic Republic of the190.01%0.3
French Guiana190.01%76.2
Oman190.01%5.2
Burkina Faso180.01%1.1
Bahrain180.01%13.5
Grenada180.01%170.0
Mozambique170.01%0.7
Sudan160.00%0.4
Aruba160.00%155.5
Haiti150.00%1.5
Belize150.00%45.2
Senegal140.00%1.0
Fiji140.00%15.9
Cayman Islands140.00%239.6
Yemen140.00%0.6
Brunei130.00%31.1
Mali130.00%0.8
Ethiopia130.00%0.1
Bermuda120.00%183.7
Equatorial Guinea110.00%14.5
Niger110.00%0.6
Congo. Republic of the110.00%2.5
Turkmenistan110.00%2.1
Angola100.00%0.5
Vanuatu100.00%39.6
Libya90.00%1.5
Solomon Islands90.00%16.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines80.00%73.1
Chad80.00%0.6
Saint Lucia80.00%43.9
Malawi80.00%0.5
Uganda80.00%0.2
Mongolia80.00%2.8
Andorra70.00%88.4
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Togo60.00%0.9
Cameroon60.00%0.3
Kiribati60.00%58.6
Liechtenstein60.00%162.5
Anguilla50.00%349.7
Cote d'Ivoire50.00%0.2
Tajikistan40.00%0.5
Cape Verde40.00%8.0
Eritrea40.00%0.6
Turks and Caicos Islands40.00%120.9
Gabon40.00%2.4
Burundi40.00%0.4
Somalia40.00%0.4
Guyana30.00%3.8
Guinea30.00%0.3
Monaco30.00%79.3
Bhutan30.00%4.0
Antigua and Barbuda30.00%33.3
Gaza Strip30.00%
Saint Helena30.00%726.6
New Caledonia30.00%11.7
Suriname30.00%5.6
Central African Republic20.00%0.4
Mauritania20.00%0.5
Dominica20.00%27.8
Greenland20.00%35.1
Reunion20.00%2.3
Norfolk Island20.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Saint Kitts and Nevis10.00%18.5
Faroe Islands10.00%20.2
Benin10.00%0.1
Sierra Leone10.00%0.2
Swaziland10.00%0.8
Lesotho10.00%0.5
American Samoa10.00%18.1
 

DLR