User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 20:32:48
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States128,39131.94%401.2
Germany30,2257.52%365.4
France27,2266.77%423.5
United Kingdom26,6026.62%421.3
Canada17,8744.45%508.0
Russia15,4283.84%108.0
Poland15,3063.81%400.5
Japan14,4073.58%113.3
Italy14,3563.57%235.4
Spain9,3312.32%198.8
Australia9,2712.31%397.2
Czech Republic8,6312.15%806.5
unknown6,5971.64%
Brazil5,7521.43%28.7
Ukraine4,7901.19%105.9
Austria4,5681.14%537.7
China3,4590.86%2.5
Hungary3,0840.77%309.8
Netherlands2,9620.74%176.7
Slovakia2,8240.70%518.1
Switzerland2,7960.70%346.1
Belgium2,5490.63%229.5
Finland2,5210.63%464.6
Sweden2,4790.62%259.0
Denmark1,9240.48%342.4
India1,8930.47%1.5
Ireland1,8580.46%401.5
New Zealand1,7360.43%385.3
Greece1,6520.41%148.5
Mexico1,6470.41%13.5
South Africa1,4720.37%27.9
Portugal1,4490.36%136.6
Croatia1,3670.34%318.7
Iran1,2620.31%16.3
Norway1,2340.31%244.7
Argentina1,0950.27%26.4
Belarus1,0710.27%114.5
Turkey1,0710.27%14.3
Vietnam1,0080.25%11.0
Puerto Rico9050.23%245.4
Slovenia9040.22%436.3
Romania8660.22%39.9
Taiwan8410.21%36.0
Colombia6930.17%14.3
Israel6860.17%88.7
South Korea6440.16%13.1
Serbia5980.15%62.9
Thailand4890.12%7.3
Estonia4810.12%373.7
Algeria4740.12%12.1
Venezuela4720.12%15.5
Malaysia4610.11%15.5
Lithuania4370.11%144.8
Bulgaria4000.10%55.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina3970.10%103.7
Indonesia3710.09%1.5
Philippines3560.09%3.6
Syria3550.09%16.2
Cyprus3180.08%278.7
Chile3000.07%17.0
Latvia2520.06%122.9
Luxembourg2460.06%463.8
Kazakhstan2400.06%14.6
Morocco2260.06%6.8
Peru2220.06%7.3
Pakistan2180.05%1.2
Singapore1980.05%36.6
Costa Rica1920.05%39.4
Ecuador1890.05%12.0
Armenia1830.05%61.5
Hong Kong1790.04%24.8
Tunisia1730.04%15.7
Guernsey1490.04%
Bolivia1460.04%13.7
Malta1430.04%333.3
Paraguay1270.03%18.7
Moldova1180.03%33.8
Burkina Faso1130.03%6.7
Guatemala1110.03%7.2
Dominican Republic1090.03%10.5
Kenya1030.03%2.3
Afghanistan1030.03%3.4
Iceland1000.02%303.5
Saudi Arabia990.02%3.4
Uzbekistan930.02%3.2
Georgia930.02%21.4
Cuba900.02%8.0
North Korea900.02%3.6
Zimbabwe860.02%6.1
El Salvador850.02%13.4
Botswana820.02%40.6
West Bank820.02%
Iraq790.02%2.3
Egypt780.02%1.0
Jersey760.02%
Kyrgyzstan740.02%13.3
Azerbaijan740.02%7.9
Trinidad and Tobago680.02%50.7
Uganda680.02%1.8
Namibia660.02%28.7
Uruguay630.02%18.5
Sri Lanka630.02%3.0
Lebanon610.02%12.7
Cayman Islands560.01%958.3
Papua New Guinea530.01%7.2
Guam520.01%314.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the520.01%0.8
Ghana500.01%1.9
Honduras490.01%6.1
Jamaica470.01%16.9
Madagascar470.01%2.1
Panama450.01%11.6
Nicaragua450.01%7.4
Cambodia440.01%2.9
Bangladesh440.01%0.3
Nigeria440.01%0.3
Albania440.01%13.9
Tanzania420.01%0.9
Nepal400.01%1.4
Kuwait400.01%11.9
Angola400.01%1.9
United Arab Emirates400.01%4.3
Mozambique380.01%1.5
Mauritius350.01%28.1
Macedonia350.01%16.6
Bahamas, The340.01%90.1
French Polynesia330.01%119.2
Montenegro310.01%49.9
Antarctica300.01%
Aruba290.01%281.8
Belize280.01%84.4
Zambia260.01%1.8
Burma (Myanmar)250.01%0.5
Liberia240.01%5.6
Gibraltar240.01%818.8
Jordan230.01%3.2
Tonga230.01%218.4
Gabon210.01%12.6
Libya210.01%3.4
Barbados210.01%73.8
Haiti200.00%1.9
Sudan200.00%0.5
Ethiopia190.00%0.2
French Guiana190.00%76.2
Antigua and Barbuda180.00%200.0
Senegal180.00%1.3
Solomon Islands170.00%30.3
Laos170.00%2.5
Yemen160.00%0.7
Grenada160.00%151.1
Oman160.00%4.4
Chad160.00%1.2
Suriname150.00%27.8
Liechtenstein150.00%406.2
Congo. Republic of the140.00%3.1
Anguilla140.00%979.0
Somalia130.00%1.2
Guinea120.00%1.0
Cameroon120.00%0.5
Cape Verde110.00%22.0
Malawi110.00%0.7
Mongolia110.00%3.9
Andorra110.00%138.9
Gaza Strip100.00%
Cote d'Ivoire100.00%0.5
Tajikistan90.00%1.1
Mali90.00%0.6
Bahrain90.00%6.8
Guyana90.00%11.3
Monaco80.00%211.5
Saint Lucia80.00%43.9
Brunei80.00%19.1
Maldives80.00%23.2
Bermuda70.00%107.1
Turks and Caicos Islands70.00%211.5
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Niger70.00%0.4
Togo70.00%1.0
Fiji70.00%7.9
Central African Republic60.00%1.3
Turkmenistan60.00%1.1
Qatar60.00%2.8
Faroe Islands60.00%121.3
Dominica60.00%83.3
Burundi50.00%0.5
Bhutan40.00%5.3
Benin40.00%0.4
Eritrea40.00%0.6
Cook Islands40.00%193.9
Montserrat40.00%785.7
New Caledonia40.00%15.6
Lesotho40.00%1.9
Mauritania40.00%1.0
Sierra Leone30.00%0.5
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Saint Helena30.00%726.6
Gambia, The30.00%1.6
Saint Kitts and Nevis30.00%55.4
Vanuatu20.00%7.9
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Kiribati20.00%19.5
Wallis and Futuna20.00%150.7
Swaziland20.00%1.6
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines20.00%18.3
American Samoa10.00%18.1
Christmas Island10.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR