User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 04:00:22
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States116,55938.03%364.2
United Kingdom25,3808.28%402.0
Italy17,9645.86%294.5
Germany15,7745.15%190.7
unknown13,0774.27%
France10,6573.48%165.8
Australia9,5053.10%407.2
Canada9,1182.98%259.2
Poland7,3442.40%192.2
Japan7,0852.31%55.7
Spain6,1432.00%130.9
Russia5,7811.89%40.5
Brazil5,5141.80%27.5
China4,8901.60%3.5
Sweden3,6911.20%385.6
Czech Republic2,6850.88%250.9
Netherlands2,3100.75%137.8
Mexico1,9530.64%16.0
Austria1,7400.57%204.8
Ukraine1,6720.55%37.0
India1,6690.54%1.3
Hungary1,6600.54%166.8
Argentina1,6360.53%39.5
Ireland1,6320.53%352.7
Norway1,5820.52%313.7
Belgium1,5470.50%139.3
New Zealand1,5040.49%333.8
Slovakia1,4680.48%269.3
Switzerland1,4500.47%179.5
Denmark1,3560.44%241.3
South Africa1,3410.44%25.4
Finland1,3400.44%246.9
Portugal1,1360.37%107.1
Greece8520.28%76.6
Thailand8100.26%12.1
Turkey8020.26%10.7
Chile7520.25%42.7
Taiwan7230.24%31.0
Colombia6840.22%14.2
Vietnam6490.21%7.1
Pakistan6190.20%3.4
Croatia6070.20%141.5
Slovenia5960.19%287.6
Iran5650.18%7.3
Malaysia4980.16%16.8
Puerto Rico4800.16%130.1
Israel4640.15%60.0
South Korea4580.15%9.3
Romania4020.13%18.5
Estonia3740.12%290.5
Venezuela3400.11%11.2
Belarus3330.11%35.6
Serbia3220.11%33.9
Philippines3000.10%3.0
Indonesia2580.08%1.0
Peru2260.07%7.4
Costa Rica2110.07%43.3
Lithuania1920.06%63.6
Bulgaria1770.06%24.5
Hong Kong1720.06%23.9
Singapore1630.05%30.1
Kazakhstan1500.05%9.1
Paraguay1480.05%21.8
Guatemala1450.05%9.4
Saudi Arabia1440.05%5.0
Jersey1440.05%
North Korea1430.05%5.7
United Arab Emirates1410.05%15.1
Ecuador1400.05%8.9
Cyprus1290.04%113.0
Dominican Republic1270.04%12.2
Latvia1210.04%59.0
Morocco1180.04%3.6
Guernsey1170.04%
Algeria1140.04%2.9
Macedonia1130.04%53.6
Uruguay1120.04%32.9
Albania1050.03%33.1
Tunisia990.03%9.0
Zimbabwe990.03%7.0
Luxembourg900.03%169.7
West Bank860.03%
Bolivia810.03%7.6
Guam770.03%466.3
El Salvador730.02%11.5
Egypt710.02%0.9
Nepal710.02%2.6
Panama690.02%17.9
Malta680.02%158.5
Iceland680.02%206.4
Armenia640.02%21.5
Namibia630.02%27.4
Moldova610.02%17.5
Azerbaijan580.02%6.2
Sri Lanka570.02%2.7
Cayman Islands570.02%975.4
Uzbekistan540.02%1.9
Georgia530.02%12.2
Syria510.02%2.3
Grenada500.02%472.2
Iraq500.02%1.5
Cuba500.02%4.4
Bosnia and Herzegovina490.02%12.8
Ghana480.02%1.9
Afghanistan480.02%1.6
Nicaragua470.02%7.7
Bangladesh450.01%0.3
Bahamas, The430.01%113.9
Mauritius410.01%32.9
Botswana380.01%18.8
Cambodia370.01%2.4
Barbados330.01%115.9
Kyrgyzstan300.01%5.4
Qatar270.01%12.5
Kuwait270.01%8.0
Maldives260.01%75.4
Burma (Myanmar)250.01%0.5
Kenya240.01%0.5
French Guiana220.01%88.3
Antarctica220.01%
Senegal210.01%1.5
Tanzania200.01%0.4
Burkina Faso200.01%1.2
Mozambique190.01%0.7
Nigeria190.01%0.1
Liberia190.01%4.4
Congo, Democratic Republic of the190.01%0.3
Yemen190.01%0.8
Laos190.01%2.8
Montenegro180.01%29.0
Ethiopia180.01%0.2
Belize180.01%54.2
Trinidad and Tobago180.01%13.4
Suriname180.01%33.4
French Polynesia170.01%61.4
Honduras160.01%2.0
Zambia150.00%1.0
Gibraltar150.00%511.8
Madagascar150.00%0.7
Tajikistan150.00%1.8
Libya140.00%2.3
Lebanon140.00%2.9
Jamaica130.00%4.7
Papua New Guinea130.00%1.8
Uganda130.00%0.3
Aruba120.00%116.6
Faroe Islands110.00%222.4
Haiti110.00%1.1
Cameroon110.00%0.5
Chad110.00%0.9
Oman110.00%3.0
Sudan110.00%0.3
Central African Republic100.00%2.2
Bermuda100.00%153.0
Monaco100.00%264.3
Bahrain100.00%7.5
Niger100.00%0.6
Somalia90.00%0.9
Guinea90.00%0.8
Brunei90.00%21.5
Turkmenistan90.00%1.7
Equatorial Guinea80.00%10.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands80.00%
Angola70.00%0.3
Andorra70.00%88.4
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70.00%64.0
Cape Verde70.00%14.0
Mali70.00%0.5
Togo60.00%0.9
Cote d'Ivoire60.00%0.3
Jordan60.00%0.8
Saint Helena60.00%1453.1
Congo. Republic of the60.00%1.3
Saint Lucia60.00%32.9
Malawi60.00%0.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis60.00%110.7
Antigua and Barbuda50.00%55.6
Anguilla50.00%349.7
Mongolia50.00%1.8
Kiribati50.00%48.9
Dominica50.00%69.4
Fiji50.00%5.7
Solomon Islands40.00%7.1
Swaziland40.00%3.2
Christmas Island40.00%
Gaza Strip40.00%
Bhutan40.00%5.3
Liechtenstein40.00%108.3
Guyana40.00%5.0
Gambia, The30.00%1.6
Norfolk Island30.00%
Gabon30.00%1.8
Vanuatu30.00%11.9
Greenland30.00%52.6
American Samoa30.00%54.4
Lesotho20.00%1.0
Mauritania20.00%0.5
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Eritrea20.00%0.3
Djibouti20.00%2.3
Sierra Leone20.00%0.3
Burundi20.00%0.2
Benin10.00%0.1
Tonga10.00%9.5
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
 

DLR