User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 20:36:08
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States88,43531.22%276.3
France33,00011.65%513.3
United Kingdom22,6167.98%358.2
Germany15,0015.30%181.3
Canada12,2744.33%348.9
Poland9,5373.37%249.6
Australia8,3472.95%357.6
Russia7,9572.81%55.7
unknown6,7852.40%
Italy6,3222.23%103.7
Japan6,1342.17%48.2
Spain5,8132.05%123.9
China4,4571.57%3.2
Brazil3,9391.39%19.7
Czech Republic3,7321.32%348.7
Ukraine2,1870.77%48.3
Mexico2,0770.73%17.0
Austria2,0170.71%237.4
Hungary1,8930.67%190.2
Netherlands1,8440.65%110.0
Sweden1,7910.63%187.1
Belgium1,7490.62%157.5
Slovakia1,6630.59%305.1
Switzerland1,6360.58%202.5
Argentina1,4710.52%35.5
New Zealand1,4210.50%315.4
Finland1,3380.47%246.6
Norway1,2960.46%257.0
Ireland1,1660.41%252.0
India1,0770.38%0.9
South Africa1,0320.36%19.6
Denmark9660.34%171.9
Croatia8280.29%193.0
Taiwan7890.28%33.8
Portugal7860.28%74.1
Malaysia7620.27%25.6
Philippines7610.27%7.7
Turkey7450.26%9.9
Greece7230.26%65.0
Iran7150.25%9.2
Chile6870.24%39.0
Colombia6710.24%13.9
Israel5840.21%75.5
Slovenia5680.20%274.1
South Korea5460.19%11.1
Romania5330.19%24.6
Guatemala4890.17%31.6
El Salvador4440.16%70.0
Lithuania4180.15%138.6
Belarus4140.15%44.2
Costa Rica4040.14%82.9
Venezuela3840.14%12.6
Serbia3740.13%39.3
Belize3460.12%1042.5
Puerto Rico3170.11%85.9
Thailand3120.11%4.7
Indonesia3040.11%1.2
Nicaragua2950.10%48.5
Hong Kong2840.10%39.4
Peru2830.10%9.3
Estonia2700.10%209.7
Bulgaria2460.09%34.1
Bosnia and Herzegovina2360.08%61.6
Kazakhstan2310.08%14.1
Honduras2210.08%27.3
Kenya2100.07%4.7
Panama2060.07%53.3
Algeria2040.07%5.2
Ecuador1890.07%12.0
Sri Lanka1680.06%7.9
Saudi Arabia1650.06%5.7
Singapore1640.06%30.3
Pakistan1630.06%0.9
Iceland1590.06%482.5
Nigeria1500.05%0.9
Cyprus1280.05%112.2
North Korea1280.05%5.1
Azerbaijan1270.04%13.5
Morocco1240.04%3.8
West Bank1200.04%
Latvia1190.04%58.0
Nepal1180.04%4.2
Paraguay1150.04%16.9
Guernsey1110.04%
Uruguay1060.04%31.1
Egypt1060.04%1.3
Luxembourg980.03%184.8
Bolivia950.03%8.9
Dominican Republic890.03%8.6
Georgia890.03%20.5
Tunisia870.03%7.9
Vietnam870.03%0.9
Ethiopia790.03%0.8
Moldova610.02%17.5
Cambodia610.02%4.0
Bangladesh600.02%0.4
Afghanistan590.02%1.9
Sierra Leone570.02%9.4
Syria570.02%2.6
United Arab Emirates560.02%6.0
Botswana550.02%27.2
French Polynesia550.02%198.7
Uganda530.02%1.4
Mauritius530.02%42.6
Tanzania530.02%1.1
Iraq530.02%1.6
Cuba520.02%4.6
Jersey510.02%
Madagascar500.02%2.2
Ghana480.02%1.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the460.02%0.7
Yemen440.02%1.8
Uzbekistan430.02%1.5
Namibia420.01%18.2
Burma (Myanmar)410.01%0.8
Angola400.01%1.9
Guam400.01%242.2
Zimbabwe370.01%2.6
Haiti370.01%3.6
Jamaica360.01%12.9
French Guiana360.01%144.4
Sudan350.01%0.9
Armenia340.01%11.4
Kyrgyzstan320.01%5.8
Somalia320.01%3.0
Bahamas, The310.01%82.1
Montenegro310.01%49.9
Cote d'Ivoire300.01%1.5
Suriname270.01%50.1
Lebanon270.01%5.6
Macedonia270.01%12.8
Malta260.01%60.6
Jordan250.01%3.4
Qatar250.01%11.5
Grenada250.01%236.1
Albania250.01%7.9
Mozambique240.01%0.9
Barbados240.01%84.3
Kuwait230.01%6.8
Liberia230.01%5.4
Papua New Guinea210.01%2.9
Tonga200.01%189.9
Antarctica200.01%
Chad200.01%1.6
Trinidad and Tobago190.01%14.2
Oman180.01%5.0
Mali180.01%1.2
Tajikistan180.01%2.2
Zambia180.01%1.2
Maldives180.01%52.2
Brunei160.01%38.3
Congo. Republic of the160.01%3.6
Antigua and Barbuda150.01%166.7
Niger150.01%0.8
Senegal150.01%1.1
Fiji150.01%17.0
Togo140.00%2.1
Burkina Faso140.00%0.8
Burundi140.00%1.4
Faroe Islands140.00%283.0
Guinea140.00%1.2
Malawi130.00%0.8
Cayman Islands130.00%222.5
Saint Helena130.00%3148.5
Dominica130.00%180.5
Cook Islands130.00%630.2
Guyana120.00%15.0
Libya120.00%1.9
Aruba110.00%106.9
Turkmenistan110.00%2.1
Cameroon110.00%0.5
Cape Verde100.00%20.0
Liechtenstein100.00%270.8
Gabon100.00%6.0
Benin100.00%1.0
Bahrain100.00%7.5
Vanuatu90.00%35.6
Andorra90.00%113.6
Gaza Strip90.00%
Mongolia90.00%3.2
Kiribati90.00%87.9
Bhutan80.00%10.6
Saint Lucia80.00%43.9
Mauritania80.00%2.1
Lesotho70.00%3.4
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Gibraltar70.00%238.8
Equatorial Guinea70.00%9.2
Laos70.00%1.0
Monaco60.00%158.6
Saint Kitts and Nevis60.00%110.7
Solomon Islands60.00%10.7
Wallis and Futuna50.00%376.7
Eritrea50.00%0.8
Djibouti50.00%5.7
Anguilla50.00%349.7
Gambia, The40.00%2.2
Bermuda30.00%45.9
American Samoa30.00%54.4
Swaziland20.00%1.6
New Caledonia20.00%7.8
Christmas Island20.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands10.00%30.2
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
Norfolk Island10.00%
Reunion10.00%1.1
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines10.00%9.1
 

DLR