User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 00:52:39
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States136,45934.44%426.4
France40,23210.15%625.8
United Kingdom26,9066.79%426.2
Russia19,1264.83%133.9
Germany18,4984.67%223.6
Canada16,0644.05%456.6
unknown11,4332.89%
Australia10,5722.67%452.9
Spain10,3102.60%219.7
Poland10,1922.57%266.7
Japan10,0372.53%78.9
Italy9,1632.31%150.2
Brazil5,5631.40%27.8
Czech Republic4,4371.12%414.6
China4,1911.06%3.0
Ukraine3,1280.79%69.1
Sweden2,8450.72%297.2
Mexico2,7580.70%22.5
Finland2,5680.65%473.2
Austria2,4520.62%288.6
Norway2,3420.59%464.4
Netherlands2,2770.57%135.9
Slovakia2,0130.51%369.3
India1,8880.48%1.5
Belgium1,8860.48%169.8
Argentina1,8630.47%44.9
Switzerland1,7780.45%220.1
Taiwan1,7410.44%74.6
New Zealand1,7280.44%383.5
Hungary1,5530.39%156.0
South Africa1,4300.36%27.1
Ireland1,4280.36%308.6
Colombia1,2990.33%26.9
Denmark1,2980.33%231.0
Portugal1,0460.26%98.6
Greece1,0280.26%92.4
Iran9540.24%12.3
Algeria8850.22%22.6
Croatia8780.22%204.7
Malaysia8700.22%29.3
Turkey8360.21%11.2
Romania7950.20%36.6
Chile7920.20%44.9
Belarus7820.20%83.6
South Korea6070.15%12.3
Venezuela5870.15%19.3
Israel5690.14%73.6
Slovenia5590.14%269.8
Thailand5480.14%8.2
Philippines5370.14%5.5
Estonia5360.14%416.4
Lithuania5090.13%168.7
Costa Rica4760.12%97.7
Puerto Rico4600.12%124.7
Serbia4130.10%43.4
Indonesia3560.09%1.4
Bulgaria3360.08%46.5
Guatemala3230.08%20.9
Nicaragua3030.08%49.8
Peru2910.07%9.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina2810.07%73.4
Hong Kong2720.07%37.8
Morocco2670.07%8.1
Honduras2610.07%32.2
Kazakhstan2510.06%15.3
Latvia2450.06%119.5
Singapore2120.05%39.2
West Bank2070.05%
Panama1970.05%51.0
El Salvador1880.05%29.7
Pakistan1750.04%1.0
Egypt1730.04%2.1
Ecuador1530.04%9.7
Kenya1490.04%3.4
Guernsey1490.04%
Sri Lanka1460.04%6.9
Dominican Republic1430.04%13.7
Nigeria1390.04%0.8
Cyprus1380.03%120.9
Iceland1310.03%397.5
Uruguay1200.03%35.2
Paraguay1200.03%17.6
Saudi Arabia1170.03%4.1
Bolivia1160.03%10.9
Vietnam1140.03%1.2
Georgia980.02%22.6
Syria950.02%4.3
Luxembourg950.02%179.1
Tunisia860.02%7.8
Cuba860.02%7.6
Moldova830.02%23.8
Iraq800.02%2.4
Madagascar790.02%3.4
Cambodia780.02%5.2
Oman760.02%20.9
Azerbaijan760.02%8.1
Malta750.02%174.8
Jersey740.02%
Congo, Democratic Republic of the740.02%1.1
French Polynesia710.02%256.5
Barbados690.02%242.4
Uganda670.02%1.8
Jamaica670.02%24.1
Ethiopia670.02%0.7
Uzbekistan670.02%2.3
United Arab Emirates650.02%7.0
Ghana620.02%2.4
Mauritius590.01%47.4
Libya570.01%9.2
Zimbabwe570.01%4.0
Bangladesh560.01%0.4
Suriname540.01%100.1
Macedonia540.01%25.6
Kyrgyzstan530.01%9.6
Qatar520.01%24.0
Belize500.01%150.6
Afghanistan490.01%1.6
Cayman Islands490.01%838.5
Armenia480.01%16.1
Albania480.01%15.1
Haiti460.01%4.5
Cote d'Ivoire430.01%2.1
Sierra Leone420.01%6.9
North Korea420.01%1.7
Burma (Myanmar)410.01%0.8
Tanzania410.01%0.8
Faroe Islands400.01%808.6
Lebanon400.01%8.3
Guam390.01%236.2
Gibraltar390.01%1330.6
Jordan380.01%5.2
Bahamas, The370.01%98.0
Aruba360.01%349.8
Mali360.01%2.4
Sudan350.01%0.9
Kuwait350.01%10.4
Papua New Guinea350.01%4.8
Maldives330.01%95.6
French Guiana330.01%132.4
Nepal330.01%1.2
Namibia320.01%13.9
Senegal310.01%2.2
Montenegro300.01%48.3
Burkina Faso290.01%1.7
Cape Verde280.01%56.1
Trinidad and Tobago280.01%20.9
Mozambique270.01%1.0
Malawi250.01%1.5
Botswana240.01%11.9
Turks and Caicos Islands230.01%694.9
Somalia230.01%2.2
Yemen220.01%0.9
Liberia220.01%5.1
Antigua and Barbuda210.01%233.4
Andorra190.00%239.8
Solomon Islands190.00%33.9
Togo180.00%2.6
Anguilla180.00%1258.7
Antarctica170.00%
Angola170.00%0.8
Saint Lucia170.00%93.3
Laos160.00%2.4
Dominica160.00%222.2
Brunei150.00%35.9
Benin150.00%1.5
Guinea150.00%1.3
Grenada150.00%141.6
Niger150.00%0.8
Zambia150.00%1.0
Gabon140.00%8.4
Saint Helena140.00%3390.7
Fiji140.00%15.9
Turkmenistan130.00%2.5
Vanuatu130.00%51.4
Guyana130.00%16.3
Kiribati120.00%117.2
Eritrea120.00%1.9
Tonga120.00%113.9
Tajikistan120.00%1.5
Central African Republic110.00%2.4
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines110.00%100.6
Gaza Strip110.00%
Equatorial Guinea110.00%14.5
Liechtenstein110.00%297.9
Congo. Republic of the100.00%2.2
Bermuda100.00%153.0
Djibouti90.00%10.3
Lesotho80.00%3.9
Chad70.00%0.5
American Samoa70.00%126.9
Gambia, The70.00%3.8
Saint Kitts and Nevis70.00%129.2
Monaco60.00%158.6
Bhutan60.00%8.0
New Caledonia60.00%23.4
Cameroon50.00%0.2
Burundi50.00%0.5
Bahrain40.00%3.0
Christmas Island40.00%
Mauritania40.00%1.0
Swaziland40.00%3.2
Cook Islands30.00%145.4
Greenland30.00%52.6
Mongolia30.00%1.1
Marshall Islands20.00%38.0
Norfolk Island20.00%
Tuvalu10.00%101.3
Wallis and Futuna10.00%75.3
 

DLR