User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 21:28:25
(UTC+11:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States129,12540.43%403.5
United Kingdom24,9347.81%394.9
Germany18,4855.79%223.4
France14,6814.60%228.4
Canada11,3123.54%321.5
unknown9,6713.03%
Australia9,5152.98%407.6
Poland9,4482.96%247.2
Italy9,3162.92%152.7
Spain7,0502.21%150.2
Japan6,6762.09%52.5
Russia6,2971.97%44.1
Brazil4,7211.48%23.6
China4,2801.34%3.1
Czech Republic4,1091.29%383.9
Sweden2,3980.75%250.5
Austria2,3030.72%271.1
Hungary2,2730.71%228.3
Ukraine2,1920.69%48.5
Netherlands2,1740.68%129.7
Belgium2,0460.64%184.3
Ireland1,9690.62%425.5
Mexico1,8610.58%15.2
Switzerland1,7870.56%221.2
India1,6720.52%1.3
Slovakia1,6430.51%301.5
Finland1,6200.51%298.5
South Africa1,5490.48%29.4
Norway1,4900.47%295.5
New Zealand1,4760.46%327.6
Denmark1,2470.39%221.9
Argentina1,1350.36%27.4
Greece9930.31%89.2
Taiwan9050.28%38.8
Portugal8620.27%81.3
Croatia7260.23%169.2
Vietnam7210.23%7.9
Slovenia6220.19%300.2
Thailand6040.19%9.0
Romania5940.19%27.4
Israel5810.18%75.1
Colombia5530.17%11.4
Iran5470.17%7.1
South Korea4990.16%10.1
Turkey4970.16%6.6
Pakistan4900.15%2.7
Chile4790.15%27.2
Belarus4700.15%50.2
Puerto Rico4300.13%116.6
Estonia4020.13%312.3
Malaysia3890.12%13.1
Serbia3450.11%36.3
Indonesia3410.11%1.4
Philippines3310.10%3.4
Venezuela3140.10%10.3
Lithuania2640.08%87.5
Peru2540.08%8.4
Saudi Arabia1820.06%6.3
Cyprus1620.05%142.0
Bulgaria1540.05%21.3
Dominican Republic1450.05%13.9
Hong Kong1440.05%20.0
Ecuador1420.04%9.0
Latvia1380.04%67.3
Costa Rica1370.04%28.1
Morocco1370.04%4.2
Guernsey1340.04%
Singapore1280.04%23.7
Jersey1280.04%
Algeria1240.04%3.2
Bolivia1200.04%11.2
United Arab Emirates1170.04%12.5
Tunisia1170.04%10.6
Uruguay1150.04%33.8
Zimbabwe1130.04%8.0
Honduras1120.04%13.8
Guatemala1070.03%6.9
Kazakhstan1070.03%6.5
Paraguay1060.03%15.6
West Bank950.03%
Egypt900.03%1.1
Kuwait810.03%24.0
Iceland810.03%245.8
Luxembourg790.02%148.9
Bosnia and Herzegovina720.02%18.8
Nepal680.02%2.4
Malta640.02%149.2
Kenya630.02%1.4
Uzbekistan620.02%2.1
Cuba610.02%5.4
El Salvador570.02%9.0
Cambodia560.02%3.7
Sri Lanka550.02%2.6
Guam540.02%327.0
Moldova530.02%15.2
Barbados520.02%182.7
Congo, Democratic Republic of the510.02%0.8
Namibia500.02%21.7
Georgia470.01%10.8
Bahamas, The440.01%116.6
Nicaragua420.01%6.9
Ghana410.01%1.6
Nigeria410.01%0.2
French Polynesia400.01%144.5
Kyrgyzstan400.01%7.2
Syria390.01%1.8
Panama390.01%10.1
Afghanistan390.01%1.3
Antarctica380.01%
Armenia360.01%12.1
Montenegro330.01%53.1
Botswana330.01%16.3
Qatar330.01%15.2
Iraq280.01%0.8
Oman270.01%7.4
Trinidad and Tobago270.01%20.1
Lebanon270.01%5.6
North Korea260.01%1.0
Bahrain260.01%19.5
French Guiana230.01%92.3
Bangladesh220.01%0.1
Albania220.01%6.9
Senegal210.01%1.5
Burkina Faso210.01%1.2
Gibraltar210.01%716.5
Jamaica200.01%7.2
Papua New Guinea200.01%2.7
Cayman Islands190.01%325.1
Guinea190.01%1.6
Belize190.01%57.2
Tanzania190.01%0.4
Macedonia180.01%8.5
Haiti180.01%1.7
Bermuda170.01%260.2
Burma (Myanmar)170.01%0.3
Aruba170.01%165.2
Libya170.01%2.7
Zambia160.01%1.1
Maldives160.01%46.4
Laos160.01%2.4
Azerbaijan160.01%1.7
Liberia150.00%3.5
Mauritius150.00%12.1
Faroe Islands150.00%303.2
Reunion150.00%17.1
Angola140.00%0.7
Jordan140.00%1.9
Ethiopia140.00%0.1
Sudan130.00%0.3
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines130.00%118.9
Uganda130.00%0.3
Somalia120.00%1.1
Mozambique120.00%0.5
Lesotho110.00%5.3
Madagascar110.00%0.5
Saint Lucia110.00%60.3
Antigua and Barbuda110.00%122.2
Equatorial Guinea110.00%14.5
Brunei90.00%21.5
Benin90.00%0.9
Grenada90.00%85.0
Fiji90.00%10.2
Cape Verde90.00%18.0
Mali80.00%0.5
Mauritania80.00%2.1
Cameroon80.00%0.4
American Samoa80.00%145.0
Yemen80.00%0.3
Sierra Leone70.00%1.1
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Suriname70.00%13.0
Cook Islands70.00%339.3
Turkmenistan70.00%1.3
Tajikistan60.00%0.7
Togo60.00%0.9
Mongolia60.00%2.1
Dominica60.00%83.3
Andorra60.00%75.7
Eritrea50.00%0.8
Guyana50.00%6.3
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Bhutan50.00%6.6
New Caledonia50.00%19.5
Swaziland40.00%3.2
Solomon Islands40.00%7.1
Gabon40.00%2.4
Liechtenstein30.00%81.2
Monaco30.00%79.3
Vanuatu30.00%11.9
Burundi30.00%0.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis30.00%55.4
Malawi30.00%0.2
Greenland30.00%52.6
Tuvalu30.00%303.8
Kiribati30.00%29.3
Djibouti30.00%3.4
Anguilla20.00%139.9
Seychelles20.00%21.5
Chad20.00%0.2
Cote d'Ivoire10.00%0.0
Palau10.00%47.8
Gaza Strip10.00%
Saint Helena10.00%242.2
Christmas Island10.00%
Tonga10.00%9.5
Niger10.00%0.1
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
 

DLR