User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 21:03:56
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States155,80133.54%486.8
United Kingdom43,5279.37%689.4
Italy22,4824.84%368.6
Russia21,3874.60%149.7
France20,7354.46%322.5
Germany19,9574.30%241.2
Canada19,3304.16%549.4
Poland13,8562.98%362.6
Japan10,0442.16%79.0
Spain9,5912.06%204.4
Australia9,5242.05%408.0
unknown6,6991.44%
Brazil6,0871.31%30.4
China5,3021.14%3.8
Czech Republic5,1521.11%481.4
Ukraine4,8341.04%106.9
Mexico3,6070.78%29.5
Switzerland3,4000.73%420.9
Sweden3,0500.66%318.7
Netherlands2,9030.63%173.2
India2,8160.61%2.2
South Africa2,8020.60%53.1
Austria2,5870.56%304.5
Norway2,5680.55%509.3
Philippines2,5630.55%26.0
Slovakia2,4820.53%455.4
New Zealand2,1650.47%480.5
Iran2,1160.46%27.3
Hungary2,0870.45%209.6
Turkey2,0670.45%27.6
Taiwan1,9420.42%83.2
Ireland1,9180.41%414.5
Greece1,8270.39%164.2
Lithuania1,7270.37%572.4
Portugal1,5890.34%149.8
Belgium1,5690.34%141.3
Romania1,5280.33%70.4
Argentina1,4540.31%35.1
Finland1,4500.31%267.2
Denmark1,4270.31%254.0
Serbia1,3820.30%145.3
Croatia1,3620.29%317.5
Slovenia1,1900.26%574.3
Hong Kong1,1800.25%163.8
Malaysia1,1200.24%37.7
Belarus1,0490.23%112.1
Israel9780.21%126.5
Indonesia9370.20%3.8
Estonia9080.20%705.4
South Korea9030.19%18.3
Colombia8360.18%17.3
Puerto Rico7970.17%216.1
Thailand7470.16%11.1
Bulgaria7450.16%103.1
Azerbaijan7180.15%76.3
Chile7180.15%40.7
Peru7100.15%23.4
Algeria6510.14%16.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina6370.14%166.3
Burma (Myanmar)5950.13%11.2
Cuba5210.11%46.2
Pakistan4830.10%2.7
Kazakhstan4750.10%28.9
Venezuela4660.10%15.3
Egypt4200.09%5.1
Morocco4130.09%12.5
Kenya4070.09%9.2
Vietnam4060.09%4.4
Syria3960.09%18.1
Saudi Arabia3860.08%13.4
Latvia3840.08%187.3
Uganda3460.07%9.2
Bangladesh3330.07%2.1
Cyprus2890.06%253.2
Iceland2820.06%855.8
Macedonia2780.06%131.9
Georgia2780.06%64.0
Singapore2650.06%49.0
Bolivia2630.06%24.6
Nepal2580.06%9.3
Sri Lanka2410.05%11.3
Nigeria2370.05%1.4
Ecuador2340.05%14.9
Luxembourg2320.05%437.4
Guatemala2300.05%14.9
Iraq2290.05%6.8
Congo, Democratic Republic of the2270.05%3.4
West Bank2250.05%
Dominican Republic2210.05%21.2
Angola2100.05%9.8
Afghanistan2090.04%6.8
Jamaica2070.04%74.4
Papua New Guinea1980.04%27.0
Armenia1920.04%64.5
Montenegro1910.04%307.4
Uruguay1870.04%54.9
Costa Rica1800.04%36.9
Albania1790.04%56.4
North Korea1780.04%7.1
Uzbekistan1770.04%6.1
Tunisia1750.04%15.9
Malta1730.04%403.3
Moldova1720.04%49.3
Ethiopia1630.04%1.7
El Salvador1590.03%25.1
Panama1560.03%40.4
Honduras1530.03%18.9
Guernsey1510.03%
Paraguay1470.03%21.6
Cambodia1420.03%9.4
Kyrgyzstan1420.03%25.6
Ghana1350.03%5.2
Mali1330.03%8.7
Haiti1290.03%12.5
Mozambique1230.03%4.8
Tanzania1220.03%2.5
Trinidad and Tobago1220.03%91.0
Somalia1180.03%11.2
Liberia1100.02%25.6
Madagascar1080.02%4.7
Guyana1080.02%135.1
Yemen990.02%4.1
Lebanon990.02%20.5
Mauritius980.02%78.8
Jordan920.02%12.6
Sudan910.02%2.4
Senegal860.02%6.1
Botswana860.02%42.6
French Polynesia850.02%307.0
Gibraltar820.02%2797.7
Zambia810.02%5.6
Libya810.02%13.1
Zimbabwe800.02%5.7
Cote d'Ivoire770.02%3.8
Namibia740.02%32.1
Guinea740.02%6.3
Tonga740.02%702.6
Sierra Leone740.02%12.1
Bahamas, The730.02%193.4
Malawi680.01%4.2
French Guiana660.01%264.8
Burkina Faso630.01%3.7
Fiji620.01%70.4
Niger610.01%3.4
Solomon Islands600.01%106.9
Nicaragua590.01%9.7
Congo. Republic of the580.01%13.0
Kuwait570.01%16.9
Laos560.01%8.3
Chad560.01%4.4
Oman550.01%15.1
Guam550.01%333.1
United Arab Emirates540.01%5.8
Qatar530.01%24.4
Vanuatu520.01%205.7
Cameroon510.01%2.3
Tajikistan500.01%6.1
Jersey500.01%
Barbados470.01%165.1
Benin460.01%4.5
Aruba440.01%427.6
Bahrain440.01%33.0
Antarctica430.01%
Turkmenistan430.01%8.2
Bhutan410.01%54.4
Equatorial Guinea390.01%51.5
Mongolia390.01%13.7
Gabon380.01%22.7
Suriname380.01%70.5
Lesotho360.01%17.4
Burundi360.01%3.5
Kiribati360.01%351.7
Gaza Strip340.01%
Grenada340.01%321.1
Togo340.01%5.0
Mauritania330.01%8.5
Faroe Islands330.01%667.1
Gambia, The320.01%17.3
Cayman Islands310.01%530.5
Maldives300.01%87.0
Cook Islands300.01%1454.3
Eritrea290.01%4.6
Andorra290.01%366.1
Antigua and Barbuda280.01%311.2
Bermuda260.01%397.9
Central African Republic240.01%5.2
Belize240.01%72.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis230.00%424.4
Brunei220.00%52.7
Cape Verde190.00%38.1
Dominica180.00%250.0
Monaco180.00%475.8
Saint Lucia180.00%98.8
Liechtenstein160.00%433.3
Wallis and Futuna150.00%1130.2
Saint Helena130.00%3148.5
Djibouti130.00%14.9
Turks and Caicos Islands110.00%332.3
American Samoa110.00%199.4
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines110.00%100.6
Christmas Island60.00%
Tuvalu60.00%607.5
Anguilla60.00%419.6
Swaziland50.00%4.0
Norfolk Island30.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands30.00%
Reunion10.00%1.1
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
 

DLR