User: anonymous   Login
Location: Melbourne
(37.8170°S, 144.9670°E)
Time: 06:57:43
(UTC+10:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States93,77630.77%293.0
United Kingdom28,4229.33%450.2
Germany23,4957.71%284.0
Italy14,7304.83%241.5
France14,3844.72%223.7
Poland12,1453.99%317.8
Canada11,7183.84%333.1
Russia9,2893.05%65.0
Australia9,2303.03%395.4
Spain6,7512.22%143.9
Japan5,4101.78%42.6
unknown5,3001.74%
Brazil5,0591.66%25.2
Czech Republic4,9641.63%463.8
Sweden3,3031.08%345.1
Ireland3,1041.02%670.8
Netherlands2,8550.94%170.4
China2,7820.91%2.0
Austria2,6540.87%312.4
Ukraine2,6390.87%58.3
Hungary2,5950.85%260.7
Belgium2,2920.75%206.4
Switzerland2,2250.73%275.4
Slovakia2,1830.72%400.5
Mexico1,9200.63%15.7
Norway1,8530.61%367.5
Denmark1,8130.59%322.6
India1,7730.58%1.4
Finland1,7540.58%323.2
New Zealand1,6760.55%372.0
South Africa1,3750.45%26.1
Argentina1,2970.43%31.3
Portugal8930.29%84.2
Greece8880.29%79.8
Belarus8540.28%91.3
Colombia8080.27%16.7
Taiwan7540.25%32.3
Croatia7290.24%169.9
Slovenia6680.22%322.4
Thailand6520.21%9.7
Romania6300.21%29.0
Turkey5700.19%7.6
Iran5440.18%7.0
Chile5040.17%28.6
Puerto Rico4430.15%120.1
Luxembourg4410.14%831.5
Malaysia4350.14%14.6
Israel4310.14%55.7
Venezuela4110.13%13.5
South Korea4020.13%8.2
Estonia3830.13%297.5
Iceland3740.12%1134.9
Lithuania3590.12%119.0
Serbia3460.11%36.4
Costa Rica3100.10%63.6
Philippines2490.08%2.5
Bulgaria2430.08%33.6
Jersey2380.08%
Bolivia2360.08%22.1
Peru2310.08%7.6
Indonesia2170.07%0.9
Sri Lanka2070.07%9.7
Latvia1890.06%92.2
Kazakhstan1770.06%10.8
Nigeria1720.06%1.0
Panama1620.05%41.9
Ghana1580.05%6.1
Vietnam1540.05%1.7
Liberia1510.05%35.2
Saudi Arabia1470.05%5.1
Singapore1450.05%26.8
Cyprus1400.05%122.7
Pakistan1400.05%0.8
Ecuador1380.05%8.8
Hong Kong1300.04%18.0
Guernsey1220.04%
Uruguay1210.04%35.5
Algeria1200.04%3.1
Guyana1160.04%145.1
Paraguay1040.03%15.3
Dominican Republic970.03%9.3
West Bank950.03%
Armenia920.03%30.9
Morocco860.03%2.6
Zimbabwe840.03%5.9
Sierra Leone840.03%13.8
Guatemala800.03%5.2
Tunisia720.02%6.5
Moldova710.02%20.4
Nicaragua710.02%11.7
United Arab Emirates700.02%7.5
Egypt680.02%0.8
Cote d'Ivoire680.02%3.3
Cayman Islands630.02%1078.1
Uzbekistan590.02%2.0
Bosnia and Herzegovina560.02%14.6
Guam540.02%327.0
Ethiopia530.02%0.6
Afghanistan420.01%1.4
Kyrgyzstan400.01%7.2
Kenya400.01%0.9
Botswana390.01%19.3
Malta390.01%90.9
Trinidad and Tobago390.01%29.1
Sudan360.01%0.9
Cuba360.01%3.2
El Salvador350.01%5.5
Antarctica340.01%
Zambia340.01%2.3
Georgia340.01%7.8
Mauritius330.01%26.5
Iraq330.01%1.0
Kuwait330.01%9.8
Namibia320.01%13.9
Bangladesh300.01%0.2
Honduras300.01%3.7
Qatar280.01%12.9
Togo270.01%4.0
Macedonia260.01%12.3
Jamaica260.01%9.3
French Guiana240.01%96.3
Madagascar240.01%1.0
Azerbaijan230.01%2.4
Maldives230.01%66.7
Gaza Strip220.01%
North Korea210.01%0.8
Uganda210.01%0.6
Barbados200.01%70.3
Benin200.01%1.9
French Polynesia200.01%72.2
Belize200.01%60.3
Mozambique190.01%0.7
Montenegro190.01%30.6
Niger190.01%1.1
Bahamas, The190.01%50.3
Nepal180.01%0.6
Gibraltar180.01%614.1
Cambodia170.01%1.1
Yemen160.01%0.7
Grenada160.01%151.1
Burma (Myanmar)160.01%0.3
Fiji160.01%18.2
Albania160.01%5.0
Syria150.00%0.7
Somalia150.00%1.4
Laos150.00%2.2
Haiti150.00%1.5
Saint Kitts and Nevis140.00%258.3
Congo, Democratic Republic of the140.00%0.2
Faroe Islands140.00%283.0
Libya140.00%2.3
Chad140.00%1.1
Oman130.00%3.6
Aruba130.00%126.3
Angola130.00%0.6
Saint Lucia120.00%65.8
Bahrain120.00%9.0
Anguilla120.00%839.2
Turks and Caicos Islands120.00%362.6
Jordan110.00%1.5
Tanzania110.00%0.2
Burkina Faso100.00%0.6
Papua New Guinea100.00%1.4
Malawi100.00%0.6
Antigua and Barbuda90.00%100.0
Lebanon70.00%1.5
Saint Helena70.00%1695.3
Djibouti70.00%8.0
Senegal70.00%0.5
Central African Republic70.00%1.5
Suriname70.00%13.0
Cameroon60.00%0.3
Andorra60.00%75.7
Mongolia50.00%1.8
Brunei50.00%12.0
Guinea50.00%0.4
Congo. Republic of the50.00%1.1
Cook Islands50.00%242.4
Solomon Islands40.00%7.1
Cape Verde40.00%8.0
Liechtenstein40.00%108.3
Dominica40.00%55.6
Mali30.00%0.2
Tajikistan30.00%0.4
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines30.00%27.4
American Samoa20.00%36.3
Turkmenistan20.00%0.4
Tonga20.00%19.0
Eritrea20.00%0.3
Monaco20.00%52.9
Gambia, The20.00%1.1
Burundi20.00%0.2
Norfolk Island10.00%
Cocos (Keeling) Islands10.00%
Vanuatu10.00%4.0
Equatorial Guinea10.00%1.3
Swaziland10.00%0.8
Mauritania10.00%0.3
New Caledonia10.00%3.9
 

DLR