User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 09:01:46
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,167,17744.14%6771.4
Canada389,2007.93%11062.6
unknown302,1806.15%
France193,9073.95%3016.1
United Kingdom188,6313.84%2987.7
Germany167,8613.42%2029.1
Japan154,9223.16%1218.5
Russia100,4852.05%703.5
Spain99,0992.02%2111.8
China92,3351.88%66.6
Italy90,5071.84%1484.0
Poland78,3031.59%2048.9
Australia45,6640.93%1956.3
Czech Republic31,0760.63%2903.7
Ukraine28,5460.58%631.0
India26,9240.55%21.5
Mexico26,7250.54%218.5
Brazil26,1710.53%130.6
Turkey24,9080.51%332.4
Iran23,1550.47%299.0
Ireland21,6720.44%4683.6
Netherlands21,0880.43%1258.3
Switzerland19,9220.41%2466.3
Norway19,6570.40%3898.1
Austria19,4860.40%2293.8
Sweden17,7300.36%1852.5
Algeria16,0910.33%410.4
Hungary15,3370.31%1540.6
Argentina14,5490.30%351.0
Romania14,1170.29%650.6
Indonesia13,3830.27%53.6
Greece12,9470.26%1163.5
New Zealand12,8880.26%2860.3
Slovakia11,2620.23%2066.3
Colombia10,9270.22%226.1
South Africa10,5700.22%200.3
Belgium10,4950.21%945.1
Portugal10,4450.21%984.6
Ecuador10,3590.21%658.2
Belarus9,8300.20%1050.6
Croatia9,6980.20%2260.8
Taiwan9,3980.19%402.8
Venezuela9,3920.19%308.9
Denmark8,9260.18%1588.5
Finland8,7170.18%1606.4
Serbia8,6670.18%911.3
Estonia8,2380.17%6399.7
Vietnam7,7400.16%84.4
Chile7,6590.16%434.7
Peru7,5820.15%249.6
Nigeria7,4420.15%42.9
Philippines6,7220.14%68.3
Slovenia6,5970.13%3183.9
Burma (Myanmar)6,5760.13%123.5
Thailand6,0090.12%89.7
Pakistan5,8710.12%32.2
South Korea5,8090.12%117.9
Bulgaria5,7920.12%801.9
Morocco5,7840.12%175.2
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6330.11%1471.0
Israel5,5010.11%711.4
Malaysia5,2290.11%176.0
Egypt5,2250.11%63.7
Lithuania4,9370.10%1636.4
Laos4,8400.10%714.9
Azerbaijan4,7090.10%500.2
Bangladesh4,4250.09%28.3
Hong Kong4,3450.09%603.2
Syria4,3400.09%198.2
Iraq4,1460.08%122.8
Madagascar3,9720.08%173.3
Ghana3,8860.08%150.0
Georgia3,6590.07%842.9
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,5750.07%53.0
Afghanistan3,5450.07%116.0
Cuba3,3300.07%295.6
Latvia3,2340.07%1577.3
Bolivia3,2330.07%303.0
Burkina Faso2,9430.06%173.8
Mozambique2,8440.06%110.1
Macedonia2,8180.06%1337.3
Kazakhstan2,6120.05%158.9
Ethiopia2,4420.05%26.0
Saudi Arabia2,3150.05%80.3
Qatar2,2330.05%1029.7
Sri Lanka2,1470.04%100.9
Panama2,0720.04%536.2
Mali2,0510.04%134.0
Honduras2,0170.04%249.1
Costa Rica1,9830.04%407.0
Sudan1,9780.04%52.1
Uzbekistan1,9430.04%67.2
North Korea1,9070.04%76.6
Armenia1,8890.04%634.6
Angola1,8640.04%86.8
Albania1,8210.04%573.9
Nepal1,8170.04%65.4
Guatemala1,8000.04%116.4
Niger1,7880.04%100.3
Cyprus1,7550.04%1537.9
Puerto Rico1,7130.03%464.4
Paraguay1,6940.03%249.0
Yemen1,6910.03%69.3
West Bank1,5870.03%
Tunisia1,5740.03%143.1
Congo. Republic of the1,5680.03%352.5
Uganda1,5510.03%41.3
Kenya1,4740.03%33.2
Cameroon1,4410.03%64.8
Lebanon1,4340.03%297.4
Cambodia1,4160.03%93.6
Singapore1,4060.03%259.8
Uruguay1,3930.03%408.9
Haiti1,3930.03%135.0
Moldova1,3510.03%387.4
Montenegro1,3360.03%2150.0
Libya1,2960.03%209.0
Malta1,2210.02%2846.1
Luxembourg1,2030.02%2268.2
Papua New Guinea1,1760.02%160.6
Dominican Republic1,1720.02%112.7
Tanzania1,1610.02%23.6
Senegal1,1430.02%80.9
Iceland1,1370.02%3450.3
Cote d'Ivoire1,1130.02%54.8
Sierra Leone1,1110.02%182.4
Kyrgyzstan1,0880.02%196.1
El Salvador1,0740.02%169.4
Jordan1,0640.02%146.3
Nicaragua1,0130.02%166.6
Guinea9470.02%80.6
Zambia9260.02%63.7
Somalia8270.02%78.8
Guernsey7980.02%
Gabon7590.02%454.0
Liberia7470.02%174.0
Togo6930.01%101.7
Oman6440.01%177.3
Namibia6350.01%275.7
Benin6250.01%60.5
Jersey5990.01%
Jamaica5940.01%213.4
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5550.01%33.9
Tajikistan5290.01%64.5
Solomon Islands5120.01%912.3
Trinidad and Tobago5000.01%372.8
French Guiana4950.01%1986.1
Zimbabwe4830.01%34.1
Belize4350.01%1310.6
United Arab Emirates4190.01%44.8
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Bahamas, The4110.01%1089.1
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3670.01%70.0
Guyana3480.01%435.2
Eritrea3440.01%54.3
Cape Verde3410.01%683.5
Equatorial Guinea3300.01%435.9
Fiji3260.01%370.0
Central African Republic3240.01%70.2
Barbados3220.01%1131.2
Mongolia3190.01%112.4
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Mauritania2810.01%72.2
Bahrain2810.01%210.9
Suriname2620.01%485.8
Brunei2510.01%600.8
Gaza Strip2510.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2150.00%116.3
Antarctica2090.00%
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2050.00%1874.3
Vanuatu2050.00%811.0
Guam2020.00%1223.3
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1790.00%2739.5
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Grenada1610.00%1520.3
Kiribati1550.00%1514.4
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
American Samoa1490.00%2701.0
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1440.00%69.4
Cayman Islands1410.00%2412.9
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1030.00%565.1
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Anguilla960.00%6713.3
Swaziland960.00%76.8
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Christmas Island470.00%
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Turks and Caicos Islands270.00%815.8
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR