User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 19:43:02
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
ThuFriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total466,879458,322482,570438,646641,436471,184471,504740,201
Pass Listing114,58265,14690,55244,27277,63451,25586,202420,896
Pass Details41,33154,17656,75958,20469,17661,05258,57449,067
Satellite Information27,02043,65741,98636,20540,74057,62131,88128,771
Close Encounter Details15,00015,37327,77828,46121,73717,42121,51328,077
Orbit26,25630,20431,76829,33934,16430,21231,23826,616
Home47,23447,27647,32441,94160,90034,89234,97525,719
Iridium Flares30,95331,00928,17427,93530,49028,08924,76319,633
Dynamic data for sky chart17,82118,99311,83612,19129,13229,63224,12714,682
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry17,70817,75212,84811,09912,24313,32011,48012,334
Ground track13,11913,62312,15712,05212,51710,85212,82510,589
Close Encounters9,1419,8508,8388,61011,2299,5098,7888,183
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes2,7112,4822,5944,1946,0017,6552,1648,061
Constellations5,2595,9215,0975,7708,2997,5055,8467,400
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch13,22611,42010,28511,57418,7408,0408,7466,228
Daily predictions for brighter satellites6,3636,7097,3688,3417,9906,5806,2285,381
Select location7,59410,6638,5158,21612,2927,5096,6324,665
Asteroid6,1226,5055,7765,5396,1106,1315,6014,462
Comet4,5175,0554,5304,9575,3044,8184,2974,108
Sun4,6845,2424,5115,6957,6464,9695,2054,042
Moon3,8504,0273,5594,5965,3945,7134,8313,916
Mythology6,0525,90914,7393,6454,3603,6323,1813,504
Interactive sky chart4,5014,3423,6654,70224,2095,6344,7453,432
Sky chart (old version)3,7783,9373,5944,8937,4624,2913,9892,896
Planets3,5073,7083,5093,2905,6684,1046,9832,816
Starlink launch objects 3D display3,4493,6623,3093,96512,3333,6703,1832,348
Login2,6682,5872,5293,5055,6552,9102,9892,278
Comets1,8501,8481,8432,7914,3372,0712,2782,183
Asteroids1,3851,3351,3552,3564,2942,1461,8672,002
Satellite database2,1682,4872,2593,48116,3102,6692,9121,954
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,6901,9431,9252,8595,6872,9132,7851,781
Solar system chart2,1251,6931,6641,3655,1952,2107,8711,749
Live sky view1,7861,7601,7632,8081,7211,4341,5601,282
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1691,3651,2632,1373,5712,8821,8531,267
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,0211,0831,0202,1654,2492,2551,8871,177
What time is it?1,1331,0851,1282,0863,7302,0651,5171,172
Solar Eclipses1,1641,2001,0522,1173,5512,0111,6411,152
Links to other sites9349698791,9704,1251,3881,3441,147
Europe Visitor Distribution7458588218185,6071,4381,5831,137
Height of the ISS9861,1621,1472,0873,6632,1231,8271,136
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory9391,1151,1741,9653,7132,1071,5891,062
Calendar7567899421,8633,9031,3701,4941,050
World Visitor Distribution7837508826756,2231,7091,169980
USA Visitor Distribution7157479397524,3301,7991,554977
Visits by language6076427129042,8051,8051,056930
Visits by country6826676371,7624,0701,1551,093912
Daily page counts6217497441,6773,3191,2216,242908
Privacy policy5745716371,6233,2821,0801,088903
Static data for new sky chart1,3831,2541,2561,2061,2751,2301,133843
Visits by operating system and browser type5835095081,5878961,0001,083805
Edit configuration443390464421298390362301
General Circumstances583461407530571406361277
Height of Tiangong-1241270242270273223261224
Create user account304251256223252190183134
Imprint1762222011291,663186248128
Interactive Map132178142180231138131116
Local Circumstances31820919623231118418196
Solar Eclipse Animation18718314418228216411993
Change password2438162922232536
Reset password781021005184455135
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby2444854029191925
Iridium Flare Details159236203423
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices2450462253313820
Select location from database7496310519
Help916131311181614
Iridium Help2412911948
Select location163167788
Mobile web site37059745
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-124412912365
Call for translators481036584
Message about overloading12201014
Orbital height history81571110474
Observations, sorted by observer14123233
Mars31819731312
Pluto00000001
Make a donation00210011
Earth00000001
Jupiter00220011
Venus Transit00010000
Venus00010000
Thanks for your donation00000000
Help for translators10001000
Uranus00000010
Select observations00100000
Change security question and answer00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Edit your location manually 00020010
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000100
Create new user account00001010
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list11000000
Page quota exceeded warning11120000
Juno Flyby317445880
Juno Flyby Finder Chart02121020
Saturn00000100
Mercury00000010
Select current observing site00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Neptune10100000

 

DLR