User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 16:02:42
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total395,520385,149747,686697,231640,890448,543502,744411,819
Pass Listing63,82759,851204,506362,137290,15195,67498,262161,415
Home61,15058,80156,57161,82059,88752,65961,28042,635
Pass Details28,74237,86939,01436,53733,37548,59651,34530,922
Satellite Information20,63814,837220,58119,04321,76220,44624,09218,218
Orbit34,54226,40723,41026,13726,91637,65728,98417,112
Iridium Flares26,05125,58425,89924,77745,75530,52629,94916,649
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry28,68027,44824,36926,71225,58627,51928,81116,590
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch8,5947,0437,5526,1526,8385,77919,57613,161
Ground track8,3548,45410,1398,8639,48213,95416,0038,761
Dynamic data for sky chart15,91618,88419,98415,49615,25211,80512,0238,471
Close Encounter Details2,6091,6572,9544,8814,94110,88321,6156,792
Asteroid8,7538,3329,0087,3229,8419,8588,6666,175
Close Encounters6,7076,3185,5397,0976,3318,44912,1166,145
Select location7,6618,9517,8906,4486,1765,4296,8784,652
Daily predictions for brighter satellites6,4386,1636,6785,8366,3415,2716,4393,877
Comet5,0854,90412,71816,1374,6185,4404,6993,530
Mythology5,6155,3616,4265,3874,9105,3474,5703,475
Constellations5,5315,0854,5815,2604,8314,7474,4933,372
Starlink launch objects 3D display2,3722,3192,3652,3152,4172,0804,2633,346
Interactive sky chart4,6144,9238,9304,2944,4693,7196,1223,320
Sun3,9454,2334,8324,5934,8523,9664,3783,112
Login2,4632,8062,9192,7615,4242,3543,2122,579
Moon3,7583,4534,0143,7054,5773,2763,4452,555
Sky chart (old version)4,2555,3896,1484,3403,9173,3814,0362,272
Planets3,7884,0833,7113,2763,1802,9913,0162,055
Satellite database2,0721,4361,8542,8722,7871,4721,8851,619
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,8811,9012,0041,8151,8301,5282,0711,492
Comets1,5811,7111,8741,7781,6251,5211,8691,466
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,2371,3561,4761,2653,8151,1711,5621,222
Live sky view1,9371,8631,9981,7381,7201,5541,9241,172
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,0551,3421,6201,2341,2258891,3611,171
Asteroids1,0091,1261,2041,0691,1515,0551,2521,086
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System8508079458509018321,091878
Solar system chart1,1831,5221,5361,8811,3321,1621,553848
Static data for new sky chart1,3871,4551,4361,3501,4721,1171,436825
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)605677732687822667836777
What time is it?8981,0138719261,009784997744
Height of the ISS8007959748428699341,008738
Solar Eclipses1,0468829087559308771,113718
Visits by operating system and browser type467516594520589487701588
Calendar523708617625638535710527
World Visitor Distribution516770507524518468633483
USA Visitor Distribution478511513466503432611480
Edit configuration480580513580465434551432
General Circumstances597412486420604606560432
Europe Visitor Distribution515510542461492416552412
Links to other sites594586571483495512543322
Create user account307319224229223211260302
Visits by country6545345553825164456,714290
Daily page counts482520443396412455476286
Privacy policy484485390350377352418259
Visits by language510485419364379395449244
Local Circumstances301219217178302355299166
Solar Eclipse Animation189141171153195161201139
Interactive Map244141130160166157209129
Height of Tiangong-1182199176162212200193114
Imprint9610510810317813613092
Reset password5885113806110910747
Iridium Help2838311654645422
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby1832201639312215
Help1261527812013
Change password75421452215512
Select location from database192591615171112
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-11416232121212010
Select location2561781422119
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices202724201733339
Observations, sorted by observer1125713936
Iridium Flare Details141712427125
Juno Flyby621410964
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00935413
Orbital height history2431328122693
Call for translators100123522
Mobile web site72217122
Jupiter11010001
Thanks for your donation00000020
Help for translators10000400
Uranus00000000
Earth00000110
Venus00000000
Venus Transit00000000
Make a donation00000200
Mars791031510
Select observations02000010
Change security question and answer00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Edit your location manually 00121000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Create new user account00100100
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list01100000
Message about overloading00001400
Page quota exceeded warning00140400
Pluto00010000
Saturn01001000
Mercury00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Neptune00010100

 

DLR