User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 13:40:56
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total446,896495,963430,375434,615519,875487,258506,734
Iridium Flares146,423149,439148,122145,739151,957144,643145,994
Pass Listing72,40586,94663,67961,15370,16086,56697,689
Pass Details41,33456,90856,91865,50878,05064,54164,373
Page quota exceeded warning23,21522,8269,83712,07933,03121,86231,075
Orbit20,54430,07617,24717,69622,34021,39825,042
Home19,12119,08421,45418,45122,82319,64920,520
Satellite Information10,02114,4419,3658,50017,17715,18512,648
Ground track11,18710,15211,4679,88710,9829,27411,942
Daily predictions for brighter satellites12,99512,60111,4749,1219,7379,41310,592
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry9,0639,8027,4028,7229,4628,1599,339
Select location7,6297,4817,7157,1288,0067,7358,973
Asteroid6,7177,2817,2436,6587,3726,9267,325
Dynamic data for sky chart4,4434,3016,2815,9896,9627,3064,954
Sun4,0844,8644,2404,2405,0834,2894,196
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)2,8483,2253,2393,1144,1184,1083,926
Planets2,9262,9222,5212,9623,1292,4813,346
Sky chart (old version)3,3863,1963,4823,2033,2412,9993,148
Moon3,2683,5673,0725,1703,4372,8743,089
Constellations3,9883,3062,4603,2043,3032,9533,029
Close Encounters2,2332,8332,0815,2057,6988,6713,011
Login2,7752,7262,3592,3022,5762,3022,253
Satellite database2,2101,9022,1381,9972,2872,1572,244
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,4494,7072,0981,9392,2802,5972,170
Solar Eclipses2,8641,3662,4891,8722,6122,1332,004
Comet1,4312,8332,5552,8872,8394,2211,970
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes2,2652,3291,7251,4982,2292,1261,847
Comets1,5082,3051,4661,5511,5781,7321,681
Asteroids1,4341,3491,3341,2271,2621,6561,321
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,4921,3189971,1231,2318731,243
Solar system chart1,3751,7341,0391,0901,9491,0491,213
Mythology8421,0631,0699621,0031,0541,185
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,2348065746371,002596827
What time is it?9461,7167367941,567842773
Height of the ISS1,1791,1937307071,043995752
Visits by operating system and browser type1,137899545646896522740
Static data for new sky chart458602710783797883737
Daily page counts6871,0424325511,232504681
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,076774558509822513647
Imprint609455602636449619644
Close Encounter Details66524771,8691,750625
Visits by language1,0851,063479519801504615
Visits by country7291,1535237181,257563612
Links to other sites1,002938491502918557583
Calendar1,160634441471820542560
Europe Visitor Distribution1,434692747467777904532
World Visitor Distribution1,204845436488789504525
USA Visitor Distribution1,080597445457768512493
Edit configuration467514591436521403458
Privacy policy6786354134171,142480444
General Circumstances267294366376497325339
Height of Tiangong-1305579287323276259304
Iridium Help331473412298352320298
Iridium Flare Details166212259304349244234
Create user account277214295191273251204
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices1159211811091119101
Local Circumstances88102144134144138100
Solar Eclipse Animation8994108771058088
Reset password748857114807587
Interactive Map898488611076982
Call for translators60374653374760
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-132262528193559
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby59547265496250
Orbital height history217923172248
Select location from database151428231521
Change password1817181910812
Select location8935171012
Help314755118
Mobile web site851010358
Juno Flyby Finder Chart206504286
Observations, sorted by observer6121151245
Mars2120034
Jupiter1101244
Juno Flyby416831393
Make a donation1201023
Message about overloading4041241
Observations list0000001
Neptune0100001
Why register0000001
Help for translators0310120
Uranus0000000
Venus0000000
Venus Transit0000000
Static data for mobile pages0000100
Select observations0000000
Mercury0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages0000100
Saturn0000000
Thanks for your donation0004320
Earth0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Create new user account0000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000
Edit your location manually 1100000
Pluto0000000

 

DLR