User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 19:56:26
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total607,793438,401409,645452,698380,818421,277702,905948,136
Pass Listing238,27972,94172,400102,09545,73055,163357,853653,013
Home68,70561,08258,19966,01358,59061,14456,03540,981
Pass Details44,08858,24244,51052,54539,62540,11041,42237,292
Iridium Flares26,69624,40424,18130,79139,64048,31535,28326,209
Orbit26,40725,81524,34629,18024,34930,14129,70425,081
Comet7,9994,1574,4724,0403,4505,8484,19017,887
Close Encounter Details3,0908,2769,1616,8803,5674,09510,26916,700
Satellite Information18,08442,92919,41414,75614,10217,83122,89013,080
Dynamic data for sky chart15,44911,92314,92019,13220,01521,61717,01111,452
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry19,47718,84121,17710,21412,81422,25422,99910,632
Select location8,9688,2989,56017,98818,58012,2277,2798,293
Ground track11,12610,62310,3099,0937,77312,76015,9488,251
Close Encounters15,3199,46013,4395,6705,78010,29011,3376,696
Solar system chart6,7471,1271,2081,1856,5209008556,316
Moon3,4735,7773,2504,4496,1343,7873,5815,656
Sky chart (old version)3,3723,8384,0394,4203,8894,0413,7655,648
Comets4,5581,3531,5551,5464,1851,4681,4015,120
Daily predictions for brighter satellites7,4657,9628,6458,9697,3245,9226,7724,412
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,5002,0672,3422,4632,3542,3831,9734,376
Asteroid6,9867,1196,4696,1566,4007,3737,0564,152
Interactive sky chart4,3156,5664,2544,9464,7664,8014,7353,307
What time is it?1,0375837236586447856693,213
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch10,8577,2457,0007,4415,3644,9224,6593,144
Sun6,8613,7054,3204,8886,3474,7404,9923,086
Mythology3,9934,6024,9594,5633,8895,1163,2352,730
Planets6,3473,2353,1963,6323,4703,1413,1452,683
Constellations4,6903,7615,2123,2302,9506,0583,7532,149
Login3,2153,0293,2393,4352,7992,6392,7361,869
Starlink launch objects 3D display3,2413,0362,9102,9632,6182,4452,0101,679
Live sky view2,2342,3513,3562,6822,4152,5371,9761,666
Satellite database2,0901,6632,0932,7142,1521,8171,8411,563
Static data for new sky chart1,5981,6901,7512,0701,8951,9461,5661,281
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,4041,1711,1851,0981,0851,2941,180975
Asteroids1,2429239101,1019891,010949784
Height of the ISS1,109678900947778966757611
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System5,429689832783744900688581
Solar Eclipses1,1576908889817421,041787564
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory670683869729764796555554
Edit configuration775759603824594591548407
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)530424611478406558335341
Links to other sites519401476400402426379339
General Circumstances558399486429388395372336
Europe Visitor Distribution421329551502350369252278
Calendar387338448303308424299276
Visits by country441345530350325369305239
Daily page counts410299415328286360263239
World Visitor Distribution418409460350355437262221
Visits by operating system and browser type413237400255272448231217
Create user account331334337421445324265210
Visits by language434258427288259432231209
Privacy policy339245362224207290202203
USA Visitor Distribution383297421270278390225192
Local Circumstances293138209133127153174165
Solar Eclipse Animation1519114210570111146134
Interactive Map1269913211284141139129
Reset password1381181081301166210175
Imprint995377115108937470
Height of Tiangong-118395849585957563
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby133221823182422
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices3024232915251815
Change password251303514202214
Iridium Help211815815152014
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1617813721146
Mobile web site111126210136
Observations, sorted by observer511578385
Help55573465
Select location from database10252955754
Mars02220504
Select location91295511113
Iridium Flare Details7115571363
Earth00100001
Edit your location manually 01201001
Page quota exceeded warning03100001
Message about overloading11201121
Orbital height history9102516851
Juno Flyby316311381
Help for translators02010000
Make a donation20000000
Thanks for your donation00000020
Uranus00000000
Venus00000000
Venus Transit00000200
Call for translators58044500
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register01000000
Create new user account10000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list00000100
Configuration editor00000000
Mercury00000000
Jupiter00200000
Saturn00000000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart41014370
Select observations00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Pluto00000000
Neptune00000100

 

DLR