User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 03:41:39
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
TueWedThuFriSatSunMonTue
Total701,637588,159810,511591,065469,526557,099484,50356,302
Pass Listing205,864177,119226,818122,34787,209120,20281,93311,734
Pass Details74,56934,87341,72241,34458,18649,51564,8497,895
Home49,15552,93555,42249,01844,25948,52749,7264,942
Orbit42,60030,37783,22233,22627,91731,92425,0454,295
Iridium Flares26,15926,15726,90540,58824,22032,45124,8333,617
Close Encounter Details75,23114,88325,76718,73633,61619,31827,3602,448
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry17,86831,72830,76033,46416,57325,02421,8692,317
Ground track22,85422,90320,94035,35715,50447,21523,1792,139
Daily predictions for brighter satellites17,39010,79913,3869,88712,39513,54312,9121,827
Satellite Information25,19025,62620,50920,62117,82832,77718,8771,761
Dynamic data for sky chart13,45013,37018,04213,55414,39111,29619,6971,233
Constellations7,81814,16814,14414,66211,00614,10311,0531,069
Asteroid8,1067,62211,2738,6728,0177,5597,209926
Select location11,27411,95413,18310,6967,2157,8138,298798
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes4,3165,2175,6044,2073,2135,1423,566657
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch10,43810,84113,9769,9749,18010,4478,732656
Mythology3,3607,4256,7718,7573,4283,9984,579615
Close Encounters14,7148,4768,55113,3816,9629,6667,375573
Interactive sky chart4,1314,3949,4265,2974,1004,1594,771546
Sun4,2104,8836,9096,9464,6084,3994,673482
Comet4,5154,8936,2095,1464,5505,2613,897458
Planets4,2303,7375,7015,9133,8853,7893,799441
Moon3,6243,7106,5606,3823,8323,9833,801432
Sky chart (old version)3,0015,00910,9715,1853,7783,5283,278374
Login2,8023,4307,6003,1353,2153,4713,072322
Starlink launch objects 3D display2,9103,0535,9552,9273,2043,3182,643277
Satellite database2,7572,5454,6593,2022,7022,4032,266260
Live sky view1,8111,7352,3511,9802,2591,9432,248232
Comets3,2062,3184,7562,6862,0882,0542,234226
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization3,3012,3034,4642,7141,9732,2152,088206
Asteroids2,7171,7154,5371,7971,6991,7831,715178
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,3361,4624,3591,4641,6211,5311,389176
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,2411,3772,8452,5711,4231,3351,235172
Solar Eclipses3,1196,30913,9044,5102,4412,1392,092151
What time is it?1,1891,4413,6663,0231,3731,3011,427150
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory9931,2013,2742,5321,3421,2891,159138
Solar system chart1,6151,9243,6894,8501,7521,8991,547137
Height of the ISS1,3621,4222,6472,2021,1191,3351,284127
Links to other sites1,0491,2082,6731,5971,1901,0451,023118
Static data for new sky chart1,0161,3121,9001,1061,1451,1551,176115
USA Visitor Distribution8821,0523,0412,2151,100936911110
Daily page counts7469052,1362,885704808815109
Calendar9481,1294,0561,0451,1281,071986104
World Visitor Distribution8611,0092,9651,7971,08297599299
Visits by operating system and browser type6788002,2611,08090384577196
Visits by country8998682,3763,71968477879986
Privacy policy7378352,4331,11564692373484
Europe Visitor Distribution2,1921,0253,3021,59090594891978
Visits by language6768142,6302,46178875569371
General Circumstances2,3974,99011,0581,9231,58494677846
Height of Tiangong-129932032927330132633942
Edit configuration56549277638446243340939
Local Circumstances1,3512,9097,05890292941036427
Interactive Map5511,0383,15236859525824425
Solar Eclipse Animation6061,1853,49844765627423724
Imprint1912412,6791761798814219
Create user account2013114152,71219420923213
Reset password6274851046479615
Mars1105732143
Make a donation27252211
Iridium Help1314691310201
Mobile web site3597121680
Change security question and answer00000000
Thanks for your donation00600000
Earth00000000
Help for translators11010000
Call for translators81011410050
Uranus00000000
Change password272123203919150
Venus00011000
Venus Transit00000000
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby472725382133140
Configuration editor00000000
Help1119161271160
Select current observing site02000000
Select location from database82051981130
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Mercury00010000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00002000
Why register10000000
Create new user account00100000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations, sorted by observer03001000
Observations list00100000
Edit your location manually 10001100
Orbital height history61614241060
Message about overloading31011110
Page quota exceeded warning02100100
Select location94810127120
Jupiter00100010
Juno Flyby6218106470
Juno Flyby Finder Chart33454130
Pluto00000000
Saturn00000000
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1121412151214110
Select observations10000000
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices282525343932340
Iridium Flare Details113833825670
Neptune00001100

 

DLR