User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 19:32:44
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total569,647554,024638,986555,121637,777894,774657,611459,548
Pass Listing119,591127,649118,024110,553101,592107,026106,06378,003
Home76,37268,46582,24185,433104,871182,459103,89864,730
Pass Details66,84867,530126,05560,03758,41263,25576,32264,697
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch8,6956,90110,35113,08469,807106,52851,68425,750
Orbit35,80228,32540,15627,38027,23128,82030,69924,974
Iridium Flares35,01139,00940,12143,48836,00433,65832,57424,161
Satellite Information21,48620,86725,53020,08519,95119,33322,36820,080
Daily predictions for brighter satellites8,4788,75812,8849,56913,19021,50216,26514,689
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry23,97617,76124,10025,18822,67220,12420,22714,474
Dynamic data for sky chart17,99214,00915,01016,47819,08450,40524,56114,018
Ground track15,06711,51011,91010,67310,12310,5139,98511,074
Select location11,56510,57611,84111,55119,28540,52618,5669,949
Close Encounter Details22,29330,9579,5809,09311,23011,75612,2029,634
Close Encounters11,6799,29516,27715,67815,57117,81214,2227,784
Comet9,0908,6459,9578,4457,87310,3897,4686,405
Asteroid7,30710,5776,4957,2236,7987,7078,5406,256
Starlink launch objects 3D display3,7072,9443,1553,8189,69222,92611,5655,213
Interactive sky chart6,2185,7896,8545,8686,0427,7006,4774,373
Sky chart (old version)5,6794,6695,0515,4496,2747,0726,5234,357
Live sky view3,8022,9623,5964,6506,25224,6029,7164,337
Constellations4,6814,1825,4784,9665,0936,1995,6223,769
Sun4,5284,3574,6954,4834,6675,1204,8543,488
Planets4,4853,7784,1304,6814,8655,9914,9883,311
Moon5,2394,7814,5234,2024,3324,7164,2483,079
Login3,3743,0703,3633,3754,3195,4294,2652,597
Comets4,1974,2524,0644,3164,6075,0193,7852,588
Static data for new sky chart2,0301,7762,1002,7543,80919,1025,7342,474
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,9842,6082,7572,8673,0136,2063,4802,132
Mythology2,1751,6002,9302,7332,4612,4112,3831,917
Satellite database2,9132,9202,4783,1173,0484,6252,7551,699
Solar system chart1,8172,2321,8652,1312,6032,9732,2641,502
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,9292,2791,8441,8961,9292,4092,0531,307
Asteroids1,4281,5561,2861,4241,5321,9861,6841,229
Solar Eclipses1,3461,2381,4221,3831,8882,6971,8061,128
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,0771,0221,0631,2051,5544,7171,8871,016
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1641,0741,1291,2491,1812,3181,338872
Height of the ISS1,2351,2041,1931,2961,2392,1641,305863
What time is it?9201,0581,0051,0471,0611,4981,093786
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)8469291,0139909841,185934659
Visits by country7687978338538231,202903656
Edit configuration9568207417029091,498985621
Links to other sites720892893987830740788600
Daily page counts7167978028307931,044784585
World Visitor Distribution720808773857907859778582
Europe Visitor Distribution7258127738679771,130791575
Calendar665772778834788805743559
Privacy policy636669691762724601564534
General Circumstances728548840501718957698534
USA Visitor Distribution680772723799761685671512
Visits by operating system and browser type689794754880847849823508
Visits by language673740736816783718700505
Create user account5353693183774101,007595370
Height of Tiangong-1241301191213238266280205
Local Circumstances253223442225250296227178
Interactive Map176134321108163185183154
Solar Eclipse Animation205178359146213198160132
Reset password1171161118913818211383
Imprint1187714313410323913350
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices41264348751525043
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-13848404127434832
Iridium Help2527273130213929
Select location from database136617613826
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby4142222328192019
Select location151211211281617
Change password2131121632282716
Mobile web site151351715511414
Iridium Flare Details22491289132313
Juno Flyby546610656
Mars412002603
Orbital height history38923118142
Help235151261812
Call for translators24943972
Help for translators20000002
Juno Flyby Finder Chart43220311
Jupiter10001101
Edit your location manually 41021001
Observations, sorted by observer851250021
Create new user account00000011
Uranus00000000
Venus10000000
Venus Transit11000100
Make a donation10010010
Thanks for your donation30003000
Select current observing site00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Mercury00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00001000
Why register00000010
Edit Observation00000000
Earth00000000
Observations00000060
Message about overloading34142120
Page quota exceeded warning41110310
Pluto00100000
Saturn00000000
Select observations00010000
Change security question and answer00000000
Observations list00100010
Neptune00101110

 

DLR