User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 13:37:04
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total813,368881,8651,196,3912,025,9211,782,842547,811512,557270,135
Pass Listing400,431477,669753,9781,481,2811,326,243107,970102,97060,910
Pass Details64,85453,52054,94758,91462,76463,33557,91325,957
Home47,83050,67653,87254,11046,41045,41742,50224,337
Iridium Flares35,11136,04642,08343,76842,17538,98236,50922,651
Orbit38,48537,37540,13648,65447,84846,38241,01919,957
Satellite Information21,81122,39423,598101,45927,17332,03927,22113,894
Close Encounter Details17,53721,59921,10021,32328,39722,16324,67110,918
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry16,81713,36019,48521,39822,62318,45715,4958,050
Daily predictions for brighter satellites10,3569,0298,79112,36513,04414,03412,7346,535
Dynamic data for sky chart17,15016,09716,87714,19610,63410,0329,0815,931
Ground track14,62714,51114,43818,83810,58214,50513,2715,807
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch8,0928,55025,33423,17216,48812,26010,4674,749
Close Encounters10,0868,24810,28211,61814,43010,60211,1884,653
Constellations6,9535,4965,8016,6479,1399,5127,6403,567
Interactive sky chart11,4235,5074,3024,4555,0525,4065,8673,561
Comet6,0646,2846,4097,0597,7798,2037,6113,386
Select location8,2647,97610,0259,3127,0046,8546,7163,232
Asteroid5,2325,2665,4436,1746,5175,9145,6822,895
Sun5,4525,0075,0905,4964,7234,7694,8502,565
Moon4,5044,3184,8034,3064,3054,2574,2252,407
Planets3,9733,7143,8554,3723,9943,7863,9782,093
Satellite database2,9403,7023,5234,4693,9622,9662,8212,085
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes6,2062,9784,4233,9777,0856,9873,5702,025
Sky chart (old version)3,4563,7853,5443,7003,5483,6573,6141,937
Starlink launch objects 3D display3,4322,9196,7285,9284,6323,9823,9081,753
Comets3,0512,7903,3172,9742,9772,7102,9521,649
Mythology5,1385,4374,8655,1445,0043,8993,4471,633
Login3,4693,4473,8483,6833,1163,2033,1211,630
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,3362,4112,6202,6603,0252,3022,6741,253
Asteroids2,1602,1932,5192,3592,1111,9772,2861,164
Solar system chart1,6461,8381,9171,9701,5161,8751,8801,116
Solar Eclipses1,5291,7701,7421,7781,8321,9091,9671,044
What time is it?1,5831,7441,7551,8141,6061,5881,902997
Height of the ISS1,3691,6371,6191,8492,0101,6231,905955
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,45713,5141,7301,9041,7871,8931,983952
Live sky view2,6851,5462,0572,0822,1351,7391,625879
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,3701,5201,5581,6991,5381,8251,813875
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1991,4431,4311,5271,6051,7011,849868
Links to other sites1,1531,2281,4171,4211,2751,5501,546839
USA Visitor Distribution1,0251,2171,1851,3351,4411,5771,594838
Calendar1,0911,2371,3661,4381,2731,4471,414823
World Visitor Distribution9831,2061,2491,3471,2151,3081,395782
Daily page counts9841,1441,2831,4011,1761,2951,568755
Visits by country9621,0641,2861,3901,2331,3351,543724
Europe Visitor Distribution1,0661,2101,3161,2981,5581,3041,352695
Visits by operating system and browser type8931,0319601,2891,0821,2371,233690
Visits by language9061,0231,0591,1581,0921,3091,300681
Privacy policy8219281,0501,1431,0431,3421,226663
Static data for new sky chart1,1241,0951,3921,2951,098947994544
Edit configuration459486658562491424464300
General Circumstances454368464720557536480205
Height of Tiangong-1219223227218223202222128
Imprint230130186252115172189111
Create user account233267684346274257274108
Local Circumstances16818716723523223924893
Solar Eclipse Animation12912412717418717415288
Interactive Map13413514115217615314379
Reset password795711084731086634
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby1927394570293920
Select location from database879138162014
Change password2918281820281510
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices353544413831367
Select location156916119156
Mars049122434
Make a donation21013003
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1966974113
Call for translators6616741173
Iridium Help495911973
Juno Flyby Finder Chart31354502
Orbital height history14101012109122
Iridium Flare Details5932127132
Help1019151132212
Venus00000001
Juno Flyby71061145111
Observations, sorted by observer12320011
Message about overloading10142111
Thanks for your donation02000000
Uranus00000000
Venus Transit00010010
Help for translators01000100
Earth00000000
Select observations00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Mobile web site7121184790
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Edit your location manually 10000110
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Create new user account00000010
Configuration editor00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations list00000000
Jupiter12011120
Page quota exceeded warning01210000
Pluto00000000
Saturn00000000
Mercury00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Observations00000000
Neptune01001010

 

DLR