User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 00:12:57
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
TueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total625,185617,652611,560543,107548,994530,9820
Home43,57238,99635,24530,73230,50626,6640
Select observations0000010
Select location36,73535,45828,03515,56712,95511,1700
Saturn0000000
Satellite Information12,49312,81815,80812,74710,57212,2880
Satellite database4,0034,0393,0873,5845,1162,0770
Reset password3398836932941811840
Privacy policy4694605625685677270
Pluto0000000
Planets4,0422,9583,3413,4732,7432,4750
Solar system chart1,1211,2721,2641,4001,2621,2540
Pass Listing99,41987,65581,16473,19458,65155,2220
Pass Details70,33177,20288,31665,60161,29568,2310
Page quota exceeded warning23,89416,4519,6028,87030,75618,0400
Message about overloading2210400
Orbital height history63420171180
Orbit35,78933,52033,17225,92224,83124,9730
Observations list0000000
Observations, sorted by observer3131257100
Observations0000000
Edit Observation0000000
Create new user account0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Neptune0000000
Select location from database141419614130
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)3,3193,3543,4173,1502,9132,9500
What time is it?2,8131,7301,2748487418070
Visits by operating system and browser type8626727197896195510
Visits by language7017197696146135910
Venus Transit0010000
Venus0000000
USA Visitor Distribution8858868186476066220
Uranus0000000
Call for translators3237363437430
Help for translators0000430
Height of Tiangong-15244684863803543500
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,1431,3711,1859419048170
Sun5,5214,9055,3114,8864,5374,7330
Daily page counts5776036656435504670
Visits by country7387326407615755420
Starlink launch objects 3D display23,19014,4807,8345,5907,0654,3350
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,5071,6651,4481,3301,0831,0060
Solar Eclipses1,3321,5781,5321,2841,0398680
Local Circumstances992942052311691400
Interactive Map912311621971091220
Solar Eclipse Animation911651941981131090
General Circumstances4237867536904694440
Sky chart (old version)3,3943,1933,6053,1843,1263,2720
Why register0000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000010
Moon7,8737,6987,0324,1563,5483,4870
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)8399527899339209090
Help89912760
Europe Visitor Distribution7467177988437705840
Change security question and answer0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Edit configuration1,4846,8316,3382,3571,3951,1530
Earth0000000
Thanks for your donation4240000
Make a donation2001000
Create user account1,12411,84310,7353,2081,4261,0060
Constellations6,0125,6566,4564,6074,2983,7870
Comets1,3241,2971,4701,3461,3911,2060
Comet8258118368535904990
Close Encounters5,2935,1575,0913,8743,4212,7270
Close Encounter Details45603432100
Change password36100502827250
Calendar8766898456786066040
Asteroids1,1231,2001,2911,2681,0351,0350
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,3441,5352,1561,6571,3751,4220
Daily predictions for brighter satellites12,3719,21718,99626,16733,05047,2280
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby3836644752400
Iridium Flare Details1,1871,2021,1902,0941,2391,1250
Mythology1,6391,7251,8473,8834,3124,2100
Dynamic data for sky chart6,3986,6507,5536,4985,9996,3290
Ground track15,05316,57218,77720,07321,13619,9630
Static data for mobile pages0000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages0000000
Mobile web site89122480
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices8390888878940
Asteroid6,9517,0087,3217,8626,8786,4890
Mercury0000000
Mars0131310
Edit your location manually 4100000
Login4,94212,94911,1605,2473,8003,2130
Select location81113105110
Links to other sites7295966397467036930
Jupiter0000000
Juno Flyby11695790
Juno Flyby Finder Chart26122550
Static data for new sky chart6656506434894934700
Height of the ISS1,0131,1861,2501,1318467680
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,7792,7712,7042,6062,2782,0820
Iridium Help4543905183783123050
Iridium Flares147,476147,164146,625147,341150,421143,6630
Imprint5535164665305284690
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry13,52913,88515,18023,02330,26828,6260
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-11722291118210
World Visitor Distribution8437888346736326000

 

DLR