User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 14:41:02
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
ThuFriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total1,047,4641,141,3431,026,336955,320787,005487,979528,883523,704
Pass Listing436,554535,648528,833514,095334,20369,765120,724294,382
Orbit101,62695,53081,23078,47978,32473,53669,05841,301
Pass Details71,70671,23163,12045,10150,66946,50446,17830,023
Home51,49352,03144,43449,24346,79243,20138,73920,294
Close Encounters44,87047,22040,01427,52227,43425,25629,28916,165
Close Encounter Details72,60672,27947,19537,06331,34926,93824,75115,217
Satellite Information57,92964,72647,47928,39826,93520,88821,38613,464
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry24,64031,72030,99229,77130,62517,61120,48811,732
Ground track17,25614,25511,02611,26411,38212,40414,2308,079
Daily predictions for brighter satellites14,75813,75814,97912,44314,47312,62717,2277,771
Dynamic data for sky chart23,05420,61110,70313,07827,07634,98923,1447,187
Constellations8,1928,3557,3007,1377,3026,3866,1904,145
Comet8,4718,4717,4176,5427,2537,4497,7154,079
Select location10,3818,5427,2077,9397,7607,9406,9483,917
Iridium Flares6,5657,5066,4266,6366,4137,7626,8093,458
Satellite database4,3494,2504,5113,8694,0044,0854,8063,266
Asteroid6,4546,6355,6784,9605,2694,5285,8153,120
Mythology4,3684,4904,73810,5626,1744,2514,4793,050
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,3063,3532,7012,4312,7002,4523,5312,574
Sun4,5785,1104,6044,8234,7566,0884,3532,549
Interactive sky chart4,9494,7973,9573,6045,1616,1294,2792,528
Moon4,6254,5074,5804,4944,6534,6364,5742,520
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch20,79812,5489,5679,1589,1855,7275,0712,335
Planets4,6573,7753,4613,5203,5443,4263,9521,965
Sky chart (old version)3,6683,7063,4072,9353,5773,3783,3911,723
Login2,6732,8922,5052,3202,3162,1682,1591,273
Comets1,9882,0701,7901,7901,9571,8591,9991,006
Starlink launch objects 3D display3,8412,6702,2412,3012,1842,1092,241985
Asteroids1,3861,3951,2781,2851,2881,2061,587955
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,9291,8991,7671,8941,9441,6131,882833
Live sky view2,3122,1351,6861,9831,7631,6521,615803
Solar Eclipses1,4721,6701,3611,3061,3431,4291,390794
Solar system chart1,3401,6331,5281,4401,4341,4641,289761
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,2741,2971,1381,0241,0191,0521,214661
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1931,1831,1091,1601,1381,1071,226648
Links to other sites1,0501,1149631,0089269671,034626
Static data for new sky chart1,4771,3051,0681,3551,3001,3171,107570
Height of the ISS1,1001,2061,1099139189391,258535
What time is it?1,0291,1829609848311,0031,025488
Calendar845872782690712752831483
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,1961,196944811742818883469
World Visitor Distribution9881,008807674733684780464
Daily page counts862966856809756796924448
USA Visitor Distribution777833711602685663835413
General Circumstances583625485522515456502395
Visits by language771854579556666831649392
Visits by country9251,090920856791964817384
Privacy policy586734578558563635654375
Europe Visitor Distribution857874756627768714814370
Visits by operating system and browser type765936573591599806590341
Edit configuration569613629550464458443305
Local Circumstances289391236229303258287190
Imprint260251259261250183247171
Solar Eclipse Animation247305213231221265352168
Interactive Map196274188220240223261167
Create user account288335294294253251184146
Height of Tiangong-119117515912010612117894
Reset password113111838492895134
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices4744564747244929
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby3826283112242415
Orbital height history344227322726238
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1681697978
Call for translators11103169677
Iridium Flare Details415151536
Mars22664586
Select location from database915647896
Select location2653910115
Mobile web site1810131185
Iridium Help275107711115
Help910913139124
Change password181237618212824
Juno Flyby Finder Chart02012202
Neptune00000001
Observations, sorted by observer10200011
Jupiter00000001
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Edit your location manually 01020100
Venus Transit00000000
Venus00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Uranus00000000
Why register00000000
Help for translators30010010
Create new user account01000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Mercury00000000
Observations list00000000
Make a donation02121400
Thanks for your donation20000000
Earth00000000
Message about overloading01200100
Page quota exceeded warning00000000
Juno Flyby10152320
Pluto00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Saturn00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Select observations00000000

 

DLR