User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 18:03:31
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
ThuFriSatSunMonTueWedThu
Total431,208451,823449,261392,552445,945407,372446,550366,305
Satellite Information20,48027,42221,34120,08042,58819,42448,09679,635
Pass Details45,24850,83450,59243,90348,83255,54460,03642,044
Pass Listing47,76961,90849,27457,33760,60944,15742,11131,428
Close Encounter Details34,14344,82990,95632,40747,52429,17736,71531,125
Home45,28345,67744,74946,86351,33652,10744,19730,356
Orbit49,75536,03934,91434,77333,31635,55435,62326,808
Close Encounters19,73420,36619,21617,89517,43418,89726,14517,518
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry15,89019,01114,71618,12219,32224,75824,93816,814
Dynamic data for sky chart23,44918,6167,8886,69212,46710,3359,8809,172
Daily predictions for brighter satellites9,96311,60511,29610,4989,58610,74011,1768,705
Ground track13,75314,34010,92410,67311,03115,38910,5728,700
Asteroid6,3786,3986,5066,5608,4976,2358,5506,024
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes8,2328,6219,94511,6348,7349,3608,1535,773
Select location8,9397,2536,0025,5246,1216,4066,5384,269
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch15,37312,0869,0127,5087,2386,1295,6813,984
Constellations5,0975,7024,9095,4225,0855,7075,7093,563
Comet4,3504,5424,3474,3824,5123,9874,7643,115
Moon4,1973,8533,8283,9263,8665,0084,1292,984
Sun4,4614,4914,2824,1894,2553,8514,9712,947
Iridium Flares4,2304,3184,1504,1113,9613,9484,0312,677
Mythology2,8282,6792,9233,4613,1373,9543,9242,434
Interactive sky chart3,0074,1562,3882,2652,6102,6802,8051,989
Planets2,6992,7503,0772,7503,7003,2992,6731,861
Sky chart (old version)2,3122,3472,2502,1202,7712,4243,2161,783
Satellite database3,2472,7122,5902,2552,0551,8901,9731,770
Live sky view2,0851,6001,5131,4761,3141,9104,2991,733
Login3,2122,9802,5562,2132,0412,1782,2381,582
Solar Eclipses1,6281,6971,5231,4221,5771,6521,6311,313
Asteroids1,1271,3321,4231,1029849141,1131,147
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,9211,8361,6691,7221,3781,4471,7501,044
Starlink launch objects 3D display2,8152,0581,6801,6151,4301,3951,4141,028
Comets1,3471,9711,4341,3481,2941,2131,491963
Solar system chart1,0941,1681,3111,4071,1929491,532957
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1561,0571,0201,0621,0861,1041,218782
Links to other sites1,0298641,0181,3351,2631,0471,112660
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0511,0518179368888931,009631
Height of the ISS900872848837694799857550
Static data for new sky chart855859760769756809880515
What time is it?743772706842807828711496
Daily page counts760683629694699665733473
Europe Visitor Distribution705799560574579516768464
World Visitor Distribution630579565606578565685461
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7377338021,0101,002743735447
USA Visitor Distribution597582535565545583556405
Privacy policy537539626695514805850379
Visits by country8298131,0209408721,036718376
General Circumstances585530413389505577433370
Calendar601582550578542585581368
Visits by operating system and browser type614630863764521578527290
Visits by language644652846749558549550269
Local Circumstances313324222263302301213202
Solar Eclipse Animation286288220184247273230190
Interactive Map261257211210292239193176
Edit configuration401369242295254405309158
Create user account326282112151119180134112
Height of Tiangong-11189911612214514413097
Imprint169138103154959114378
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby409482541302543833
Reset password15164773162764432
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices4731323730172718
Select location from database36563356
Iridium Help823213114
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1254410994
Select location25963453
Call for translators623101192
Help56934382
Make a donation22011012
Mobile web site23026621
Mars12230161
Edit your location manually 01000101
Message about overloading02121001
Orbital height history6221771011191
Change password2812242191470
Thanks for your donation00000000
Earth00002000
Help for translators00100100
Uranus00000000
Venus10000000
Venus Transit00000010
Select observations00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Create new user account00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations, sorted by observer10000100
Configuration editor00000000
Observations list00000000
Page quota exceeded warning01001000
Juno Flyby51110350
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00001010
Pluto00000000
Iridium Flare Details5113203030
Saturn00000000
Mercury00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Jupiter00000100
Neptune00000000

 

DLR