User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 21:02:27
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total478,487483,223538,575517,721460,045429,011488,499435,394
Pass Listing59,27359,05661,13262,18864,20074,53565,40963,440
Orbit57,28550,18854,94855,45253,39947,72250,90747,465
Pass Details47,29138,81446,10641,08538,89536,90249,49936,009
Home42,08245,84753,22153,58341,25537,98637,67434,622
Close Encounter Details44,18044,22152,89148,03250,16846,14046,64533,438
Satellite Information44,11145,81043,35542,54442,89527,84038,74333,117
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry12,48811,02723,06322,9775,8154,67113,49727,329
Close Encounters25,52329,09230,18033,47827,45123,92028,74426,689
Daily predictions for brighter satellites22,67022,53221,82222,1319,3537,7719,79319,100
Ground track14,96117,38815,96215,12618,43118,19419,44017,241
Constellations5,6155,3536,0395,3373,9093,4565,1808,103
Dynamic data for sky chart9,88611,59822,62117,99016,27215,31711,0097,165
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch6,55714,41214,20311,9227,1768,0638,3526,732
Comet8,1547,1366,9346,7316,3835,8166,2016,416
Moon6,7938,0636,6386,1976,9226,5896,2225,648
Asteroid6,8045,7416,1335,9937,5025,1625,4295,113
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes7,2956,3085,2315,2945,2245,4324,7794,753
Select location5,8586,9148,2137,3005,9685,8895,1914,652
Mythology1,2401,7273,2813,3641,0699432,0434,150
Iridium Flares3,3633,2813,2453,3813,2843,3283,5803,991
Planets4,9054,9106,0755,6344,6434,3144,3963,578
Sun4,5784,6544,2714,2734,5304,0334,0463,396
Interactive sky chart2,9493,4174,7624,3343,5173,5373,1953,298
Live sky view1,4112,4952,1222,1311,8052,6203,7763,153
Satellite database2,3582,2902,4232,1452,0501,8967,3822,878
Sky chart (old version)2,8292,9564,5143,5702,9633,1332,7052,389
Login2,4292,5233,1362,4512,1861,9863,2701,700
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,5842,5552,8203,1531,8191,5871,3931,586
Solar system chart1,5561,7141,6141,2601,2401,2052,8761,464
Solar Eclipses1,2901,2871,1171,3251,1621,3166,9111,385
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,4981,4561,4861,3321,6321,3602,7541,073
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1191,2341,3149621,1151,1096,216983
Comets1,6171,4391,5171,3201,5651,4271,381959
Static data for new sky chart9211,2661,8361,6641,0571,0361,012902
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory711712728685740600645825
World Visitor Distribution761706803678719734765823
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)9439189019471,043842905809
Links to other sites889806703741850707758748
Asteroids1,8401,0871,4129731,0121,0991,088710
Calendar621684773550650664644692
USA Visitor Distribution5835766144815375514,052685
What time is it?9821,0299509207348522,103626
Visits by country8389588347207427691,783625
Daily page counts9061,161787601581706916598
General Circumstances742478484530419491487595
Visits by operating system and browser type674581436445527501447554
Height of the ISS705769817663948821751552
Europe Visitor Distribution929586640528773528651459
Visits by language496484423347451472454454
Local Circumstances567350328310249406335331
Privacy policy530666507376449461513325
Solar Eclipse Animation510274291256245247278262
Interactive Map485277244231260205242254
Edit configuration338282510424402238225202
Create user account140211293213161147127143
Imprint23028830610823827029551
Height of Tiangong-12042472249320825321140
Reset password651201107677404730
Change password153131617161120
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices6386883858645413
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby5748654012241211
Orbital height history1372691115171010
Mobile web site47788528
Select location from database416481045
Message about overloading42231223
Make a donation62034123
Select location141317212
Iridium Help94497442
Iridium Flare Details31597722
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-133534312
Pluto00000001
Observations, sorted by observer00023101
Call for translators11161521515161
Venus Transit00000000
Venus00000000
Help for translators01000100
Uranus00000100
Change security question and answer00000000
Earth00000000
Juno Flyby312510210
Edit your location manually 00001000
Mars00101310
Mercury10000000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart11110000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00001000
Thanks for your donation00000000
Create new user account00000010
Observations00000000
Observations list01000000
Page quota exceeded warning00002110
Help39871000
Jupiter01000220
Saturn00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Select observations00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Neptune00000100

 

DLR