User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 11:36:05
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total570,740570,304516,005648,011614,763540,834503,541226,875
Pass Listing115,48955,52358,496165,917184,74445,43837,19850,396
Pass Details51,08947,58038,69453,55543,14543,98944,61919,439
Orbit40,77443,17839,62652,61646,50041,08244,73118,748
Home47,41451,03543,10448,09437,44835,95139,63616,516
Dynamic data for sky chart41,03741,06325,55022,89322,91616,24213,81116,363
Daily predictions for brighter satellites27,67429,31826,10424,53133,71528,94242,07014,915
Close Encounter Details50,65248,78346,30142,31837,97841,48439,01614,332
Satellite Information38,33441,38239,57443,48533,606130,48096,93212,620
Close Encounters21,30523,04227,28325,17921,62417,94917,2549,095
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry13,03024,83316,14729,96922,14920,21215,8317,387
Comet13,05014,74613,58317,32717,98215,32715,6335,933
Ground track22,64314,61813,42815,02117,63116,12412,8795,450
Select location6,8378,7846,2768,9157,0286,2997,1133,295
Comets5,8696,5245,6527,0436,9726,6437,6452,566
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch3,8213,3673,2625,0145,6374,9464,7872,319
Asteroid4,9225,6555,0708,0325,2605,0664,4482,047
Interactive sky chart4,4415,4774,1724,8084,2443,8403,8901,993
Constellations5,5457,2184,6446,5797,5594,9063,9091,867
Sun4,9444,7635,4594,4634,4654,4424,2991,777
Iridium Flares4,0634,1204,2124,2103,9783,9914,1531,766
Moon4,6755,0704,8785,0464,7614,7234,0731,751
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,7933,8503,8013,7354,3734,1764,1881,730
Sky chart (old version)4,1143,8393,3004,2503,9113,4273,6301,414
Satellite database1,7612,4242,0082,8862,6932,7112,2341,163
Planets3,93540,07246,1153,5953,3513,3003,1851,059
Mythology2,5084,4592,7474,9073,6353,3502,2951,017
Login2,5982,7792,5473,0842,7032,8172,707914
Live sky view1,9171,9562,6022,9992,1912,3412,264759
Visits by language435512445634666442392692
Static data for new sky chart1,2981,7401,2842,2081,5721,2961,328578
Asteroids1,4121,7911,3222,3471,7711,2911,131496
Solar system chart1,4321,4581,2161,5881,2931,7401,241485
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,1851,1291,0061,5121,1911,1481,118439
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,1561,3701,3561,4561,2521,2461,011401
Solar Eclipses8861,2108571,2418181,045969401
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0901,0568211,206933832754370
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1561,1551,0971,2561,1471,001860344
Height of the ISS1,1781,1209571,455959833768301
World Visitor Distribution9409188121,116976650669298
What time is it?1,2881,1127881,026772757683294
Europe Visitor Distribution7908801,0061,083717695667264
Daily page counts949923618933726712527262
Calendar720762647925947716553262
USA Visitor Distribution8111,0317801,020931640652262
Visits by country744969693906647704538253
Links to other sites6127341,1578246417711,269204
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory546553442756684423454200
Edit configuration422373248282321324301198
Privacy policy500557409698475460334193
Visits by operating system and browser type470554544671667462457188
General Circumstances524586677512473535554166
Create user account212303268176256217215130
Interactive Map243353386293302279342107
Imprint33635133033233737121298
Local Circumstances29940434330525927936991
Height of Tiangong-130023225122126121216285
Solar Eclipse Animation31739430427423822526479
Reset password621021237616515116832
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices7595828366695018
Orbital height history11692481713
Change password1614171116312213
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby23321624161689
Select location from database615152344
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1348615113
Call for translators212025201920123
Help82625212
Juno Flyby02020342
Select location1066183982
Message about overloading10103121
Make a donation10210121
Help for translators10001000
Thanks for your donation40000100
Uranus00000000
Venus00000000
Venus Transit00100000
Edit your location manually 00000000
Saturn00000010
Configuration editor00000000
Mars01003400
Mercury00000000
Mobile web site28182270
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Jupiter00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000010
Why register00000000
Create new user account20000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations, sorted by observer00000000
Observations list00000000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00002100
Page quota exceeded warning01101000
Iridium Help63128450
Iridium Flare Details356211640
Pluto00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Select observations00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Earth00000000
Neptune00000000

 

DLR