User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 22:55:43
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
WedThuFriSatSunMonTueWed
Total978,431850,850759,262501,485563,819684,805564,927538,973
Orbit79,18496,961183,78861,43482,469207,645109,888125,657
Pass Listing370,013335,842147,64972,40885,18467,71872,27668,957
Pass Details55,12359,63559,82042,78446,51361,78247,83247,100
Close Encounter Details50,79341,80745,43841,00224,64049,29545,08342,981
Home37,64746,83439,18433,03233,23535,51237,48138,223
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry30,21238,01238,63434,29931,96930,30734,58026,374
Satellite Information48,97431,66555,00027,53230,76129,06324,18820,101
Close Encounters25,60026,00124,90829,94431,66727,45929,84918,022
Ground track13,66314,26819,96524,81456,24923,33413,80813,483
Constellations13,51614,95714,57313,50313,65213,14113,92112,501
Dynamic data for sky chart147,50318,54911,0428,0319,56518,10311,73712,326
Daily predictions for brighter satellites7,2997,5617,5667,4027,06110,68111,4529,613
Comet9,79610,85710,1778,5249,96910,4639,5279,120
Select location7,28012,0618,0717,7597,6566,6997,3477,400
Satellite database5,2216,99312,0614,4825,36911,18910,3537,113
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,6603,6663,8233,8353,6763,8123,7977,027
Mythology7,0557,8977,2525,4986,0887,5227,7246,551
Asteroid6,9136,9127,0216,8097,6467,4687,0876,152
Interactive sky chart4,8764,7835,0215,6727,3216,9506,7035,599
Iridium Flares5,9196,0405,8495,7545,7915,7815,8825,252
Sky chart (old version)3,3374,3473,5763,2793,3433,3163,4274,889
Sun4,7855,0835,0324,8564,5745,0325,0654,462
Moon4,6274,6824,2914,1214,3114,4394,3403,835
Planets3,2533,6683,5363,2713,9963,2993,6283,429
Live sky view2,5542,9853,5564,9815,4352,6335,5483,038
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch2,6923,3582,7742,8512,6372,5462,5802,437
Login2,4153,1522,3882,1322,3622,0692,2352,060
Comets2,0462,6742,5552,5112,5962,3342,2051,984
Asteroids1,2922,0021,2891,8391,4141,4071,3871,565
World Visitor Distribution1,0921,2671,1691,2791,3481,0931,3971,534
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,8152,2152,0193,0341,9381,5181,5511,415
Solar system chart1,2961,4441,5431,6831,5111,6111,4961,411
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,4741,8481,4531,6231,6171,4691,4641,330
Solar Eclipses1,0621,5511,3891,3801,3971,3331,2111,288
Daily page counts8421,0349349681,0441,0631,0691,061
Height of the ISS1,0591,2451,1451,7421,4131,2071,1931,052
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0151,2211,0871,1451,3041,1251,1891,049
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,3481,5041,5381,8241,4671,1731,195972
Links to other sites9559849481,1071,2971,1231,115969
What time is it?8388588131,0399781,0091,056856
Static data for new sky chart9141,5789748371,010952945851
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7461,087780892920810832813
Europe Visitor Distribution6678337611,1911,198892867775
Visits by country758957822928892980884767
Calendar7228207509151,081865942756
USA Visitor Distribution676770780847991838865698
Privacy policy655726669837847903812636
Visits by operating system and browser type539586611631825579745617
Visits by language546549548762865613652476
General Circumstances335527420458434605532422
Edit configuration303891478369309311305347
Imprint272308255265392281244320
Local Circumstances208229227241263290318288
Interactive Map146188214182220213222202
Solar Eclipse Animation206210209235251232264198
Create user account1841,646406267152159132197
Height of Tiangong-1149181192180240224206181
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices5893485478506260
Reset password9180784855676255
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby88465263176753528
Orbital height history171910613243024
Call for translators121591324131417
Change password2320201311323315
Iridium Help14358767
Juno Flyby548615636
Juno Flyby Finder Chart2213181226
Help141413171317165
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-116584944
Select location832614433
Mobile web site1076710373
Iridium Flare Details142414572
Earth12122112
Mars551421031
Select location from database39769631
Observations, sorted by observer01012101
Pluto00000101
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00100000
Venus Transit01201000
Venus00000010
Create new user account00100000
Uranus00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Help for translators60012010
Observations00000000
Jupiter11211000
Make a donation04102100
Observations list00000000
Message about overloading03023100
Edit your location manually 00000000
Page quota exceeded warning10100000
Mercury00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Saturn00000010
Thanks for your donation00000000
Select observations00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Neptune00000000

 

DLR