User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 18:54:40
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
SatSunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Total559,117584,767568,697581,325611,576487,011484,298451,845
Orbit41,78646,59937,56042,59649,14839,19532,94184,071
Satellite Information31,16935,72427,91929,78724,91021,27119,44264,765
Pass Details70,53381,56977,24179,157101,67661,95666,08146,131
Pass Listing77,28868,78885,14591,03970,59090,51363,15838,302
Home65,82157,19462,73662,81760,75049,01345,93135,489
Iridium Flares27,86428,04629,82729,52427,30624,16526,64320,933
Close Encounter Details27,26539,34941,02841,08373,79341,59419,10517,768
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry28,72932,68527,17920,39121,11513,43916,11413,573
Close Encounters17,88117,02913,47513,31813,4649,83613,33111,573
Constellations18,56317,59118,20115,02828,95110,82215,37910,718
Daily predictions for brighter satellites11,31113,13612,40012,74911,91012,10413,4049,417
Ground track21,49523,55819,34815,15315,07312,15512,6999,009
Interactive sky chart6,89310,3616,1878,4484,6594,9565,9627,039
Dynamic data for sky chart11,52212,45911,74017,06112,74912,20311,5466,639
Asteroids1,7141,7772,2804,4313,8031,22411,4206,559
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,4153,4606,0052,7005,1103,63621,7726,388
Asteroid9,0008,3377,7317,6867,3886,1686,6305,562
Select location10,95510,97712,62813,54010,76610,8818,9355,403
Live sky view4,7859,8554,4606,0982,7463,2607,5784,999
Comet7,8747,2756,8467,4037,0295,2735,5444,737
Mythology5,8433,6023,2625,1654,2162,5473,5234,018
Sun4,4574,6394,7864,9134,7174,4044,5153,303
Moon4,6514,0833,8664,1394,1813,6854,1772,788
Comets2,2182,0402,0762,2522,2111,7321,9422,662
Planets4,1803,8403,7794,0334,0153,7584,0462,619
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch4,4993,9203,9234,5674,3295,1825,5612,565
Sky chart (old version)3,7473,8613,3733,4833,1843,1703,2492,086
Login3,5583,3133,3643,3393,3412,8992,8292,073
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,1322,2012,5012,4672,3982,3313,2981,825
Satellite database3,0592,9052,7932,1452,0682,1851,8031,808
Starlink launch objects 3D display2,6272,4182,1442,1212,1282,1603,8171,392
Solar system chart1,8221,8571,7191,7922,2171,7461,7241,196
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory1,4571,3721,3951,4001,4361,0611,5621,050
Solar Eclipses1,5851,6691,5551,5851,4541,2211,324895
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,1181,2221,2471,2481,2931,1651,159872
Height of the ISS1,3791,2561,4841,4221,2941,1751,416862
Links to other sites1,0861,0331,0151,0309759131,097804
What time is it?1,3071,2571,2591,3011,2231,0421,065802
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,2681,2951,3371,2081,284953994792
Daily page counts7978659409539378731,098775
Static data for new sky chart1,3441,1651,3311,2351,1831,2761,273695
Europe Visitor Distribution943911956916895757903673
World Visitor Distribution8338291,004945913745839662
Visits by operating system and browser type933962996909860555623660
Calendar887916953858859730831652
USA Visitor Distribution830835929835831679839583
Visits by country746786803730619575794582
Visits by language742810778743610602755579
Privacy policy619599659625539485697550
General Circumstances513499507522490546569337
Edit configuration448557411663535463636324
Imprint171163212283217261313211
Local Circumstances274284286287216236278195
Solar Eclipse Animation275237250215230236258185
Interactive Map217214198210196173242178
Create user account269265229295186281243163
Height of Tiangong-17377156162139175137129
Reset password1036391116661367558
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby11535653610532840
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices2126386139464435
Orbital height history513699141226
Call for translators2348651310
Iridium Help111410931397
Select location from database1415932397
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-1116669707
Select location937176396
Mobile web site61347111285
Help for translators00007004
Iridium Flare Details236201034
Help6614116843
Juno Flyby311274773
Change password262112153244213
Create new user account01000001
Observations, sorted by observer10003131
Venus00000011
Make a donation21002001
Pluto00000011
Earth21102111
Mars20001031
Thanks for your donation00000000
Venus Transit00001100
Uranus00000000
Select observations01000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Edit your location manually 00010200
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list00100000
Message about overloading61311010
Page quota exceeded warning00000110
Jupiter02010000
Juno Flyby Finder Chart016101310
Saturn00000000
Mercury00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Neptune01000000

 

DLR