User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 06:23:12
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Total510,708516,611512,203536,827470,253447,073453,013
Iridium Flares145,984149,910147,549149,688147,005149,511149,263
Pass Details90,39897,88376,32885,09174,91267,94365,871
Pass Listing36,95838,46140,38143,75740,97736,36342,476
Orbit26,63927,84723,98927,71327,00621,41022,839
Home18,86018,90417,48353,78920,83717,87421,348
Daily predictions for brighter satellites9,60110,2979,92712,33111,64710,24521,070
Satellite Information16,05220,71329,98426,87613,30713,91216,283
Ground track22,47316,38515,45612,68113,15212,39413,901
Page quota exceeded warning12,10816,18331,87710,56020,75519,25611,086
Close Encounters10,3425,0824,9955,53310,08911,8088,946
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry29,13219,16217,34215,1279,6729,4008,642
Select location8,1839,1188,9618,9088,3607,4117,099
Asteroid7,0167,1497,5137,7066,8446,7816,638
Dynamic data for sky chart9,1958,4489,6827,2766,2015,2035,467
Sun5,2785,4046,3145,5044,7854,6864,731
Moon4,8024,6334,6504,7655,3344,0093,760
Sky chart (old version)4,1923,9003,5003,5753,3152,8443,004
Interactive sky chart (now with PDF print option)4,0963,9765,3644,9073,7443,2122,876
Planets3,1083,8413,0503,4865,4755,1632,743
Solar Eclipses2,6422,7631,8802,2061,8912,2462,652
Constellations5,2345,4555,6844,5922,9702,7132,542
Login2,4612,9192,3362,5662,7042,7152,212
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,7391,9601,8241,8431,7632,1262,202
Comets1,4171,4481,3751,7601,7181,9631,971
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization2,1992,9052,2692,4032,2062,0361,648
Asteroids1,0861,2441,1961,4531,3241,9631,562
Satellite database2,3771,9352,1332,1892,0731,9181,462
Comet1,6171,6751,8871,8281,5901,3291,432
Mythology4,4875,1232,7531,9901,5331,1931,230
Solar system chart1,0792,2642,0541,5351,1461,1841,226
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,2381,2241,3071,352820873930
What time is it?8558401,5051,857733707929
Close Encounter Details2,092821844978411,591909
Height of the ISS9049221,0001,078725885858
Visits by operating system and browser type9281,0451,1881,5638741,022719
Static data for new sky chart1,1429301,0931,241849885714
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)9689081,1801,194832856706
Europe Visitor Distribution781819721933588669676
Imprint647685659650687649654
Visits by country5956321,2151,4221,289578613
Iridium Flare Details310915335396622537576
Links to other sites1,1191,2631,016924520553565
Daily page counts5385041,1541,389519498550
Visits by language9029661,0621,020529511542
World Visitor Distribution871845920915507568531
USA Visitor Distribution853831856905523493509
Calendar940883887952570523503
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7747361,5541,784799801457
Privacy policy4521,1341,392818439465432
General Circumstances644322305359375408394
Edit configuration526483513493523440391
Iridium Help401375407413351372315
Height of Tiangong-1326360342333325308279
Create user account213417309301247253246
Local Circumstances225100110104143127177
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices119123145109117134131
Interactive Map120907675156125117
Solar Eclipse Animation125805953105114117
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby821054592533560
Reset password614768547710955
Call for translators57725756616554
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-122282040212121
Select location from database14241824161621
Select location97151211817
Help16116612512
Observations, sorted by observer24161752101311
Juno Flyby81512105911
Change password301563121711
Mobile web site710653610
Orbital height history1827201835
Juno Flyby Finder Chart3053031
Select observations0000001
Mars0206431
Mercury0102000
Jupiter73546200
Edit your location manually 0004110
Venus Transit0007000
Help for translators0030010
Uranus0000000
Venus1003000
Edit Observation0000000
Dynamic data for mobile pages0000000
Select current observing site0000000
Saturn1000000
Make a donation0100100
Thanks for your donation1000000
Static data for mobile pages0000000
Pluto0001000
Why register0211000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]0000000
Configuration editor0000000
Change security question and answer0000000
Message about overloading0414320
Neptune0011000
Observations list1000000
Observations0006000
Create new user account0001000
Earth0000000

 

DLR