User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 11:10:05
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
FriSatSunMonTueWedThuFri
Total466,731456,780523,739535,442468,9411,485,476523,326196,944
Pass Listing55,90356,76966,13072,88479,877383,410111,44435,755
Pass Details114,925107,944135,523136,65472,681191,93570,05031,645
Home59,45153,35951,59861,63765,705380,75888,28027,190
Orbit32,66930,39834,37535,31235,18562,98034,87216,293
Daily predictions for brighter satellites15,39813,20813,31321,47723,35236,65021,20912,859
Iridium Flares25,56225,73123,40523,21522,83427,89835,96411,938
Dynamic data for sky chart12,6959,4378,81610,74210,78913,04913,8398,254
Select location13,58712,72512,86313,60414,529159,30025,5877,157
Satellite Information16,42716,60026,81821,18217,21319,78910,8685,546
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch18,38716,77119,28817,10715,72930,84217,5554,491
Ground track9,52813,06419,66115,08211,49822,4388,3192,561
Comet7,2067,6037,4827,7466,0817,1105,4632,514
Asteroid5,9845,8446,9867,6946,5078,2984,3792,252
Moon4,3674,5664,5633,5893,9195,2063,3782,173
Live sky view40117102,2832,126
Sun4,2484,3404,5434,2644,3945,9624,3881,876
Starlink launch objects 3D display4,0403,9214,1343,8334,1407,5154,7281,868
Sky chart (old version)4,2834,5084,5574,3184,0957,0664,5061,633
Planets3,7974,1543,9753,6975,3844,2823,7381,616
Interactive sky chart4,6574,9384,5924,7044,5317,3374,5531,587
Login3,5383,4154,0183,8604,01113,7084,6781,407
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry11,03810,54115,95220,74016,40416,0305,7731,404
Close Encounters6,0069,93510,5307,5913,3726,2232,7811,174
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization3,2483,1153,2123,0993,24411,4694,8061,153
Comets2,7512,7753,5052,8133,4653,3562,440987
Constellations3,2834,9835,7204,7005,0745,9862,697982
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes1,9052,0612,1022,1362,0942,5881,884860
Satellite database3,2444,0223,4502,9802,5033,6384,005776
Solar Eclipses1,7891,5561,7021,2211,2473,0101,851595
Asteroids1,0501,6101,2261,3431,6001,6781,165530
Edit configuration7207147497317703,7721,360463
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System9441,1191,2351,0581,5641,8151,105436
General Circumstances9078201,1727408621,4401,299382
Mythology1,2741,2221,5461,8481,9501,8091,684355
Solar system chart1,5111,5151,4901,2481,2501,8051,204348
Create user account4874825494814984,7181,086320
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7599609898617703,2931,282313
Height of the ISS9219761,1569628961,855932292
Static data for new sky chart8267977257387502,5411,007278
What time is it?7477037936706511,276564222
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)5276097525916301,278368192
Daily page counts473452597486456797276182
Europe Visitor Distribution4906537635387121,115383167
USA Visitor Distribution428612618464410575221158
World Visitor Distribution467528659505475677283158
Visits by country496469677491717877284157
Links to other sites582460611465473665200148
Visits by language397498651457460539153135
Local Circumstances371377530306340565423133
Calendar449524617493464632245126
Interactive Map252264243218252366275124
Privacy policy303423524365407441137117
Visits by operating system and browser type399450582408419628190117
Height of Tiangong-12463735113243263659095
Imprint1382412311282373279089
Solar Eclipse Animation22021324120420937725187
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices40616330942334742
Reset password17313417716119073318040
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-12320262922232712
Iridium Help323037373435289
Change password1526131233110438
Orbital height history1185131220168
Iridium Flare Details16106111614127
Select location614291315124
Call for translators156186101044
Help61010631194
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby202525291424273
Mobile web site11167523126172
Juno Flyby Finder Chart32801242
Neptune00100011
Juno Flyby1379651191
Venus Transit10000001
Configuration editor00000000
Make a donation00201200
Change security question and answer00000000
Close Encounter Details1721281781210
Help for translators22063000
Uranus12000000
Venus00001000
Earth00001000
Thanks for your donation200501440
Select current observing site00000000
Select observations01000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Mercury00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00001000
Create new user account00001000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Select location from database10223424411440
Observations, sorted by observer32272100
Mars331035000
Message about overloading10140410
Page quota exceeded warning29300110
Edit your location manually 00000010
Jupiter11011010
Pluto01000100
Saturn00000100
Observations list00100000
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000020

 

DLR