User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 01:25:46
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total466,844509,425512,958477,210489,561478,267495,85719,693
Close Encounter Details47,23455,92141,80744,52346,48646,47359,5743,327
Pass Listing54,69258,848110,532100,961110,808100,84795,3733,228
Pass Details56,74671,34153,00452,38251,94356,80245,6092,264
Orbit39,13645,44740,43435,76137,29835,13538,2461,457
Home46,37348,52651,10441,54436,18442,88238,6311,262
Close Encounters24,39222,16323,09421,25925,51623,60627,9341,220
Satellite Information23,24722,94924,39721,65224,55022,74933,5371,114
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry27,56130,60627,07621,51626,27121,38224,0141,072
Daily predictions for brighter satellites15,95518,08518,29816,05017,84918,50416,650514
Ground track17,34321,35818,35016,47512,28412,64519,464472
Interactive sky chart4,0465,1063,6053,7453,5024,1024,797297
Asteroid7,1095,9596,1146,7976,1045,4775,639250
Dynamic data for sky chart12,91510,77810,01810,4418,4258,3919,402236
Live sky view2,0953,1232,7102,8832,8773,2003,385222
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes5,4346,2945,5315,2965,2765,4364,621220
Select location8,6967,9727,5797,6866,0775,6246,011216
Comet4,1194,4674,1474,4484,4514,0254,351208
Constellations6,0206,4146,1565,5746,7935,4525,645197
Planets3,6783,3273,2703,7743,1813,3453,254176
Mythology3,5064,3793,6682,7603,7162,9233,356162
Sun4,9864,9055,0564,7305,0484,4514,434148
Moon4,8224,4675,1215,1774,6014,3654,457139
Iridium Flares3,7233,7523,7323,7654,3263,6163,640106
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch7,2636,7716,3825,1164,6064,9184,32191
Satellite database3,0802,8482,5253,1953,6763,5752,78188
Sky chart (old version)2,7112,9132,8022,8773,4532,8232,69486
Login2,6772,9072,4312,4542,2332,2022,19381
Solar Eclipses1,2501,3861,1341,2351,1251,3431,30162
Comets1,9351,9331,8251,9041,7221,4451,41961
Height of the ISS1,0671,11388995490383187450
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,6631,8031,6491,4111,3391,5651,48150
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,8721,9671,7221,7841,4541,4981,42648
Solar system chart1,3491,6081,7561,4091,2791,4711,36246
Static data for new sky chart1,1981,3181,3421,3911,0971,1671,11546
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7609936896215891,51962543
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,3761,2911,2281,3151,1171,1071,15943
Asteroids1,3361,3481,1281,2811,2471,1421,19640
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,0931,1369531,0519151,01194132
Daily page counts1,05294879983180180265530
What time is it?1,3161,0611,03183187385886928
World Visitor Distribution84486274376967972974728
Links to other sites1,0321,11081797081888886728
USA Visitor Distribution78475961965360458966026
Europe Visitor Distribution80091366372761964463123
Privacy policy60378052560250549944222
Calendar74179063162659861856721
Visits by country1,02790870367265674254818
Edit configuration48645633536126529728216
Visits by operating system and browser type53758645743636155540214
General Circumstances5314974493914573844499
Interactive Map2492452152122422052209
Local Circumstances3393012502802692732508
Solar Eclipse Animation2692462272142722162488
Visits by language5795564134373954563408
Height of Tiangong-1363167183294175831636
Imprint257206208278213801786
Create user account3202241911821871291846
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices625555715033483
Orbital height history19105527112
Configuration editor00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Mercury00000000
Thanks for your donation00060000
Make a donation00311210
Change password192020746100
Help for translators10010000
Call for translators111510115480
Uranus00000000
Venus00000000
Venus Transit00000000
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby184429337513390
Earth00000000
Select location from database379183200
Help25221510
Select observations00000000
Edit your location manually 00002000
Mobile web site73288450
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
Select location014977870
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Create new user account00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations60000000
Observations, sorted by observer10501330
Select current observing site00000000
Observations list00000000
Message about overloading03010100
Page quota exceeded warning10000000
Juno Flyby22213100
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00120000
Iridium Help613862580
Pluto00000000
Reset password828268618163940
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-112711321330
Iridium Flare Details45221120
Saturn00000000
Mars03013020
Jupiter10000010
Neptune00000000

 

DLR