User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 18:35:04
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Daily page counts

PageHits
MonTueWedThuFriSatSunMon
Total406,563388,787411,553402,113393,319456,339509,932343,546
Pass Listing52,03945,37262,21550,56647,00175,24749,99943,182
Orbit46,22846,90849,33445,10944,60545,71050,58336,014
Pass Details42,92638,93036,50537,29740,28443,28147,57730,773
Home28,31427,00625,91727,09329,10126,20030,89129,094
Close Encounter Details41,86440,53636,54137,98346,58440,68034,79927,031
Satellite Information36,13933,76033,16030,85932,86050,769126,67624,750
Daily predictions for brighter satellites21,67327,95924,36824,06920,85428,87125,39722,295
Close Encounters16,32216,87019,86329,38617,83023,51923,93717,672
Hipparcos Star Catalog Entry11,35710,12515,84418,4229,40318,81718,11615,783
Ground track13,80211,52812,74011,89711,91712,31814,01510,548
Dynamic data for sky chart12,73011,0759,1807,7678,6219,94411,0917,664
Select location6,2445,5165,5945,0465,4884,9764,7957,502
Constellations4,3853,6654,7185,0293,9815,2905,2206,945
Comet5,6195,3495,6305,7656,1305,5815,7686,786
Asteroid5,6245,4785,7375,2824,7185,4805,2005,556
Moon5,7755,7766,0585,5187,4935,7115,2634,444
Planets3,7624,2103,8843,8983,7883,7623,8263,221
Iridium Flares4,4614,3475,4014,4004,5164,3294,3623,147
Sun3,8563,9684,1723,9445,8943,8863,9313,118
Sky chart (old version)2,3552,3472,6722,4912,5102,4702,1582,853
Interactive sky chart2,8593,3193,2762,9893,0842,8853,0032,784
Mythology1,5461,3722,7033,1781,6393,1513,5812,588
Satellite database2,7351,9652,3572,2322,8302,5091,5642,479
Starlink passes for all objects from a launch2,7682,3902,4302,7173,3332,5102,5202,398
Amateur Radio Satellites - All Passes3,1673,1363,3983,0272,4653,1052,9222,219
Login2,2972,2792,3472,2962,0652,1031,7571,835
Comets1,3261,5111,6741,5241,4731,4211,2631,620
ISS Interactive 3D Visualization1,3831,3571,4781,5031,4381,4161,3571,296
Live sky view1,3151,0761,0241,0441,3411,3301,5341,199
Starlink launch objects 3D display1,1421,0351,1271,0101,3061,0819781,123
Interactive Animation of Tesla Roadster Trajectory7375225896206316336341,067
Solar system chart1,4731,5731,7871,9701,8741,9651,9701,049
Asteroids1,1421,2181,2611,1529821,0031,0071,014
Height of the ISS9849319658921,321817649918
Spacecraft escaping the Solar System1,1331,0631,1311,0711,4721,118832916
USA Visitor Distribution832877886770705753480844
Daily page counts704812860844625806545756
World Visitor Distribution1,032975991855781903615746
Solar Eclipses1,4597798809311,247932893745
Europe Visitor Distribution813888825786642768487717
Frequently asked questions (FAQ)1,2839341,0531,027811850658677
Calendar588678721599596534557662
What time is it?9121,007987916869894793659
Links to other sites1,0918621,0827231,271629607607
Visits by operating system and browser type631633622549609491521599
Static data for new sky chart838764794728775785776579
Visits by country897828759744632814508457
Visits by language485503555466487355366448
General Circumstances880395507502419507603354
Privacy policy460520520456401416404311
Edit configuration336226269281219206260239
Solar Eclipse Animation240232313305234399345236
Local Circumstances593275394363262408348232
Interactive Map265234316293198344355201
Imprint212277354294176161147163
Create user account149146202182130169154136
Height of Tiangong-1204240333200164139133123
Asteroid 2012 DA14 Flyby1719333864175339
Heavens-Above for Mobile Devices4960786448493934
Reset password4470628447622733
Orbital height history691369152619
Iridium Flare Details150242113
Call for translators618261288187
Help21232906
Live Ground Track of Tiangong-145565836
Select location from database32423353
Select location71122232
Mobile web site713677442
Juno Flyby Finder Chart00000002
Juno Flyby00002012
Iridium Help84423061
Observations, sorted by observer00000011
Edit your location manually 00000001
Mars07441001
Help for translators00100010
Make a donation14112110
Uranus00000000
Thanks for your donation00000000
Earth02000000
Venus00000000
Venus Transit01000000
Change password227920237120
Saturn00000000
Change security question and answer00000000
Mercury00000000
Jupiter00100110
Dynamic data for mobile pages00000000
Static data for mobile pages00000000
[/nea_flyby.aspx.title]00000000
Why register00000000
Create new user account00000000
Edit Observation00000000
Observations00000000
Observations list00000000
Message about overloading01003000
Page quota exceeded warning01001000
Pluto00000000
Select observations00000000
Select current observing site00000000
Configuration editor00000000
Neptune00000000

 

DLR