User: anonymous   Login
Location: Unspecified
(0.0000°N, 0.0000°E)
Time: 21:51:37
(UTC+00:00)
Language:

Visits by Country

This table shows the number of visitors to Heavens-Above for the last 30 days, sorted by country.

Country   Visits   PercentVisits per
million people
United States2,168,51344.11%6775.5
Canada389,3017.92%11065.4
unknown302,1826.15%
France194,1823.95%3020.3
United Kingdom189,0023.84%2993.6
Germany169,7473.45%2051.9
Japan154,9973.15%1219.1
Russia100,7302.05%705.2
Spain99,2452.02%2114.9
China92,4751.88%66.7
Italy90,5991.84%1485.5
Poland78,4651.60%2053.2
Australia45,7150.93%1958.4
Czech Republic31,1210.63%2907.9
Ukraine28,6270.58%632.8
India27,0040.55%21.6
Mexico26,7700.54%218.8
Brazil26,2060.53%130.8
Turkey24,9530.51%333.0
Iran23,2020.47%299.6
Ireland21,7000.44%4689.7
Netherlands21,1270.43%1260.6
Switzerland19,9610.41%2471.1
Norway19,7050.40%3907.7
Austria19,5150.40%2297.2
Sweden17,7640.36%1856.0
Algeria16,0990.33%410.6
Hungary15,3590.31%1542.9
Argentina14,5750.30%351.7
Romania14,1680.29%652.9
Indonesia13,4210.27%53.7
Greece12,9710.26%1165.6
New Zealand12,9050.26%2864.1
Slovakia11,2760.23%2068.9
Colombia10,9410.22%226.4
South Africa10,6080.22%201.0
Belgium10,5090.21%946.4
Portugal10,4610.21%986.1
Ecuador10,3790.21%659.5
Belarus9,8430.20%1052.0
Croatia9,7190.20%2265.7
Taiwan9,4190.19%403.7
Venezuela9,4010.19%309.2
Denmark8,9410.18%1591.2
Finland8,7310.18%1609.0
Serbia8,6870.18%913.4
Estonia8,2510.17%6409.8
Vietnam7,7550.16%84.6
Chile7,6740.16%435.5
Peru7,6010.15%250.2
Nigeria7,4460.15%42.9
Philippines6,7440.14%68.5
Slovenia6,6100.13%3190.2
Burma (Myanmar)6,5960.13%123.8
Thailand6,0230.12%89.9
Pakistan5,8880.12%32.3
South Korea5,8190.12%118.1
Bulgaria5,8020.12%803.3
Morocco5,7950.12%175.6
Bosnia and Herzegovina5,6390.11%1472.6
Israel5,5140.11%713.0
Malaysia5,2470.11%176.6
Egypt5,2290.11%63.7
Lithuania4,9480.10%1640.1
Laos4,8420.10%715.2
Azerbaijan4,7200.10%501.4
Bangladesh4,4380.09%28.3
Hong Kong4,3560.09%604.7
Syria4,3470.09%198.5
Iraq4,1510.08%122.9
Madagascar3,9790.08%173.6
Ghana3,8890.08%150.1
Georgia3,6640.07%844.1
Congo, Democratic Republic of the3,6260.07%53.7
Afghanistan3,5540.07%116.3
Cuba3,3360.07%296.1
Latvia3,2450.07%1582.7
Bolivia3,2370.07%303.3
Burkina Faso2,9430.06%173.8
Mozambique2,8460.06%110.2
Macedonia2,8220.06%1339.2
Kazakhstan2,6260.05%159.7
Ethiopia2,4450.05%26.0
Saudi Arabia2,3200.05%80.5
Qatar2,2400.05%1032.9
Sri Lanka2,1520.04%101.2
Panama2,0810.04%538.5
Mali2,0520.04%134.1
Honduras2,0210.04%249.6
Costa Rica1,9850.04%407.4
Sudan1,9800.04%52.2
Uzbekistan1,9460.04%67.3
North Korea1,9110.04%76.8
Armenia1,8940.04%636.3
Angola1,8680.04%87.0
Nepal1,8250.04%65.7
Albania1,8250.04%575.1
Guatemala1,8010.04%116.4
Niger1,7930.04%100.6
Cyprus1,7570.04%1539.7
Puerto Rico1,7190.03%466.1
Yemen1,6950.03%69.4
Paraguay1,6940.03%249.0
West Bank1,5920.03%
Congo. Republic of the1,5840.03%356.1
Tunisia1,5770.03%143.4
Uganda1,5580.03%41.5
Kenya1,4820.03%33.4
Cameroon1,4450.03%64.9
Lebanon1,4380.03%298.2
Cambodia1,4200.03%93.8
Singapore1,4090.03%260.4
Uruguay1,3950.03%409.4
Haiti1,3940.03%135.1
Moldova1,3560.03%388.9
Montenegro1,3380.03%2153.3
Libya1,2960.03%209.0
Malta1,2240.02%2853.1
Luxembourg1,2080.02%2277.6
Papua New Guinea1,1790.02%161.0
Dominican Republic1,1730.02%112.7
Tanzania1,1660.02%23.7
Senegal1,1430.02%80.9
Iceland1,1390.02%3456.4
Cote d'Ivoire1,1140.02%54.8
Sierra Leone1,1120.02%182.5
Kyrgyzstan1,0890.02%196.3
El Salvador1,0770.02%169.9
Jordan1,0650.02%146.4
Nicaragua1,0150.02%166.9
Guinea9490.02%80.8
Zambia9310.02%64.0
Somalia8310.02%79.2
Guernsey7990.02%
Gabon7710.02%461.2
Liberia7480.02%174.2
Togo6940.01%101.8
Oman6440.01%177.3
Namibia6370.01%276.6
Benin6250.01%60.5
Jersey6000.01%
Jamaica5950.01%213.7
Burundi5750.01%56.6
Chad5690.01%44.4
Malawi5570.01%34.0
Tajikistan5290.01%64.5
Solomon Islands5120.01%912.3
Trinidad and Tobago5030.01%375.1
French Guiana4950.01%1986.1
Zimbabwe4840.01%34.2
Belize4360.01%1313.6
United Arab Emirates4210.01%45.0
Bahamas, The4120.01%1091.8
Andorra4120.01%5200.8
Faroe Islands3950.01%7984.8
Turkmenistan3670.01%70.0
Guyana3480.01%435.2
Eritrea3460.01%54.6
Cape Verde3420.01%685.5
Equatorial Guinea3310.01%437.2
Fiji3290.01%373.4
Central African Republic3250.01%70.4
Barbados3230.01%1134.8
Mongolia3210.01%113.1
Liechtenstein3160.01%8557.9
French Polynesia3140.01%1134.3
Mauritius3030.01%243.5
Botswana2850.01%141.0
Bahrain2820.01%211.7
Mauritania2810.01%72.2
Suriname2620.01%485.8
Brunei2530.01%605.6
Gaza Strip2530.01%
Kuwait2430.00%72.1
Tonga2190.00%2079.3
Gambia, The2150.00%116.3
Antarctica2090.00%
Vanuatu2060.00%815.0
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines2050.00%1874.3
Guam2040.00%1235.4
Saint Kitts and Nevis1870.00%3450.8
Gibraltar1840.00%6277.7
Bhutan1840.00%244.0
Antigua and Barbuda1830.00%2033.7
Bermuda1790.00%2739.5
Grenada1620.00%1529.8
Aruba1620.00%1574.2
Kiribati1560.00%1524.2
Djibouti1530.00%175.3
American Samoa1510.00%2737.2
Dominica1510.00%2097.1
Maldives1450.00%420.3
Lesotho1450.00%69.9
Cayman Islands1420.00%2430.1
Cook Islands1260.00%6107.9
Saint Lucia1030.00%565.1
Saint Helena1020.00%24703.3
Swaziland970.00%77.6
Anguilla960.00%6713.3
Monaco600.00%1586.0
Christmas Island480.00%
Tuvalu480.00%4860.3
Wallis and Futuna450.00%3390.6
Turks and Caicos Islands280.00%846.0
Cocos (Keeling) Islands270.00%
Marshall Islands150.00%285.0
Norfolk Island110.00%
Greenland20.00%35.1
British Virgin Islands10.00%35.3
Reunion10.00%1.1
 

DLR